Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
19.09.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 10:3
20.09.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:4
20.09.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
20.09.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:2
20.09.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:0
20.09.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
20.09.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4
20.09.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
22.09.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
22.09.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:4
22.09.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:2
22.09.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
22.09.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
22.09.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:4
22.09.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
22.09.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
24.09.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
24.09.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:1
24.09.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:3
24.09.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:3
24.09.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:5
24.09.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:3
24.09.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 12:3
24.09.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:2
27.09.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 7:4
27.09.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
27.09.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
27.09.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
27.09.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:2
27.09.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
27.09.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:3
27.09.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:7
29.09.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:1
29.09.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:2
29.09.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:4
29.09.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
29.09.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:7
29.09.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
29.09.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
29.09.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
02.10.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:8
02.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4
02.10.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:5
02.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:4
02.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:2
02.10.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:2
02.10.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:3
02.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 7:4
04.10.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:0
04.10.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:5
04.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:3
04.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
04.10.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
04.10.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:4
04.10.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
04.10.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
04.10.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Trier Trier TRI 2:5
04.10.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
04.10.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:4
04.10.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:4
04.10.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:10
04.10.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 9:4
06.10.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:2
06.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:7
06.10.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:4
06.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:6
06.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:5
06.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
06.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
06.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:1
06.10.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:1
06.10.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:0
06.10.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:5
06.10.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:4
06.10.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 7:1
06.10.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
11.10.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:3
11.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
11.10.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 9:1
11.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 8:5
11.10.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:6
11.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4
11.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
11.10.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
11.10.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:1
11.10.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:1
11.10.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:1
11.10.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:4
11.10.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 9:2
11.10.1996 Herner EV Herne HER Löwen Trier Trier TRI 2:2
13.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 8:4
13.10.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:2
13.10.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
13.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 10:3
13.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:6
13.10.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:5
13.10.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:7
13.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 7:3
13.10.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 14:3
13.10.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 1:1
13.10.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:8
13.10.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
13.10.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
13.10.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:6
15.10.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:9
15.10.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
15.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:2
15.10.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
15.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:5
15.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:3
15.10.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:0
15.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:4
18.10.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
18.10.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:4
18.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:2
18.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:1
18.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:4
18.10.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 0:7
18.10.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:9
18.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
18.10.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 6:7
18.10.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Löwen Trier Trier TRI 2:2
18.10.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:4
18.10.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 12:1
18.10.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
18.10.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:1
20.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5 *
20.10.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:2
20.10.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
20.10.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
20.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:11
20.10.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:1
20.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
20.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:2
20.10.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:8
20.10.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 7:3
20.10.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 9:0
20.10.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:8
20.10.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:3
20.10.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:2
22.10.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
22.10.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:2
22.10.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
22.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
22.10.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:4
22.10.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
22.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
22.10.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:3
25.10.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:8
25.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
25.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 8:3
25.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
25.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
25.10.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 0:4
25.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:5
25.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
25.10.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:3
25.10.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:0
25.10.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:3
25.10.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
25.10.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
27.10.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
27.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
27.10.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:6
27.10.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:3
27.10.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
27.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:3
27.10.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:6
27.10.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:5
27.10.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 8:5
27.10.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
27.10.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:21
27.10.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
27.10.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:7
27.10.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5
30.10.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 9:5
31.10.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
31.10.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
31.10.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:5
31.10.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3
31.10.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
31.10.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:5
31.10.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
31.10.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:5
01.11.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
01.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Löwen Trier Trier TRI 3:7
01.11.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
01.11.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
01.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:6
01.11.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 8:2
03.11.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 10:4
