Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1990/1991 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.09.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 5:0 *
07.09.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Limburg Limburg LIM 5:0 *
07.09.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL GSC Moers Moers MOE 7:0
09.09.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EHC Unna Unna UNN 0:5 *
09.09.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:5 *
09.09.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6
14.09.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 5:0 *
14.09.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:3
14.09.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN GSC Moers Moers MOE 8:3
14.09.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Limburg Limburg LIM 8:7
16.09.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:6
16.09.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:8
16.09.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:0
21.09.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:3
21.09.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM GSC Moers Moers MOE 4:3
21.09.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:4
23.09.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
23.09.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:4
23.09.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:9
28.09.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:5
28.09.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 4:3
28.09.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Unna Unna UNN 3:8
30.09.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:1
30.09.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:8
30.09.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:3
05.10.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 11:5
05.10.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:4
05.10.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:2
05.10.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 11:3
05.10.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:5
05.10.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:11
05.10.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:5
05.10.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:5
05.10.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM GSC Moers Moers MOE 8:5
05.10.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Unna Unna UNN 3:8
05.10.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:3
07.10.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:6
07.10.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
07.10.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 13:5
07.10.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:3
07.10.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:6
07.10.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:4
07.10.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:9
07.10.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 9:5
07.10.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
07.10.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:3
07.10.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:4
07.10.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 1:8
12.10.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:10
12.10.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:12
12.10.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:4
12.10.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:5
12.10.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:7
12.10.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:7
12.10.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:3
12.10.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:8
12.10.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU GSC Moers Moers MOE 11:5
12.10.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Limburg Limburg LIM 9:0
12.10.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 2:6
12.10.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:7
14.10.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
14.10.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:5
14.10.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
14.10.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:5
14.10.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:4
14.10.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
14.10.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:4
14.10.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:6
14.10.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
14.10.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:9
14.10.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:7
19.10.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:7
19.10.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Erding Erding ERD 9:6
19.10.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:6
19.10.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 7:5
19.10.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
19.10.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:9
19.10.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
19.10.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:3
19.10.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5
19.10.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:8
19.10.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:4
20.10.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE EHC Unna Unna UNN 4:9
21.10.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:8
21.10.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:4
21.10.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
21.10.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
21.10.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:10
21.10.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 15:0
21.10.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:2
21.10.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:2
21.10.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK GSC Moers Moers MOE 5:7
21.10.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:8
21.10.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Limburg Limburg LIM 5:3
26.10.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 9:1
26.10.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:10
26.10.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:6
26.10.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:8
26.10.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:5
26.10.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
26.10.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:2
26.10.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 15:4
26.10.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:4
26.10.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
27.10.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Limburg Limburg LIM 6:8
28.10.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:5
28.10.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:4
28.10.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:7
28.10.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:5
28.10.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:2
28.10.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
28.10.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
28.10.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:2
28.10.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:7
28.10.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV GSC Moers Moers MOE 11:4
28.10.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:3
02.11.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:2
02.11.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:9
02.11.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:3
02.11.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 8:5
02.11.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 13:1
02.11.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
02.11.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:4
02.11.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
02.11.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EHC Unna Unna UNN 8:8
02.11.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:7
02.11.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:4
03.11.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:9
04.11.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Limburg Limburg LIM 10:6
04.11.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 8:1
04.11.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:0
09.11.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:8
09.11.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:4
09.11.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
09.11.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:6
09.11.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:2
09.11.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:1
09.11.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:3
09.11.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:10
09.11.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
09.11.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:4
09.11.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Limburg Limburg LIM 7:3
11.11.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
11.11.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 17:4
11.11.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:2
11.11.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
11.11.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:2
11.11.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:6
11.11.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:3
11.11.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:8
11.11.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 7:9
11.11.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
11.11.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:6
16.11.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:6
16.11.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:3
16.11.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:4
16.11.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:11
16.11.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:9
16.11.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
16.11.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:5
16.11.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:9
16.11.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 6:3
17.11.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:6
18.11.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
18.11.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
18.11.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:9
18.11.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:6
18.11.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
18.11.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:6
18.11.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:6
18.11.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:16
18.11.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Limburg Limburg LIM 6:5
18.11.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:5
18.11.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
18.11.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS GSC Moers Moers MOE 12:4
21.11.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:8
21.11.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EHC Unna Unna UNN 1:11
21.11.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:7
21.11.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:1
23.11.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Unna Unna UNN 7:4
23.11.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:3
24.11.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:6
25.11.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:10
25.11.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 13:4
25.11.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:8
25.11.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:8
25.11.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
25.11.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:4
25.11.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:0
25.11.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:6
25.11.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Limburg Limburg LIM 9:5
25.11.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 10:3
25.11.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN GSC Moers Moers MOE 9:2
25.11.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:4
