Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1993/1994 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
10.09.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:3
10.09.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:6
10.09.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:3
12.09.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 8:5
12.09.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 6:5
12.09.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:0
17.09.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4
17.09.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
17.09.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.V.
17.09.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
19.09.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:3 n.V.
19.09.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
19.09.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
24.09.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:2 n.V.
24.09.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 7:2
24.09.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:0
26.09.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:6
26.09.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
26.09.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
01.10.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 13:0
01.10.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:5
01.10.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:2
01.10.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:5
03.10.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 11:3
03.10.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.V.
03.10.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
05.10.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 8:1
05.10.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
05.10.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:3
08.10.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:5 n.V.
08.10.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Kassel Kassel KAS 5:3
08.10.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:8
10.10.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:0
10.10.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
10.10.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 15:0
10.10.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:7 n.V.
15.10.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
15.10.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:3 n.V.
15.10.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:0
17.10.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:2
17.10.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 8:5
17.10.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:5 n.V.
22.10.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 8:1
22.10.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
22.10.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 6:5
24.10.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:0
24.10.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 5:1
24.10.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:3
24.10.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 8:1
29.10.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:0
29.10.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:1
29.10.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
31.10.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
31.10.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 2:6
31.10.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:6
12.11.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
12.11.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
12.11.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Kassel Kassel KAS 7:6
12.11.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:3
14.11.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:1
14.11.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:1
14.11.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:2
16.11.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:3 n.V.
17.11.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:6
17.11.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:5
19.11.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1 n.V.
19.11.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
19.11.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 3:2
21.11.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:1
21.11.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 1:2 n.V.
21.11.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:0
21.11.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:3
26.11.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
26.11.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:3 n.V.
26.11.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
28.11.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
28.11.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 4:6
28.11.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
03.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:1
03.12.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 5:3
03.12.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4
05.12.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:4
05.12.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:6
05.12.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 7:3
10.12.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
10.12.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
10.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:5
10.12.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 7:4
12.12.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 2:5
12.12.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:3
12.12.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:5 n.V.
14.12.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
14.12.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 7:5
14.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:6 n.V.
14.12.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 4:2
17.12.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
17.12.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
17.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:6
17.12.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:0
19.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:6
19.12.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:8
19.12.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:3
19.12.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:1
21.12.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:2
21.12.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
21.12.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 13:1
21.12.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
23.12.1993 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:3
23.12.1993 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:1
23.12.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 2:3 n.V.
26.12.1993 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
26.12.1993 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:4
28.12.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:4
28.12.1993 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:4
30.12.1993 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:4
30.12.1993 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:2 n.V.
02.01.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 2:1
02.01.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:2
02.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:1
02.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:5
04.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 8:2
04.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 2:1
04.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:3 n.V.
07.01.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5
07.01.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:3
07.01.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:1
09.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:7
09.01.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:3
09.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 7:1
09.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 13:3
11.01.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
11.01.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:5
14.01.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:6
14.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
14.01.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:3
14.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:2
16.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
16.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:2 n.V.
16.01.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:3
18.01.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
18.01.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
18.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:6
18.01.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 6:4
21.01.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:2
21.01.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 0:5 *
21.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 9:2
21.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:4
23.01.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
23.01.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 5:2
23.01.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 0:5 *
23.01.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
26.01.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Kassel Kassel KAS 1:8
28.01.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:3 n.V.
28.01.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.V.
28.01.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
28.01.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:1 n.V.
30.01.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 9:0
30.01.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:8
30.01.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 6:4
30.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:1
01.02.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:5 n.V.
01.02.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 9:3
01.02.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:4 n.V.
01.02.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
04.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
04.02.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 4:4 n.V.
04.02.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 8:2
06.02.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:5
06.02.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
06.02.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:3 n.V.
06.02.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
08.02.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:2
08.02.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:5 n.V.
08.02.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
08.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 5:3
11.02.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 4:2
11.02.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
11.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:3
11.02.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:4
13.02.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:3 n.V.
13.02.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Kassel Kassel KAS 4:5
13.02.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
13.02.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
16.02.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
18.02.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 7:3
18.02.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 8:2
18.02.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
18.02.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 7:2
20.02.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 3:1
20.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 6:5
20.02.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6 n.V.
20.02.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:5
22.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:2 n.V.
22.02.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
22.02.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 9:4
22.02.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 6:5
25.02.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
25.02.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:2
25.02.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:1
25.02.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 8:2
27.02.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 6:2
27.02.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
27.02.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:2
27.02.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:1
01.03.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 9:0
01.03.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
01.03.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 3:5
02.03.1994 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:6
04.03.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:0
04.03.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
04.03.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 1:5
04.03.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 11:2
06.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:2
06.03.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 10:0
06.03.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:4
06.03.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Kassel Kassel KAS 3:2
1993/1994 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
11.03.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 11:3
11.03.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:5
11.03.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:3
11.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:0
13.03.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU 8:0
13.03.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
13.03.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Kassel Kassel KAS 1:2
13.03.1994 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 4:7
15.03.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
15.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
15.03.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
15.03.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.P.
18.03.1994 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
20.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:3
Halbfinale
22.03.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 10:1
22.03.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 3:0
25.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 6:1
25.03.1994 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 1:4
27.03.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 8:1
27.03.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
29.03.1994 EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR EC Kassel Kassel KAS 7:5
01.04.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
Finale
03.04.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 8:3
05.04.1994 EC Kassel Kassel KAS Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 2:3
08.04.1994 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EC Kassel Kassel KAS 2:1