Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1967/1968 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.10.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
04.10.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Berliner SC Berlin BER 0:10
08.10.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 14:0
08.10.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 13:3
08.10.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
11.10.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:6
13.10.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 6:1
13.10.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 8:3
14.10.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 7:2
14.10.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
15.10.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 6:0
15.10.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:11
15.10.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
15.10.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 11:2
18.10.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 13:0
18.10.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 5:3
18.10.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 8:2
19.10.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Berliner SC Berlin BER 1:3
20.10.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:7
20.10.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
20.10.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Kölner EK Köln KÖL 3:10
21.10.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:2
21.10.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
22.10.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
22.10.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
22.10.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 9:2
22.10.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 14:3
22.10.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:8
24.10.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 5:1
25.10.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4
25.10.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
25.10.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:6
26.10.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
26.10.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 2:2
27.10.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 2:2
27.10.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner EK Köln KÖL 2:3
28.10.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:11
28.10.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Berliner SC Berlin BER 8:2
29.10.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 9:4
29.10.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:4
31.10.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 3:2
31.10.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:4
01.11.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Kölner EK Köln KÖL 1:8
01.11.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:5
01.11.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 11:4
03.11.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:7
03.11.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:2
03.11.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:8
03.11.1967 Berliner SC Berlin BER Kölner EK Köln KÖL 8:4
04.11.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:4
04.11.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI Kölner EK Köln KÖL 3:7
05.11.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:0
05.11.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 9:0
05.11.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:6
05.11.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 5:4
05.11.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Hannover Hannover HAN 11:3
07.11.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
08.11.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:4
08.11.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 4:3
10.11.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 9:4
10.11.1967 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 3:3
10.11.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Kölner EK Köln KÖL 2:6
11.11.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
11.11.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
12.11.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:9
12.11.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
12.11.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 8:7
12.11.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
12.11.1967 EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:0
13.11.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:9
14.11.1967 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:6
14.11.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:2
15.11.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:8
16.11.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 1:4
17.11.1967 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:2
17.11.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:5
17.11.1967 Kölner EK Köln KÖL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:3
18.11.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:8
18.11.1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Berlin BER 9:4
18.11.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 1:4
19.11.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:9
19.11.1967 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:2
19.11.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Deilinghofen Deilinghofen DEI 1:2
25.11.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:7
1967/1968 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.12.1967 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 0:4
02.12.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:3
02.12.1967 VER Selb Selb SEL ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
02.12.1967 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 13:3
02.12.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:4
03.12.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:4
07.12.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 5:1
08.12.1967 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 8:0
09.12.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:2
09.12.1967 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 5:3
09.12.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VER Selb Selb SEL 14:1
09.12.1967 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 2:4
10.12.1967 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VER Selb Selb SEL 7:1
10.12.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 3:4
13.12.1967 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 11:1
13.12.1967 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 4:7
16.12.1967 VER Selb Selb SEL EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 7:4
16.12.1967 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
16.12.1967 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 9:2
16.12.1967 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 4:4
17.12.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 7:2
17.12.1967 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3
17.12.1967 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
20.12.1967 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 5:1
20.12.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:1
23.12.1967 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
23.12.1967 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:12
23.12.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 14:2
23.12.1967 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 8:2
26.12.1967 VER Selb Selb SEL SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 4:7
26.12.1967 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 2:4
26.12.1967 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
27.12.1967 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 9:0
30.12.1967 VER Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:7
30.12.1967 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:3
30.12.1967 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 2:7
30.12.1967 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 9:7
02.01.1968 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 6:0
02.01.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
03.01.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
06.01.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 6:3
06.01.1968 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
06.01.1968 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
06.01.1968 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
07.01.1968 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE VER Selb Selb SEL 1:3
07.01.1968 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 6:2
07.01.1968 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 5:5
10.01.1968 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
13.01.1968 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL VER Selb Selb SEL 6:0
13.01.1968 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:4
13.01.1968 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 14:2
14.01.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VER Selb Selb SEL 12:2
14.01.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:5
14.01.1968 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE 8:1
14.01.1968 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 8:6
16.01.1968 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 6:4
17.01.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:3
20.01.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:0
20.01.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:11
20.01.1968 VER Selb Selb SEL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:9
20.01.1968 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
20.01.1968 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:8
21.01.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
21.01.1968 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
21.01.1968 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:3
24.01.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 7:3
24.01.1968 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 5:1
25.01.1968 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 7:2
27.01.1968 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 2:5
27.01.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:5
27.01.1968 EC Hannover Hannover HAN SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
27.01.1968 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 3:8
28.01.1968 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
28.01.1968 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 4:9
30.01.1968 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:6
31.01.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 3:5
03.02.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 5:4
03.02.1968 VER Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:15
03.02.1968 EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:2
03.02.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
03.02.1968 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 6:3
03.02.1968 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:8
03.02.1968 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:4
04.02.1968 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:3
04.02.1968 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:9
06.02.1968 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 15:0
07.02.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR EC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 4:1
07.02.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:12
09.02.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:7
10.02.1968 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:8
10.02.1968 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:11
10.02.1968 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 3:4
10.02.1968 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
11.02.1968 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:7
15.02.1968 SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:6
16.02.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 9:4
17.02.1968 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:2
17.02.1968 HTSV Bremen Bremen BRE Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 6:10
17.02.1968 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 10:3
18.02.1968 VER Selb Selb SEL SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 4:5
18.02.1968 Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 3:1
21.02.1968 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Ziegelwies Ziegelwies ZIE 8:0
21.02.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 5:1
23.02.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI 7:2
24.02.1968 VER Selb Selb SEL SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 6:6
24.02.1968 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:2
24.02.1968 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM 5:6
25.02.1968 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
28.02.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:4
1967/1968 Oberliga Finalrunde
29.02.1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:5
02.03.1968 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 9:5
1967/1968 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.03.1968 ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 6:4
02.03.1968 SC Reichersbeuern Reichersbeuern REI VER Selb Selb SEL 3:2
06.03.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR 3:5
09.03.1968 SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch GAR VER Selb Selb SEL 6:0
10.03.1968 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR VER Selb Selb SEL 13:0