Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
11.09.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:3
11.09.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:6
11.09.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC 70 München München MÜN 5:7
11.09.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:4
11.09.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:1
11.09.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen Essen ESS 11:4
13.09.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
13.09.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
13.09.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:3
13.09.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN VER Selb Selb SEL 8:3
13.09.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:4
13.09.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 7:14
13.09.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:12
18.09.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC 70 München München MÜN 6:8
18.09.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR VER Selb Selb SEL 4:3
18.09.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
18.09.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:6
18.09.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
18.09.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 3:5
18.09.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:7
20.09.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
20.09.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:4
20.09.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 10:2
20.09.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:1
20.09.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:2
20.09.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Essen Essen ESS 8:4
20.09.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 14:4
25.09.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
25.09.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
25.09.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
25.09.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
25.09.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:7
25.09.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 8:3
25.09.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen Essen ESS 3:4
27.09.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:6
27.09.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:2
27.09.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC 70 München München MÜN 3:5
27.09.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VER Selb Selb SEL 3:3
27.09.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:3
27.09.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:0
27.09.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:3
02.10.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC 70 München München MÜN 4:7
02.10.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VER Selb Selb SEL 9:7
02.10.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:1
02.10.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
02.10.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
02.10.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Essen Essen ESS 5:1
02.10.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:2
04.10.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
04.10.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:1
04.10.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:1
04.10.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
04.10.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
04.10.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:7
04.10.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:4
09.10.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VER Selb Selb SEL 0:6
09.10.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:7
09.10.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
09.10.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 12:5
09.10.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:5
09.10.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:3
09.10.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:1
11.10.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC 70 München München MÜN 6:4
11.10.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:4
11.10.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:9
11.10.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:3
11.10.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:5
11.10.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:3
11.10.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 9:2
16.10.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC 70 München München MÜN 6:11
16.10.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:3
16.10.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:6
16.10.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG VER Selb Selb SEL 6:3
16.10.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EHC Essen Essen ESS 4:7
16.10.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:5
16.10.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:2
18.10.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:7
18.10.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:2
18.10.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:4
18.10.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:6
18.10.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 3:5
18.10.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:2
18.10.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:8
23.10.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:3
23.10.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 13:0
23.10.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
23.10.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 10:5
23.10.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:9
23.10.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen Essen ESS 12:1
23.10.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 9:10
25.10.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC 70 München München MÜN 3:6
25.10.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VER Selb Selb SEL 8:2
25.10.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
25.10.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
25.10.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:4
25.10.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:4
25.10.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:7
30.10.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:11
30.10.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:5
30.10.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3
30.10.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC 70 München München MÜN 2:3
30.10.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:5
30.10.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen Essen ESS 5:9
30.10.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:6
01.11.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
01.11.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:4
01.11.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:1
01.11.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN VER Selb Selb SEL 7:3
01.11.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:1
01.11.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:8
06.11.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
06.11.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC 70 München München MÜN 3:7
06.11.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR VER Selb Selb SEL 0:4
06.11.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:4
06.11.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 0:5 *
06.11.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:7
06.11.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
08.11.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:6
08.11.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:3
08.11.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 11:2
08.11.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
08.11.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Essen Essen ESS 10:4
08.11.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:6
08.11.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:5
13.11.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:0
13.11.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:4
13.11.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
13.11.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:6
13.11.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen Essen ESS 1:8
13.11.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:3
13.11.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:3
15.11.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VER Selb Selb SEL 4:10
15.11.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:6
15.11.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:7
15.11.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC 70 München München MÜN 3:7
15.11.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:5
15.11.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 8:3
15.11.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:5
17.11.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:6
20.11.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
20.11.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
20.11.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC 70 München München MÜN 6:3
20.11.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VER Selb Selb SEL 5:4
20.11.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Essen Essen ESS 3:6
20.11.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:4
20.11.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:7
22.11.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:3
22.11.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 11:3
22.11.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:1
22.11.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
22.11.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:14
22.11.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:4
22.11.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:1
27.11.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VER Selb Selb SEL 3:4
27.11.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
27.11.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
27.11.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:5
27.11.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:2
27.11.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:7
27.11.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:5
29.11.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC 70 München München MÜN 7:4
29.11.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:9
29.11.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:3
29.11.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:1
29.11.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:5
29.11.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
29.11.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 6:0
04.12.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:3
04.12.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG VER Selb Selb SEL 7:4
04.12.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC 70 München München MÜN 8:15