03.11.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:7
03.11.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:7
03.11.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:7
03.11.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:2
03.11.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4
03.11.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:4
03.11.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:2
03.11.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4
03.11.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:4
03.11.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:9
03.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 9:3
03.11.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
03.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:6
05.11.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:1
06.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
08.11.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:5
08.11.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
08.11.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
08.11.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
08.11.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:4
08.11.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 9:3
08.11.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:2
08.11.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
08.11.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
08.11.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:1
08.11.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:8
08.11.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:3
08.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 0:1
08.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:3
09.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 15:5
10.11.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:2
10.11.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 8:2
10.11.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
10.11.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:2
10.11.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
10.11.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:4
10.11.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:4
10.11.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
10.11.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 9:5
10.11.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:4
10.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:0
10.11.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:4
10.11.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 12:5
10.11.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:6
10.11.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:7
12.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
13.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:7
13.11.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 1:0
15.11.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:5
15.11.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5
15.11.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
15.11.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
15.11.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
15.11.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
15.11.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:3
15.11.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:4
15.11.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
15.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:2
15.11.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 13:2
15.11.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Löwen Trier Trier TRI 5:10
15.11.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:4
15.11.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:1
15.11.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:4
17.11.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
17.11.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Weiden Weiden WDN 1:5
17.11.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:2
17.11.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
17.11.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:4
17.11.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:9
17.11.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:4
17.11.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:5
17.11.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 11:2
17.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
17.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Herner EV Herne HER 2:2
17.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:3
17.11.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 15:4
17.11.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
17.11.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6
19.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 11:2
19.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 9:4
22.11.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
22.11.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:6
22.11.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:2
22.11.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
22.11.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:3
22.11.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
22.11.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:3
22.11.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:3
22.11.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:6
22.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:4
22.11.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
22.11.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:5
22.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
22.11.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
22.11.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:3
24.11.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:0
24.11.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
24.11.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:2
24.11.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:4
24.11.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
24.11.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
24.11.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
24.11.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:3
24.11.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
24.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:4
24.11.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:9
24.11.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Löwen Trier Trier TRI 5:5
24.11.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5
24.11.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:3
24.11.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 2:3
26.11.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:15
29.11.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:5
29.11.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:2
29.11.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 9:7
29.11.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
29.11.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 3:3
29.11.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:6
29.11.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
29.11.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:1
29.11.1996 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 6:3
29.11.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:6
29.11.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:5
29.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:6
29.11.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1
01.12.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
01.12.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:2
01.12.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:4
01.12.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:8
01.12.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:5
01.12.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
01.12.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:9
01.12.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:4
01.12.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 8:3
01.12.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:7
01.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Löwen Trier Trier TRI 11:2
01.12.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:2
01.12.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
01.12.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:5
01.12.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:1
03.12.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:5
03.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:4
03.12.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 6:5
03.12.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:4
04.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:6
06.12.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:1
06.12.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:5
06.12.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:2
06.12.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 4:1
06.12.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 10:3
06.12.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 2:2
06.12.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:2
06.12.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 0:5
06.12.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4
06.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
06.12.1996 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
06.12.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:6
06.12.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:17
06.12.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:3
06.12.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
08.12.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
08.12.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
08.12.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
08.12.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:2
08.12.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:6
08.12.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:6
08.12.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:5
08.12.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
08.12.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:6
08.12.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
08.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
08.12.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 4:0
08.12.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 14:2
08.12.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 8:3
08.12.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
13.12.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 10:3
13.12.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:5
13.12.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:8
13.12.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:1
13.12.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:4
13.12.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:0 *
13.12.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:6
13.12.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
13.12.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:3
13.12.1996 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:8
13.12.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:6
13.12.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
13.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:0
13.12.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:4
13.12.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
15.12.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
