Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.09.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:7
27.09.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:5
27.09.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herner EV Herne HER 1:6
27.09.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 7:4
29.09.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 12:5
29.09.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 10:2
29.09.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:7
29.09.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 8:6
29.09.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:6
01.10.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 4:7
04.10.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:8
04.10.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:6
04.10.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:3
04.10.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:9
04.10.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:3
04.10.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:5
04.10.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:13
04.10.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:5
04.10.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:9
04.10.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:4
04.10.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 2:7
06.10.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
06.10.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:5
06.10.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:4
06.10.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:6
06.10.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 7:3
06.10.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 17:1
06.10.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:8
06.10.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:6
06.10.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
06.10.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herforder EG Herford HRF 7:6
06.10.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 12:2
06.10.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 2:8
09.10.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 10:2
11.10.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:6
11.10.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
11.10.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:9
11.10.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:7
11.10.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:4
11.10.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:9
11.10.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:6
11.10.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:7
11.10.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:4
11.10.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 11:9
11.10.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:12
11.10.1991 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:8
11.10.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:5
13.10.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
13.10.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
13.10.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Erding Erding ERD 8:5
13.10.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 3:4
13.10.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:3
13.10.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:5
13.10.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
13.10.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:6
13.10.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
13.10.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 7:2
13.10.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 4:6
13.10.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Herner EV Herne HER 11:6
16.10.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 4:2
18.10.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:3
18.10.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:8
18.10.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:2
18.10.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 2:7
18.10.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:6
18.10.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:10
18.10.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:10
18.10.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
18.10.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
18.10.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:10
18.10.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:7
18.10.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 10:3
18.10.1991 Herner EV Herne HER EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 13:6
20.10.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:4
20.10.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:6
20.10.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:2
20.10.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:7
20.10.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:6
20.10.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
20.10.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 12:8
20.10.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 12:1
20.10.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:4
20.10.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 10:7
20.10.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:8
20.10.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 5:7
20.10.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:8
23.10.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:6
25.10.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:6
25.10.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:3
25.10.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:4
25.10.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:6
25.10.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:8
25.10.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:6
25.10.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 10:4
25.10.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:3
25.10.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:3
25.10.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 8:1
25.10.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1
25.10.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 4:7
25.10.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:3
27.10.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:6
27.10.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:4
27.10.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 5:1
27.10.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:5
27.10.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
27.10.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Erding Erding ERD 8:1
27.10.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:6
27.10.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
27.10.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:5
27.10.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:4
27.10.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:0
27.10.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Unna Unna UNN 4:4
27.10.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 9:7
30.10.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
01.11.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:2
01.11.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:7
01.11.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
01.11.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
01.11.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 9:3
01.11.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 11:4
01.11.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 2:2
01.11.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
01.11.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:4
01.11.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:6
01.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:4
01.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EHC Unna Unna UNN 7:6
01.11.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herner EV Herne HER 4:4
03.11.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:7
03.11.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:13
03.11.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:7
03.11.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:12
03.11.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 7:3
03.11.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:7
03.11.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:4
03.11.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
03.11.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:1
03.11.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:1
03.11.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:3
03.11.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:2
03.11.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 10:6
05.11.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS EHC Unna Unna UNN 6:7
06.11.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 4:8
08.11.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:1
08.11.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:8
08.11.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:3
08.11.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:3
08.11.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 15:5
08.11.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
08.11.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:2
08.11.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:7
08.11.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:6
08.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 3:8
08.11.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:9
08.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herner EV Herne HER 3:8
08.11.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 2:3
10.11.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 6:6
10.11.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:3
10.11.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:3
10.11.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:12
10.11.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:4
10.11.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 14:7
10.11.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:4
10.11.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:4
10.11.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herforder EG Herford HRF 3:3
10.11.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:5
10.11.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 12:4
10.11.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 6:7
10.11.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 3:4
13.11.1991 Herner EV Herne HER EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 3:6
15.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:9
15.11.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:6
15.11.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
15.11.1991 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Unna Unna UNN 1:2
15.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:2
17.11.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:4
17.11.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 13:5
17.11.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:5
17.11.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Herner EV Herne HER 12:7
17.11.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 8:5
20.11.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:8
20.11.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
20.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:9
22.11.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
22.11.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EA Kempten Kempten KEM 2:12
22.11.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:4
22.11.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:11
22.11.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:2
22.11.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 8:7
22.11.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:3
22.11.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:8
22.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:2
22.11.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:11
22.11.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
22.11.1991 Herner EV Herne HER EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 10:9
22.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EHC Unna Unna UNN 3:8
24.11.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:3
24.11.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
24.11.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:7
24.11.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 9:2
24.11.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:5
24.11.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
24.11.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 8:4
24.11.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 7:4
24.11.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
24.11.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:4
24.11.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 10:7
