Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1964/1965 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.10.1964 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:5
23.10.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:5
24.10.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Berliner SC Berlin BER 7:6
24.10.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
25.10.1964 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:1
30.10.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
30.10.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2
30.10.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 4:3
31.10.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:3
31.10.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:5
31.10.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 6:4
03.11.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:7
04.11.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 2:6
06.11.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:4
06.11.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
07.11.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 2:3
07.11.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:8
07.11.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
07.11.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:4
08.11.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 3:7
08.11.1964 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:5
11.11.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
13.11.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:4
13.11.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Münchener EV München MÜN 5:3
14.11.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:2
14.11.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 1:5
14.11.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER Münchener EV München MÜN 4:3
15.11.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 2:6
17.11.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:2
17.11.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
18.11.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:1
20.11.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
21.11.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:5
21.11.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
21.11.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 2:2
22.11.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:3
27.11.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:2
27.11.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:6
27.11.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:5
04.12.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
04.12.1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Münchener EV München MÜN 1:7
05.12.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
05.12.1964 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Münchener EV München MÜN 2:8
05.12.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Berliner SC Berlin BER 6:2
06.12.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:1
06.12.1964 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:2
06.12.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 2:4
11.12.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:2
11.12.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:4
11.12.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
12.12.1964 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
12.12.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:0
13.12.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
13.12.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:3
13.12.1964 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
25.12.1964 Münchener EV München MÜN EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 2:3
26.12.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:5
26.12.1964 Berliner SC Berlin BER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:1
27.12.1964 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6
27.12.1964 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:4
27.12.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:3
29.12.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:6
29.12.1964 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Münchener EV München MÜN 7:3
30.12.1964 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
30.12.1964 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:2
30.12.1964 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Münchener EV München MÜN 4:8
03.01.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
03.01.1965 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
06.01.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:3
08.01.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Münchener EV München MÜN 7:5
08.01.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 0:6
08.01.1965 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
09.01.1965 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
09.01.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:6
09.01.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE Münchener EV München MÜN 5:3
10.01.1965 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
10.01.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:3
12.01.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:2
13.01.1965 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Münchener EV München MÜN 6:1
15.01.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
15.01.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:4
16.01.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:11
16.01.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:0
16.01.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:2
17.01.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:3
22.01.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:5
22.01.1965 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:6
22.01.1965 Münchener EV München MÜN Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:4
23.01.1965 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 3:7
23.01.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
23.01.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:3
24.01.1965 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 8:5
24.01.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
29.01.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3
29.01.1965 Münchener EV München MÜN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:1
30.01.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:3
30.01.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:9
30.01.1965 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:4
31.01.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
03.02.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:9
05.02.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:3
05.02.1965 Münchener EV München MÜN VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
06.02.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
06.02.1965 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
06.02.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 11:1
06.02.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:2
07.02.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:4
09.02.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
12.02.1965 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Münchener EV München MÜN 4:3
13.02.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
13.02.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:6
13.02.1965 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Berlin BER 7:1
14.02.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Berlin BER 1:5
14.02.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
14.02.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
19.02.1965 Münchener EV München MÜN Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:1
19.02.1965 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 5:3
20.02.1965 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 2:6
20.02.1965 Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 7:5
21.02.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:11
23.02.1965 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Münchener EV München MÜN 2:4
24.02.1965 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD 4:0
26.02.1965 EC Oberstdorf Oberstdorf OBD EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 5:3
26.02.1965 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:5
26.02.1965 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:5 *
26.02.1965 Münchener EV München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
27.02.1965 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:10
27.02.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:8
27.02.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 4:7
06.03.1965 Berliner SC Berlin BER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
06.03.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
07.03.1965 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:4
1964/1965 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner EK Köln KÖL 7:6
19.03.1965 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:4