Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1984/1985 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
14.09.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:7
14.09.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:6
14.09.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
14.09.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:9
16.09.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 9:2
16.09.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
16.09.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:2
16.09.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:0
21.09.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
21.09.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
21.09.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
21.09.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
21.09.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
21.09.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:2
21.09.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
21.09.1984 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:3
21.09.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:4
23.09.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:6
23.09.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:5
23.09.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:12
23.09.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:5
23.09.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:3
23.09.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:8
23.09.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 11:5
23.09.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 8:5
23.09.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
28.09.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 12:6
28.09.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7
28.09.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:5
28.09.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
28.09.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
28.09.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:2
28.09.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:2
28.09.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:2
28.09.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:5
30.09.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:6
30.09.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:1
30.09.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:6
30.09.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
30.09.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 12:7
30.09.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:0
30.09.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:4
30.09.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:2
30.09.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
05.10.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:9
05.10.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:2
05.10.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:3
05.10.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:9
05.10.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:4
05.10.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:3
05.10.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:3
05.10.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
05.10.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:4
07.10.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:3
07.10.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:2
07.10.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:2
07.10.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VERE Selb Selb SEL 9:3
07.10.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
07.10.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 8:6
07.10.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:3
07.10.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
09.10.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
12.10.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:7
12.10.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:4
12.10.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
12.10.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:6
12.10.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:9
12.10.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:3
12.10.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
12.10.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
12.10.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:0
14.10.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
14.10.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VERE Selb Selb SEL 3:6
14.10.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:0
14.10.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
14.10.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:3
14.10.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:6
14.10.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:1
14.10.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:7
14.10.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:4
19.10.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:6
19.10.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:6
19.10.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:2
19.10.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 12:1
19.10.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:1
19.10.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:2
19.10.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
19.10.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:3
19.10.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:4
21.10.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:2
21.10.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:7
21.10.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:8
21.10.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:7
21.10.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:0
21.10.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:7
21.10.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:3
21.10.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
21.10.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 11:4
26.10.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:4
26.10.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
26.10.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:2
26.10.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:1
26.10.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
26.10.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 11:8
26.10.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:2
26.10.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:2
26.10.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 5:3
28.10.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
28.10.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:0
28.10.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
28.10.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 13:5
28.10.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:6
28.10.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:9
28.10.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 8:2
28.10.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:8
28.10.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:1
02.11.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:6
02.11.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:2
02.11.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
02.11.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:2
02.11.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:3
02.11.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
02.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:8
02.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:4
02.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
04.11.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:7
04.11.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:3
04.11.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
04.11.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:4
04.11.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:2
04.11.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 9:3
04.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:4
04.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:0
04.11.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 2:3
06.11.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:3
06.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:3
06.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:6
06.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:5
09.11.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 15:2
09.11.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:4
09.11.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
09.11.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:0
09.11.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VERE Selb Selb SEL 10:5
09.11.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:8
09.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 11:4
09.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
09.11.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
11.11.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
11.11.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:7
11.11.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:5
11.11.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:3
11.11.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4
11.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:6
11.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:3
11.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:7
11.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 2:4
16.11.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:5
16.11.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:7
16.11.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
16.11.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:4
16.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:0
16.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
16.11.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 7:5
16.11.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:5
18.11.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:7
18.11.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:4
18.11.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:8
18.11.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 6:2
18.11.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
18.11.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 8:5
18.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
18.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
18.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 5:5
21.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 4:3
21.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
21.11.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:1
21.11.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 7:3
23.11.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:5
