Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1963/1964 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.10.1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
20.10.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER Kölner EK Köln KÖL 10:3
26.10.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
26.10.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 8:1
26.10.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kölner EK Köln KÖL 8:2
27.10.1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner EK Köln KÖL 4:4
27.10.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 13:4
31.10.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 7:7
02.11.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:2
03.11.1963 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:3
03.11.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
07.11.1963 Kölner EK Köln KÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:7
08.11.1963 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:5
08.11.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
09.11.1963 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 6:3
09.11.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:2
10.11.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
10.11.1963 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
15.11.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
16.11.1963 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
16.11.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:4
16.11.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
16.11.1963 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
17.11.1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:5
19.11.1963 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 9:0
21.11.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:3
28.11.1963 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:1
29.11.1963 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
29.11.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 1:4
30.11.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:4
30.11.1963 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
30.11.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 11:1
01.12.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:4
01.12.1963 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
01.12.1963 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Berliner SC Berlin BER 3:2
07.12.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:15
07.12.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
08.12.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 7:2
08.12.1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
11.12.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
12.12.1963 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:4
14.12.1963 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 8:1
14.12.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 6:3
14.12.1963 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:7
14.12.1963 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner EK Köln KÖL 10:4
15.12.1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 8:4
15.12.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
18.12.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:8
21.12.1963 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:2
21.12.1963 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:4
21.12.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:4
21.12.1963 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR Kölner EK Köln KÖL 10:3
21.12.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:9
26.12.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
26.12.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:4
26.12.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Kölner EK Köln KÖL 12:4
28.12.1963 Berliner SC Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
28.12.1963 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:7
28.12.1963 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
28.12.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Kölner EK Köln KÖL 6:0
29.12.1963 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Kölner EK Köln KÖL 6:0
29.12.1963 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
29.12.1963 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
03.01.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Kölner EK Köln KÖL 9:1
04.01.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:2
04.01.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
04.01.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Kölner EK Köln KÖL 12:2
05.01.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Kölner EK Köln KÖL 20:1
05.01.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
08.01.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
09.01.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
09.01.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:7
11.01.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 15:0
11.01.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
11.01.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 5:1
11.01.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:7
12.01.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:6
15.01.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
16.01.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:1
17.01.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:0
18.01.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
18.01.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:4
18.01.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:6
19.01.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:3
19.01.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:6
19.01.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:1
22.01.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:4
24.01.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 7:4
25.01.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
25.01.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 7:0
26.01.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
30.01.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 5:5
31.01.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
01.02.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
01.02.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
02.02.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:4
02.02.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:3
02.02.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
06.02.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:7
07.02.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:4
07.02.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:11
07.02.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:13
08.02.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:4
09.02.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:0
09.02.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:9
09.02.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
13.02.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR Berliner SC Berlin BER 9:4
14.02.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 0:5 *
14.02.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:2
14.02.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:1
14.02.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
15.02.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:3
15.02.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:5
16.02.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:10
16.02.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 14:2
19.02.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 10:4
21.02.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:10
22.02.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
22.02.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
22.02.1964 Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
22.02.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
23.02.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
29.02.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 12:3
29.02.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
29.02.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:6
01.03.1964 Kölner EK Köln KÖL VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:12
07.03.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:9
07.03.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:5
08.03.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3
08.03.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:3
11.03.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:5
14.03.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:2