24.11.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herner EV Herne HER 2:8
24.11.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:11
27.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:2
27.11.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herner EV Herne HER 9:6
27.11.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:1
29.11.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
29.11.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 9:2
29.11.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
29.11.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:6
29.11.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 6:3
29.11.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:5
29.11.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:8
29.11.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:11
29.11.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
29.11.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:3
29.11.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 11:4
29.11.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 9:4
29.11.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:3
01.12.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 0:7
01.12.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 14:4
01.12.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 10:3
01.12.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:8
01.12.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 12:1
01.12.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TSV Erding Erding ERD 3:3
01.12.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 11:2
01.12.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:8
01.12.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:1
01.12.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:4
01.12.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 10:7
01.12.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 9:6
01.12.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:8
04.12.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.12.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:4
06.12.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:5
06.12.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 9:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
06.12.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
06.12.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:1
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.12.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:4
06.12.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
06.12.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:4
06.12.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:5
06.12.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
06.12.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:3
06.12.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4
06.12.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.12.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:4
08.12.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 12:2
08.12.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:10
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
08.12.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 7:4
08.12.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 5:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.12.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:0
08.12.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 4:5
08.12.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:7
08.12.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 3:4
08.12.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5
08.12.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3
08.12.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 7:10
08.12.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.12.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Unna Unna UNN 6:4
13.12.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herner EV Herne HER 5:7
13.12.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 9:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
13.12.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:9
13.12.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 4:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.12.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.12.1991 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 12:3
15.12.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 6:9
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
15.12.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:2
15.12.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 1:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.12.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 7:2
20.12.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:4
20.12.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN Herner EV Herne HER 6:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
20.12.1991 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 6:3
20.12.1991 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.12.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:6
20.12.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:10
20.12.1991 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:7
20.12.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:4
20.12.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 9:8
20.12.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:8
20.12.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
20.12.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 12:1
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.12.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EHC Unna Unna UNN 4:7
22.12.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:0
22.12.1991 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:14
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
22.12.1991 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 4:4
22.12.1991 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EG Herford HRF 2:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.12.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:5
22.12.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
22.12.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:0
22.12.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:10
22.12.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 6:1
22.12.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:7
22.12.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 7:1
22.12.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:11
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.12.1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Unna Unna UNN 2:4
27.12.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 11:3
27.12.1991 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 7:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.12.1991 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:5
27.12.1991 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:6
27.12.1991 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
27.12.1991 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
27.12.1991 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
27.12.1991 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
27.12.1991 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 11:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
29.12.1991 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 10:5
29.12.1991 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:4
29.12.1991 EHC Unna Unna UNN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:11
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.12.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
29.12.1991 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 12:4
29.12.1991 TSV Erding Erding ERD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:3
29.12.1991 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
29.12.1991 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:8
29.12.1991 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:1
29.12.1991 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 11:3
29.12.1991 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 9:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.12.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EHC Unna Unna UNN 4:6
03.01.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 5:5
03.01.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:4
03.01.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EHC Unna Unna UNN 6:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
03.01.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
03.01.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.01.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:4
03.01.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 6:3
03.01.1992 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 8:5
03.01.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:4
03.01.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:3
03.01.1992 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:9
03.01.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:5
03.01.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.01.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 8:4
05.01.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:1
05.01.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
05.01.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 4:5
05.01.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 2:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.01.1992 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:5
05.01.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:1
05.01.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:5
05.01.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:3
05.01.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 5:6
05.01.1992 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
05.01.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
05.01.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.01.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Unna Unna UNN 5:8
10.01.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:8
10.01.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
10.01.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
10.01.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 5:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.01.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:8
10.01.1992 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Erding Erding ERD 0:5
10.01.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:2
10.01.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:3
10.01.1992 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:12
10.01.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
10.01.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 2:3
10.01.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 12:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.01.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:7
12.01.1992 EHC Unna Unna UNN Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 9:6
12.01.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 11:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
12.01.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:1
12.01.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.01.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
12.01.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
12.01.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 4:3
12.01.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 4:3
12.01.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 15:4
12.01.1992 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
12.01.1992 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:5
12.01.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
17.01.1992 EHC Unna Unna UNN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:3
17.01.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 10:4
17.01.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
17.01.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:2
17.01.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 18:3
17.01.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:4
17.01.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 12:11
17.01.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:7
17.01.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 8:7
17.01.1992 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 7:5
17.01.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
17.01.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.01.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 16:4
19.01.1992 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 0:2
19.01.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
19.01.1992 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Herforder EG Herford HRF 2:6
19.01.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 10:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.01.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 3:4
