Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1998/1999 DEL Hauptrunde
11.09.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:3
11.09.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
11.09.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
11.09.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
11.09.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:3
11.09.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
11.09.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
12.09.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2
13.09.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:1 n.P.
13.09.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
13.09.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
13.09.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:9
13.09.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:4
13.09.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
18.09.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
18.09.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
18.09.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
18.09.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:6
18.09.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1 n.P.
18.09.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
18.09.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
19.09.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
20.09.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
20.09.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:5
20.09.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:5
20.09.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
20.09.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
24.09.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
25.09.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:0
25.09.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:4
25.09.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
25.09.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
25.09.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
25.09.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:4
26.09.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
27.09.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:8
27.09.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
27.09.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3
27.09.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:2
27.09.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
27.09.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2 n.P.
29.09.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
02.10.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
02.10.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
02.10.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:1
02.10.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
02.10.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
02.10.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
02.10.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
03.10.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
04.10.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
04.10.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
04.10.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:0
04.10.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
04.10.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
09.10.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:7
09.10.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
09.10.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
09.10.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
09.10.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:3
09.10.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4
10.10.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
11.10.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:0
11.10.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
11.10.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
11.10.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
11.10.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3 n.P.
11.10.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.P.
11.10.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
16.10.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
16.10.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:6 n.P.
16.10.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:3
16.10.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:3
16.10.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4
16.10.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:3
16.10.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.V.
17.10.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
18.10.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
18.10.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2 n.P.
18.10.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:1
18.10.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 7:3
18.10.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
18.10.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
22.10.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2
23.10.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:1
23.10.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
23.10.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
23.10.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2 n.P.
23.10.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
23.10.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
24.10.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
25.10.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
25.10.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:6
25.10.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:1
25.10.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
25.10.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:4
25.10.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4 n.P.
30.10.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
30.10.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
30.10.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5 n.P.
30.10.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
30.10.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 11:3
30.10.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
30.10.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
31.10.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
01.11.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6 n.P.
01.11.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
01.11.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:0
01.11.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
01.11.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:4
01.11.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
13.11.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
13.11.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1 n.P.
13.11.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
13.11.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:3
13.11.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
13.11.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
14.11.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
15.11.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
15.11.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:0
15.11.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:1
15.11.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:6
15.11.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.P.
15.11.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.P.
16.11.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:5
20.11.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
20.11.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
20.11.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4 n.P.
20.11.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:3
20.11.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:5
20.11.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
21.11.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
22.11.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
22.11.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:2
22.11.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
22.11.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:6
22.11.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:3
22.11.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3 n.V.
27.11.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
27.11.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
27.11.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
27.11.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
27.11.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
27.11.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:5
27.11.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
28.11.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
29.11.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
29.11.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:0
29.11.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.P.
29.11.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
29.11.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
29.11.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
01.12.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
04.12.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 8:4
04.12.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
04.12.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2
04.12.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
04.12.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:6
04.12.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
05.12.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
06.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:5 n.P.
06.12.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
06.12.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:0
06.12.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
06.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:6 n.P.
06.12.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2
06.12.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 8:3
08.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:5
11.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:2
11.12.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:0
11.12.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:5
11.12.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:4 n.P.
11.12.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:3
11.12.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
12.12.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
13.12.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
13.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
13.12.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:3
13.12.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
13.12.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.V.
13.12.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2
15.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:5
16.12.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2 n.V.
18.12.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
18.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
18.12.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 8:3
18.12.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
18.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
18.12.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
19.12.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
20.12.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
20.12.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
20.12.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:2
20.12.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:3
20.12.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:3
20.12.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
22.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
22.12.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 10:2
22.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
22.12.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
23.12.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:1
23.12.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4 n.V.
23.12.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
25.12.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
25.12.1998 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
25.12.1998 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
26.12.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
26.12.1998 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.V.
26.12.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
27.12.1998 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.P.
27.12.1998 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4
27.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:6
27.12.1998 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:3 n.P.
27.12.1998 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
27.12.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:5
29.12.1998 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
30.12.1998 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 10:2
30.12.1998 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:1
30.12.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
02.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:6 n.V.
02.01.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:1
02.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:2 n.P.
02.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
03.01.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:0
03.01.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:5
03.01.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
03.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
03.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
03.01.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
05.01.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
05.01.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
05.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:3
05.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:2
05.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
06.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.V.
08.01.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:4
08.01.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:5
08.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:3
08.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:5
08.01.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2
08.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
09.01.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:6 n.P.
10.01.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:6
10.01.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
10.01.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 8:3
10.01.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
10.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
10.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:1
12.01.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
12.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
15.01.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
15.01.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
15.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:3
15.01.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
15.01.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
16.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:1
17.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
17.01.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
17.01.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:2
17.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:3
17.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 8:2
17.01.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:1
19.01.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
22.01.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:0
22.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
22.01.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:2
22.01.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:1
22.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
22.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
23.01.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
24.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
24.01.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
24.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:5
26.01.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:2
26.01.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
26.01.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
29.01.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:2
29.01.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
29.01.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
29.01.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.P.
29.01.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
29.01.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
30.01.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.P.
31.01.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
31.01.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
31.01.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:0
31.01.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
31.01.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:0
31.01.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:0
02.02.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
02.02.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
02.02.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
02.02.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:3
05.02.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:2
05.02.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:2
05.02.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
05.02.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
05.02.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0 *
05.02.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:6
05.02.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:8
06.02.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:6
07.02.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:3
07.02.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
07.02.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
07.02.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
09.02.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
16.02.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
16.02.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
16.02.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
19.02.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4 n.V.
19.02.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
19.02.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:4
19.02.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:8
19.02.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 8:1
19.02.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
20.02.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3 n.P.
21.02.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
21.02.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
21.02.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4
21.02.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.V.
21.02.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:2
21.02.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
21.02.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:4
23.02.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:7
23.02.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
23.02.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
23.02.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
26.02.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
26.02.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
26.02.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:2
26.02.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
26.02.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:0
26.02.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
26.02.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:8
27.02.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
28.02.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
28.02.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
28.02.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0
28.02.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
28.02.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 9:5
02.03.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
02.03.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:9
03.03.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:4
05.03.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:1
05.03.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:5
05.03.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
05.03.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
05.03.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
05.03.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
06.03.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
07.03.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
07.03.1999 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
07.03.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:6
07.03.1999 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:4
07.03.1999 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 7:6
07.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
07.03.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
09.03.1999 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 10:5
09.03.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
09.03.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
09.03.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
09.03.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:4
09.03.1999 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.V.
09.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:5
1998/1999 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
12.03.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:5
12.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
12.03.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:0
13.03.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
14.03.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.V.
14.03.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
14.03.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
14.03.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
19.03.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
19.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
19.03.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.V.
20.03.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
21.03.1999 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.P.
21.03.1999 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
21.03.1999 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.V.
23.03.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
23.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
Halbfinale
26.03.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
26.03.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
28.03.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:0
28.03.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
01.04.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1 n.P.
01.04.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
03.04.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 9:3
Finale
18.04.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
20.04.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
23.04.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
25.04.1999 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
27.04.1999 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3