15.12.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:4
15.12.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
15.12.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:10
15.12.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3
15.12.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:4
15.12.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
15.12.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
15.12.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
15.12.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:5
15.12.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Löwen Trier Trier TRI 6:3
15.12.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 8:1
15.12.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 7:2
15.12.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:0
15.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:2
18.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
18.12.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6
20.12.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:1
20.12.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:3
20.12.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
20.12.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:5
20.12.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
20.12.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:3
20.12.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:4
20.12.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
20.12.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:4
20.12.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:3
20.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 7:0
20.12.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
20.12.1996 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:3
20.12.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:1
20.12.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 1:5
22.12.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:3
22.12.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
22.12.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL Erding Jets Erding ERD 4:2
22.12.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:5
22.12.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
22.12.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:1
22.12.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
22.12.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:2
22.12.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
22.12.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 2:2
22.12.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
22.12.1996 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:9
22.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:6
22.12.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
22.12.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 10:1
26.12.1996 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
27.12.1996 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
27.12.1996 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
27.12.1996 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:7
27.12.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
27.12.1996 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:3
27.12.1996 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:0
27.12.1996 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 9:4
27.12.1996 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:5
27.12.1996 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Herner EV Herne HER 7:1
27.12.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 16:2
27.12.1996 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
27.12.1996 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:4
27.12.1996 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 6:6
29.12.1996 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Straubing Straubing STR 4:4
29.12.1996 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
29.12.1996 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
29.12.1996 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:3
29.12.1996 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
29.12.1996 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:1
29.12.1996 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
29.12.1996 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
29.12.1996 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
29.12.1996 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:1
29.12.1996 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:10
29.12.1996 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:3
29.12.1996 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 3:2
29.12.1996 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:4
29.12.1996 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
03.01.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 11:2
03.01.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:5
03.01.1997 Herner EV Herne HER ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:8
03.01.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4
03.01.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:9
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
03.01.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 10:1
03.01.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:7
03.01.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 1:8
03.01.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 10:1
03.01.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 9:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
03.01.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:7
03.01.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 6:2
03.01.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
03.01.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
03.01.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:5
03.01.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Straubing Straubing STR 8:7
03.01.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
03.01.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 9:4
03.01.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:7
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
05.01.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:7
05.01.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Löwen Trier Trier TRI 3:4
05.01.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
05.01.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 10:1
05.01.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
05.01.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 3:9
05.01.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
05.01.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:2
05.01.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:6
05.01.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 9:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
05.01.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:3
05.01.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:2
05.01.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:2
05.01.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
05.01.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
05.01.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:11
05.01.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
05.01.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Jets Erding ERD 2:5
05.01.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:5
06.01.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:7
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
10.01.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
10.01.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:1
10.01.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:1
10.01.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Löwen Trier Trier TRI 5:1
10.01.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 8:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
10.01.1997 Berliner SC Berlin BER REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
10.01.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 7:9
10.01.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 4:3
10.01.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
10.01.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
10.01.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
10.01.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:2
10.01.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:6
10.01.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 4:4
10.01.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Straubing Straubing STR 2:5
10.01.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
10.01.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
10.01.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
11.01.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 0:6
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
12.01.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:0
12.01.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:1
12.01.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
12.01.1997 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:8
12.01.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
12.01.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 13:2
12.01.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 13:1
12.01.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:5
12.01.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:2
12.01.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 8:0
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
12.01.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
12.01.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:7
12.01.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:1
12.01.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
12.01.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:1
12.01.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:7
12.01.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:3
12.01.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:6
12.01.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
17.01.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:0
17.01.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
17.01.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:2
17.01.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:4
17.01.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Herner EV Herne HER 8:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
17.01.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 7:5
17.01.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Limburger EG Limburg LIM 5:3
17.01.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:5
17.01.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
17.01.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
17.01.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:12
17.01.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:2
17.01.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
17.01.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
17.01.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 9:4
17.01.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:3
17.01.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
17.01.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
18.01.1997 Berliner SC Berlin BER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
19.01.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:3
19.01.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Löwen Trier Trier TRI 7:3
19.01.1997 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 3:7
19.01.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