19.01.1992 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:6
19.01.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:8
19.01.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
19.01.1992 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
19.01.1992 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
19.01.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:6
19.01.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 3:2
24.01.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 6:7
24.01.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 10:5
24.01.1992 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Weiden Weiden WDN 9:6
24.01.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
24.01.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF 8:2
24.01.1992 EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:5
24.01.1992 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 1:4
24.01.1992 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 7:3
26.01.1992 ESC Dorfen Dorfen DRF EA Kempten Kempten KEM 6:10
26.01.1992 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
26.01.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
26.01.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 14:4
26.01.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:4
26.01.1992 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EV Dingolfing Dingolfing DIN 9:8
26.01.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 11:4
26.01.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
31.01.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
31.01.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:6
31.01.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:6
31.01.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
31.01.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 11:4
31.01.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:6
31.01.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:3
31.01.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 14:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.02.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:8
02.02.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 12:2
02.02.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 11:6
02.02.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.02.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
02.02.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herner EV Herne HER 5:7
02.02.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
02.02.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 2:8
04.02.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:7
05.02.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:9
05.02.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:4
05.02.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:1
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
07.02.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EA Kempten Kempten KEM 9:3
07.02.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:5
07.02.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TSV Erding Erding ERD 8:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.02.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 6:2
07.02.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 12:2
07.02.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:5
07.02.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 7:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.02.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
09.02.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
09.02.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
09.02.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 8:3
09.02.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:3
09.02.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herner EV Herne HER 10:4
09.02.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:7
11.02.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:12
11.02.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:8
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.02.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 2:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 2:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 11:2
14.02.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EA Kempten Kempten KEM 8:3
14.02.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:5
14.02.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:5
14.02.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 5:12
14.02.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 6:3
14.02.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:2
14.02.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.02.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:5
16.02.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TSV Erding Erding ERD 4:6
16.02.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:9
16.02.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
16.02.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 6:8
16.02.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:11
16.02.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 6:2
16.02.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 4:3
18.02.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 8:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.02.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:2
21.02.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EA Kempten Kempten KEM 10:3
21.02.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TSV Erding Erding ERD 7:3
21.02.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:7
21.02.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 5:1
21.02.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 10:3
21.02.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 7:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.02.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:6
23.02.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:6
23.02.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.02.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:7
23.02.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:4
23.02.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herner EV Herne HER 9:5
23.02.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:5
25.02.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:6
25.02.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 7:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.02.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 7:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.02.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 0:4
28.02.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
28.02.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:9
28.02.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
28.02.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 9:1
28.02.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 12:6
28.02.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 13:6
28.02.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 8:5
28.02.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:0
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TSV Erding Erding ERD 6:5
01.03.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:6
01.03.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 11:6
01.03.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
01.03.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herforder EG Herford HRF 12:2
01.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:3
01.03.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 9:6
01.03.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 7:4
01.03.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
04.03.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.03.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:4
06.03.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:5
06.03.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE TSV Erding Erding ERD 2:5
06.03.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
06.03.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 3:3
06.03.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 5:1
06.03.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 3:7
06.03.1992 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 14:3
06.03.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:8
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.03.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
08.03.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:7
08.03.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:3
08.03.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD EA Kempten Kempten KEM 4:4
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
08.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 4:4
08.03.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:9
08.03.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:9
08.03.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:7
08.03.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:11
10.03.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:3
11.03.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 1:4
11.03.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.03.1992 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:8
13.03.1992 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:3
13.03.1992 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:2
13.03.1992 TSV Erding Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:10
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
13.03.1992 Herner EV Herne HER EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 4:5
13.03.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:4
13.03.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 9:8
13.03.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.03.1992 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EA Kempten Kempten KEM 3:8
15.03.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TSV Erding Erding ERD -:- abg.
15.03.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
15.03.1992 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 11:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
15.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herforder EG Herford HRF 6:6
15.03.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:0
15.03.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:10
15.03.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herner EV Herne HER 11:0
17.03.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:6
1991/1992 Oberliga Finalrunde
20.03.1992 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:5
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
20.03.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 13:2
20.03.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 11:5
20.03.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 7:5
20.03.1992 Herforder EG Herford HRF EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 14:7
1991/1992 Oberliga Finalrunde
22.03.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 12:2
1991/1992 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
22.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
22.03.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:5
22.03.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:13
22.03.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 8:9
24.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 1:3
24.03.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:9
24.03.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 8:4
27.03.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:8
27.03.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:4
27.03.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 6:8
27.03.1992 Herner EV Herne HER ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 8:5
29.03.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Herforder EG Herford HRF 9:5
29.03.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:7
29.03.1992 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:5
29.03.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL 1:4
01.04.1992 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:12
01.04.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herforder EG Herford HRF 12:5
02.04.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 13:1
03.04.1992 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:5
03.04.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 10:6
03.04.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Herforder EG Herford HRF 4:7
03.04.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 15:3
05.04.1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 6:10
05.04.1992 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 7:8
05.04.1992 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 14:7
10.04.1992 Herner EV Herne HER Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:6
10.04.1992 EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS Hennefer EC Hennef HEN 5:7
12.04.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN EC Dorsten Dorsten DRS 13:6
12.04.1992 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 10:5