23.11.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4
23.11.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:9
23.11.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
23.11.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
23.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:1
23.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:1
23.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:8
25.11.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 10:6
25.11.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3
25.11.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:6
25.11.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
25.11.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:5
25.11.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 6:6
25.11.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 5:5
25.11.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:6
25.11.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:8
30.11.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:2
30.11.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:8
30.11.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
30.11.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
30.11.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:10
30.11.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 9:6
30.11.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:3
30.11.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 3:0
30.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
02.12.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:9
02.12.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
02.12.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
02.12.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:9
02.12.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
02.12.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
02.12.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 19:3
02.12.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:0
02.12.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:6
04.12.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:8
07.12.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
07.12.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:2
07.12.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 12:1
07.12.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
07.12.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:8
07.12.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 9:2
07.12.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 6:8
07.12.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 12:2
07.12.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 9:1
09.12.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:8
09.12.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:7
09.12.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 0:11
09.12.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:6
09.12.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
09.12.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:8
09.12.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
09.12.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:5
09.12.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:1
14.12.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:2
14.12.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VERE Selb Selb SEL 10:4
14.12.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
14.12.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:4
14.12.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:9
14.12.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
14.12.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
14.12.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:4
14.12.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 0:5 *
16.12.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:5
16.12.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
16.12.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
16.12.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:5
16.12.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:5
16.12.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 2:3
16.12.1984 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:6
16.12.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:4
16.12.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:4
21.12.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
21.12.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 3:2
21.12.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
21.12.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 10:6
26.12.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:6
26.12.1984 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:5
26.12.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:0 *
26.12.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 15:5
28.12.1984 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:8
28.12.1984 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4
28.12.1984 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:3
28.12.1984 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
28.12.1984 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:2
28.12.1984 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:5
28.12.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Herner EV Herne HER 9:2
28.12.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:4
28.12.1984 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:6
30.12.1984 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:6
30.12.1984 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:0
30.12.1984 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
30.12.1984 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 15:2
30.12.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
30.12.1984 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:10
30.12.1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:6
30.12.1984 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:5
30.12.1984 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:4
04.01.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:6
04.01.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2
04.01.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:4
04.01.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:1
04.01.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:9
04.01.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:5
04.01.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 9:3
04.01.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
06.01.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
06.01.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:6
06.01.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:2
06.01.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:5
06.01.1985 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:2
06.01.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:1
06.01.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:0
06.01.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 11:2
06.01.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:3
08.01.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:2
08.01.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 6:4
11.01.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:7
11.01.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:5
11.01.1985 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
11.01.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:2
11.01.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
11.01.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 2:5
11.01.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 3:7
11.01.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
11.01.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 4:3
13.01.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:1
13.01.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
13.01.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:7
13.01.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
13.01.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:5
13.01.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:5
13.01.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:7
13.01.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:3
13.01.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 5:5
18.01.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 1:11
18.01.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:6
18.01.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:2
18.01.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:7
18.01.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:3
18.01.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 4:8
18.01.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:2
18.01.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:5
20.01.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 13:1
20.01.1985 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:4
20.01.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:2
20.01.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4
20.01.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VERE Selb Selb SEL 7:5
20.01.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 7:2
20.01.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 10:6
20.01.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 11:1
20.01.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
25.01.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 9:6
25.01.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:5
25.01.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:11
25.01.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:7
25.01.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:7
25.01.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 7:3
25.01.1985 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:0
25.01.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
25.01.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 6:3
27.01.1985 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
27.01.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:2
27.01.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VERE Selb Selb SEL 2:2
27.01.1985 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:2
27.01.1985 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 15:3
27.01.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 4:7
27.01.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
27.01.1985 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:5
27.01.1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 1:5
29.01.1985 Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
1984/1985 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
01.02.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:10
01.02.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:5
01.02.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:5
01.02.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:4
01.02.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