19.01.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
19.01.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:4
19.01.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:2
19.01.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 2:2
19.01.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 4:5
19.01.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
19.01.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Erding Jets Erding ERD 3:1
19.01.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
19.01.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:5
19.01.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
19.01.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:7
19.01.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 11:3
19.01.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:2
19.01.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:2
19.01.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:8
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
24.01.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:0
24.01.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Löwen Trier Trier TRI 2:2
24.01.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
24.01.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:2
24.01.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
24.01.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:6
24.01.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:6
24.01.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:3
24.01.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
24.01.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EV Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
24.01.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
24.01.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:3
24.01.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
24.01.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
24.01.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
24.01.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:4
24.01.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:6
24.01.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
25.01.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 1:10
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
26.01.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 4:1
26.01.1997 Herner EV Herne HER Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:2
26.01.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:0
26.01.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
26.01.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Hannover Hannover HAN 9:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
26.01.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:7
26.01.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:0
26.01.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 9:1
26.01.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Limburger EG Limburg LIM 3:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
26.01.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 9:1
26.01.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
26.01.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:3
26.01.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:4
26.01.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:7
26.01.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:2
26.01.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:5
26.01.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 6:4
26.01.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
31.01.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
31.01.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:3
31.01.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Löwen Trier Trier TRI 8:0
31.01.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
31.01.1997 Herner EV Herne HER EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:8
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
31.01.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Limburger EG Limburg LIM 8:2
31.01.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 3:2
31.01.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Berliner SC Berlin BER 4:3
31.01.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
31.01.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
31.01.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Weiden Weiden WDN 2:2
31.01.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:2
31.01.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:3
31.01.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 7:4
31.01.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:3
31.01.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 3:2
31.01.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
31.01.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
01.02.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:0
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
02.02.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:2
02.02.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
02.02.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
02.02.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:4
02.02.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
02.02.1997 Berliner SC Berlin BER Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:2
02.02.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 5:3
02.02.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:14
02.02.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:7
02.02.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 9:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
02.02.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:5
02.02.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:5
02.02.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
02.02.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:2
02.02.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 9:1
02.02.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:3
02.02.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
02.02.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
02.02.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 6:6
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
04.02.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:7
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
04.02.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:6
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
07.02.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 13:2
07.02.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Trier Trier TRI 5:5
07.02.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:4
07.02.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 11:1
07.02.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
07.02.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 6:5
07.02.1997 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:13
07.02.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Limburger EG Limburg LIM 4:4
07.02.1997 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 4:4
07.02.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 12:4
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
07.02.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
07.02.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
07.02.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:2
07.02.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
07.02.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EV Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
07.02.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
07.02.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:9
07.02.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:4
07.02.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
08.02.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 7:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
09.02.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:5
09.02.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
09.02.1997 Herner EV Herne HER EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
09.02.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
09.02.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:6
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
09.02.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:6
09.02.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 13:1
09.02.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Berliner SC Berlin BER 2:4
09.02.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
09.02.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:6
09.02.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
09.02.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Jets Erding ERD 1:4
09.02.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:5
09.02.1997 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:3
09.02.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 2:1
09.02.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Straubing Straubing STR 3:9
09.02.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 7:3
09.02.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
14.02.1997 Löwen Trier Trier TRI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
14.02.1997 Herner EV Herne HER EC Hannover Hannover HAN 3:7
14.02.1997 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:6
14.02.1997 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1997 Limburger EG Limburg LIM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 0:4
14.02.1997 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:2
14.02.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SC Berlin BER 8:6
14.02.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 5:5
14.02.1997 Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
14.02.1997 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:5
14.02.1997 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 8:3
14.02.1997 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
14.02.1997 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:6
14.02.1997 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:5
14.02.1997 EHC Straubing Straubing STR EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
14.02.1997 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
14.02.1997 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:7
14.02.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
1996/1997 1. Liga Meisterrunde
16.02.1997 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
16.02.1997 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 9:4
16.02.1997 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
16.02.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:2
16.02.1997 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Trier Trier TRI 4:2
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
16.02.1997 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:6
16.02.1997 Berliner SC Berlin BER Limburger EG Limburg LIM 3:6
16.02.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN Eintracht Braunschweig Braunschweig BRS 1:4
16.02.1997 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:6
16.02.1997 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
16.02.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:3
16.02.1997 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 6:2
16.02.1997 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
16.02.1997 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Jets Erding ERD 7:4
16.02.1997 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:5
16.02.1997 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3
16.02.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TuS Geretsried