Oberliga 1993/1994

PlayOffs

Stand

# Heim Stand Gast #
Achtelfinale
1 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 3 - 0 HAM Hamm ASV Hamm 16
2 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 3 - 0 ERD Erding TSV Erding 15
3 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 3 - 0 HRF Herford Herforder EG 14
4 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 3 - 0 FÜS Füssen EV Füssen 13
5 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 3 - 2 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 12
6 WIL Wilhelmshaven EC Wilhelmshaven 3 - 2 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 11
7 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 3 - 0 HER Herne Herner EV 10
8 NAU Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 3 - 0 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 9
Viertelfinale
1 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 2 - 0 NAU Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 8
2 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 2 - 0 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 7
3 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 2 - 1 WIL Wilhelmshaven EC Wilhelmshaven 6
4 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 2 - 0 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 5
Halbfinale
1 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 1 - 2 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 4
2 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 0 - 2 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 3
Finale
3 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 2 - 1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 4

Meisterrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 14 82 43 +39 24
2 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 14 98 60 +38 22
3 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 14 71 57 +14 20
4 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 14 69 63 +6 13
5 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 14 56 74 -18 10
6 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 14 58 75 -17 9
7 FÜS Füssen EV Füssen 14 52 101 -49 8
8 ERD Erding TSV Erding 14 56 69 -13 6

Meisterrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 14 95 45 +50 26
2 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 14 90 53 +37 22
3 WIL Wilhelmshaven EC Wilhelmshaven 14 68 64 +4 15
4 NAU Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 14 65 63 +2 12
5 HER Herne Herner EV 14 62 75 -13 12
6 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 14 58 64 -6 12
7 HRF Herford Herforder EG 14 50 86 -36 7
8 HAM Hamm ASV Hamm 14 54 92 -38 6

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HEI Heilbronn Heilbronner EC 30 174 101 +73 49
2 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 30 156 110 +46 42
3 TÖL Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz 30 125 87 +38 41
4 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 30 157 105 +52 40
5 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 30 177 131 +46 37
6 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 30 151 123 +28 37
7 ERD Erding TSV Erding 30 124 106 +18 36
8 FÜS Füssen EV Füssen 30 147 123 +24 35
9 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 30 134 114 +20 34
10 PSB Peißenberg TSV Peißenberg 30 150 148 +2 28
11 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 30 142 151 -9 27
12 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 30 94 128 -34 20
13 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 30 126 176 -50 18
14 SON Sonthofen ERC Sonthofen 30 110 174 -64 16
15 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 30 105 165 -60 12
16 PFR Pfronten EV Pfronten 30 104 234 -130 8

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TIM Timmendorf ETC Timmendorf 30 287 107 +180 52
2 WED Wedemark ESC Wedemark 30 238 97 +141 51
3 NAU Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 30 181 109 +72 45
4 WIL Wilhelmshaven EC Wilhelmshaven 30 176 97 +79 40
5 BRL Braunlage EC Braunlage 30 173 115 +58 38
6 HER Herne Herner EV 30 182 130 +52 33
7 HRF Herford Herforder EG 30 134 132 +2 33
8 HAM Hamm ASV Hamm 30 171 140 +31 32
9 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 30 182 134 +48 32
10 NWD Neuwied EHC Neuwied 30 148 185 -37 26
11 DOR Dortmund Westfalen Dortmund 30 169 190 -21 24
12 ADE Adendorf TSV Adendorf 30 150 194 -44 21
13 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 30 120 173 -53 21
14 GRE Grefrath Grefrather EV 30 154 196 -42 18
15 NEU Neuss Neusser EC 30 98 170 -72 12
16 BER Berlin Berliner SC 30 101 495 -394 2