01.02.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:8
01.02.1985 Herner EV Herne HER SC Solingen Solingen SOL 7:2
01.02.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:4
01.02.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:3
01.02.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
03.02.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:2
03.02.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 10:3
03.02.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:5
03.02.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL VERE Selb Selb SEL 6:4
03.02.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 13:1
03.02.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 13:5
03.02.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 1:8
03.02.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 6:4
03.02.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 0:10
03.02.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 11:1
05.02.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:15
06.02.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:9
06.02.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:8
08.02.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:5
08.02.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:1
08.02.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
08.02.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:2
08.02.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:17
08.02.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 2:5
08.02.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 3:3
08.02.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 0:10
08.02.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:12
08.02.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:4
09.02.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Herner EV Herne HER 8:17
10.02.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
10.02.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:10
10.02.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:5
10.02.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
10.02.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:3
10.02.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:6
10.02.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 16:2
10.02.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 8:1
10.02.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:10
10.02.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:1
10.02.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 13:1
13.02.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
13.02.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:11
13.02.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:11
15.02.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
15.02.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:7
15.02.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 5:4
15.02.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Herner EV Herne HER 3:11
15.02.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:7
15.02.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 6:2
15.02.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:8
17.02.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:1
17.02.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
17.02.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:5
17.02.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 13:1
17.02.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:3
17.02.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:3
17.02.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 11:2
17.02.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 10:5
17.02.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 10:1
17.02.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Neusser SC Neuss NEU 13:1
17.02.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
20.02.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:5
22.02.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 14:7
22.02.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
22.02.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:2
22.02.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VERE Selb Selb SEL 3:1
22.02.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
22.02.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:12
22.02.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:2
22.02.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:6
22.02.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
22.02.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:11
24.02.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:4
24.02.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:4
24.02.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:2
24.02.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VERE Selb Selb SEL 4:6
24.02.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:5
24.02.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:4
24.02.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 10:4
24.02.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 18:2
24.02.1985 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser SC Neuss NEU 8:6
24.02.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 13:6
24.02.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 2:13
27.02.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5
01.03.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:4
01.03.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
01.03.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:12
01.03.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:7
01.03.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:1
01.03.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:11
01.03.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL SC Solingen Solingen SOL 4:8
01.03.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:6
01.03.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:8
01.03.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
02.03.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB Neusser SC Neuss NEU 4:5
03.03.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:4
03.03.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 1:6
03.03.1985 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:9
03.03.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 15:0
03.03.1985 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 15:3
03.03.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:0 *
03.03.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Herner EV Herne HER 7:5
03.03.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 18:0
03.03.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:4
03.03.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:3
03.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 12:3
06.03.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 12:4
08.03.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:4
08.03.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
08.03.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:10
08.03.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:4
08.03.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:4
08.03.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 15:2
08.03.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 16:1
08.03.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:9
08.03.1985 Herner EV Herne HER HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 14:2
08.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:6
10.03.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:2
10.03.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
10.03.1985 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:2
10.03.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 14:4
10.03.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:5
10.03.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:6
10.03.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:15
10.03.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:9
10.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:5
10.03.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:15
10.03.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 4:0
15.03.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:9
15.03.1985 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:3
15.03.1985 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
15.03.1985 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:8
15.03.1985 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:20
15.03.1985 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:10
15.03.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 7:3
15.03.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 8:2
15.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:1
15.03.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:3
15.03.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 11:4
17.03.1985 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
17.03.1985 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:4
17.03.1985 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:3
17.03.1985 VERE Selb Selb SEL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:3
17.03.1985 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:3
17.03.1985 Herner EV Herne HER EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:3
17.03.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 7:1
17.03.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 3:9
17.03.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:16
17.03.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB SC Solingen Solingen SOL 3:4
22.03.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:9
22.03.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL Neusser SC Neuss NEU 6:4
22.03.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:4
22.03.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 12:3
22.03.1985 Herner EV Herne HER ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 11:10
24.03.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 2:6
24.03.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:5
24.03.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 7:3
24.03.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Solingen Solingen SOL 12:3
24.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 1:5
29.03.1985 Herner EV Herne HER ESG Kassel Kassel KAS 4:4
29.03.1985 Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 9:6
29.03.1985 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD 9:4
29.03.1985 SC Solingen Solingen SOL EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 17:4
29.03.1985 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Neusser SC Neuss NEU 10:2
31.03.1985 ERC Rödermark Rödermark RÖD Jahn Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 10:4
31.03.1985 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:2
31.03.1985 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 2:7
31.03.1985 HC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:18
31.03.1985 EC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:11