30.11.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:5
30.11.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 2:8
30.11.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Erding Erding ERD 8:7
30.11.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:2
30.11.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
30.11.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 13:2
30.11.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:5
30.11.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:5
30.11.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:7
30.11.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
30.11.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:6
02.12.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:6
02.12.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 11:2
02.12.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:5
02.12.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:11
02.12.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 11:6
02.12.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:7
02.12.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:7
02.12.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
02.12.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:6
02.12.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:3
02.12.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM GSC Moers Moers MOE 8:6
07.12.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:4
07.12.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Erding Erding ERD 10:6
07.12.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:0
07.12.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 0:6
07.12.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:4
07.12.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:2
07.12.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 12:6
07.12.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 6:6
07.12.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 11:9
07.12.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
07.12.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:1
09.12.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
09.12.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
09.12.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:3
09.12.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:4
09.12.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
09.12.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:4
09.12.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:4
09.12.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:4
09.12.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 1:5
09.12.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 8:4
09.12.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:6
14.12.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:5
14.12.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:2
14.12.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 6:10
14.12.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:7
14.12.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:10
14.12.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:9
14.12.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:11
14.12.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 12:9
14.12.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:3
14.12.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:4
15.12.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 8:10
16.12.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM GSC Moers Moers MOE 12:3
16.12.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Unna Unna UNN 4:3
16.12.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:5
21.12.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:5
21.12.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 17:8
21.12.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:0
21.12.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:6
21.12.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 10:3
21.12.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:4
21.12.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:6
21.12.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:7
21.12.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
21.12.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:16
21.12.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV GSC Moers Moers MOE 14:8
23.12.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:3
23.12.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:2
23.12.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:2
23.12.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 1:13
23.12.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:7
23.12.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:6
23.12.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
23.12.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:2
23.12.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 11:5
23.12.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Limburg Limburg LIM 6:4
23.12.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU GSC Moers Moers MOE 6:1
23.12.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 10:2
26.12.1990 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 6:6
26.12.1990 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Limburg Limburg LIM 6:3
26.12.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL GSC Moers Moers MOE 15:2
28.12.1990 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:8
28.12.1990 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:2
28.12.1990 EC Peiting Peiting PEI VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 13:2
28.12.1990 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:5
28.12.1990 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 12:6
28.12.1990 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
28.12.1990 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:5
28.12.1990 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 3:5
28.12.1990 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK GSC Moers Moers MOE 6:2
28.12.1990 EHC Unna Unna UNN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:2
28.12.1990 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Limburg Limburg LIM 11:2
30.12.1990 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 3:12
30.12.1990 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:6
30.12.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
30.12.1990 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:4
30.12.1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:8
30.12.1990 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:1
30.12.1990 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:2
30.12.1990 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:1
30.12.1990 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 11:5
30.12.1990 EC Limburg Limburg LIM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:10
30.12.1990 GSC Moers Moers MOE EHC Unna Unna UNN 7:3
30.12.1990 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
04.01.1991 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:8
04.01.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:1
04.01.1991 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Unna Unna UNN 10:5
06.01.1991 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 1:6
06.01.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:3
06.01.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 3:4
06.01.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:9
06.01.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:5
06.01.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
06.01.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:6
06.01.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 10:8
06.01.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
06.01.1991 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Limburg Limburg LIM 3:10
06.01.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
11.01.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:3
11.01.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:4
11.01.1991 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
11.01.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
11.01.1991 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:5
11.01.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
11.01.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 4:6
11.01.1991 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:7
11.01.1991 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:13
11.01.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Limburg Limburg LIM 3:1
11.01.1991 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 7:3
11.01.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 15:6
13.01.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:2
13.01.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
13.01.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:1
13.01.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:10
13.01.1991 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:11
13.01.1991 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
13.01.1991 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:8
13.01.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
13.01.1991 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:9
13.01.1991 EC Limburg Limburg LIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:1
13.01.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 9:13
18.01.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:3
18.01.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:4
18.01.1991 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:8
18.01.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:5
18.01.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:7
18.01.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:6
18.01.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 13:8
18.01.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:4
18.01.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 4:6
18.01.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:4
18.01.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 10:6
20.01.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:5
20.01.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 4:5
20.01.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:3
20.01.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
20.01.1991 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 2:2
20.01.1991 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:8
20.01.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:6
20.01.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 14:4
20.01.1991 GSC Moers Moers MOE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:15
20.01.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:4
20.01.1991 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS EC Limburg Limburg LIM 8:5
20.01.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
25.01.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:7
25.01.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:8
25.01.1991 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 10:5
25.01.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:7
25.01.1991 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:6
25.01.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:6
25.01.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:6
25.01.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:6
25.01.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Limburg Limburg LIM 7:7
25.01.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Unna Unna UNN 7:3
25.01.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:10
25.01.1991 ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS GSC Moers Moers MOE 10:8
27.01.1991 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:7
27.01.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:2
27.01.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:6
27.01.1991 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:6
27.01.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:6
27.01.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:3
27.01.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
27.01.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:6
27.01.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:4
27.01.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 8:10
27.01.1991 GSC Moers Moers MOE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:13
1990/1991 Oberliga Finalrunde
28.03.1991 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 4:8
30.03.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6