04.12.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:4
04.12.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:5
04.12.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EHC Essen Essen ESS 10:5
04.12.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
06.12.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
06.12.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:9
06.12.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:7
06.12.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:4
06.12.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:1
06.12.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:5
06.12.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:4
11.12.1981 EHC 70 München München MÜN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 11:3
11.12.1981 VER Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 10:5
11.12.1981 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
11.12.1981 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 13:2
11.12.1981 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:3
11.12.1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 17:1
11.12.1981 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen Essen ESS 7:5
13.12.1981 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
13.12.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC 70 München München MÜN 6:10
13.12.1981 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VER Selb Selb SEL 5:5
13.12.1981 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:6
13.12.1981 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 0:6
13.12.1981 EHC Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:5
13.12.1981 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:2
18.12.1981 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:9
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
03.01.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
06.01.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL VER Selb Selb SEL 3:5
06.01.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:2
06.01.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
06.01.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC 70 München München MÜN 2:3
08.01.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 8:8
08.01.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Essen Essen ESS 9:1
08.01.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:5
08.01.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 11:2
08.01.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:5
10.01.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
10.01.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
10.01.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:3
10.01.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE VER Selb Selb SEL 4:4
11.01.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC 70 München München MÜN 2:5
13.01.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
15.01.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 5:6
15.01.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC Essen Essen ESS 4:7
15.01.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:3
15.01.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC 70 München München MÜN 7:5
15.01.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VER Selb Selb SEL 6:4
17.01.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 11:3
17.01.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:6
17.01.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
17.01.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:2
17.01.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:1
22.01.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:7
22.01.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC Essen Essen ESS 4:8
22.01.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:5
22.01.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
22.01.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:5
24.01.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
24.01.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:6
24.01.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 5:3
24.01.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG VER Selb Selb SEL 5:2
24.01.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EHC 70 München München MÜN 9:1
29.01.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL EHC 70 München München MÜN 5:4
29.01.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:7
29.01.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:3
29.01.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Essen Essen ESS 7:4
29.01.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:9
31.01.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN VER Selb Selb SEL 11:1
31.01.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
31.01.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
31.01.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:5
31.01.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:3
05.02.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:7
05.02.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:3
05.02.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 3:7
05.02.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Essen Essen ESS 7:7
07.02.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EHC 70 München München MÜN 5:3
07.02.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
07.02.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV VER Selb Selb SEL 8:2
07.02.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
07.02.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:4
09.02.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 6:2
09.02.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Essen Essen ESS 4:4
10.02.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:6
10.02.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:2
10.02.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:3
12.02.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS VER Selb Selb SEL 8:8
12.02.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 2:3
12.02.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
12.02.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
12.02.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC 70 München München MÜN 0:4
14.02.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:4
14.02.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:2
14.02.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
14.02.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL EHC Essen Essen ESS 5:4
14.02.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 9:3
16.02.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VER Selb Selb SEL 3:5
16.02.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 1:6
16.02.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS EHC 70 München München MÜN 12:1
16.02.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 13:7
19.02.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:4
19.02.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:2
19.02.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 11:3
19.02.1982 EHC Essen Essen ESS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 11:6
19.02.1982 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 9:1
21.02.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC 70 München München MÜN 4:2
21.02.1982 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI VER Selb Selb SEL 6:4
21.02.1982 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 4:9
21.02.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
21.02.1982 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EHC Essen Essen ESS 6:4
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:1
21.02.1982 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
21.02.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:6
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
24.02.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 13:6
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5
24.02.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:5
24.02.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:5
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
26.02.1982 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:4
26.02.1982 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 12:6
26.02.1982 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:4
26.02.1982 EHC 70 München München MÜN EHC Essen Essen ESS 2:5
26.02.1982 VER Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:9
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:6
26.02.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:6
26.02.1982 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:3
26.02.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:2
26.02.1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:6
28.02.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:5
28.02.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
28.02.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:3
28.02.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:9
28.02.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
02.03.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Straubing Straubing STR 10:2
05.03.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
05.03.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 1:5
05.03.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:3
05.03.1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 14:1
07.03.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
07.03.1982 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:3
07.03.1982 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:9
07.03.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 1:5
09.03.1982 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
09.03.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:4
12.03.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:3
12.03.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:5
12.03.1982 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 14:1
12.03.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 1:7
12.03.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:4
14.03.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:4
14.03.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:2
14.03.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:10
14.03.1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 10:3
14.03.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:5
16.03.1982 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:7
19.03.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
19.03.1982 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:3
20.03.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:10
21.03.1982 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:5
21.03.1982 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
21.03.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
21.03.1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:1
23.03.1982 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 14:4
26.03.1982 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:9
26.03.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 13:2
28.03.1982 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:7
28.03.1982 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:3