Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5 n.V.
17.09.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.V.
17.09.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
17.09.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2
17.09.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:6
17.09.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:9
17.09.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2
19.09.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:4
19.09.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:2
19.09.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:2
19.09.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
19.09.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
19.09.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:1
19.09.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1 n.P.
24.09.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6 n.P.
24.09.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
24.09.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:6
24.09.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:6
24.09.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
24.09.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:0
24.09.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
26.09.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
26.09.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
26.09.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5
26.09.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:8
26.09.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:1
26.09.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 9:2
26.09.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4 n.P.
01.10.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
01.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:3
01.10.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4
01.10.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5 n.P.
01.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
01.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
01.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:6
03.10.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:3 n.V.
03.10.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
03.10.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
03.10.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:4 n.V.
03.10.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
03.10.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 6:1
03.10.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.P.
08.10.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
08.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 1:8
08.10.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.V.
08.10.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 9:4
08.10.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
08.10.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 0:3
08.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 8:2
10.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
10.10.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
10.10.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
10.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 6:1
10.10.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4
10.10.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 9:3
10.10.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 1:0
15.10.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:2
15.10.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:1
15.10.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 1:4
15.10.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:3
15.10.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:2
15.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:4
15.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
17.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4
17.10.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
17.10.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:8
17.10.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
17.10.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
17.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:3
17.10.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 7:2
22.10.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:6 n.P.
22.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:3
22.10.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:5
22.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
22.10.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
22.10.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
22.10.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:0
24.10.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:1
24.10.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:0
24.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 9:5
24.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
24.10.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:4
24.10.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:3 n.V.
24.10.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:1
29.10.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:7
29.10.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2 n.V.
29.10.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
29.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
29.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:1
29.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 6:4
29.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:3
03.11.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.P.
03.11.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5
03.11.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
03.11.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:3
03.11.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:2
03.11.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:6
03.11.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:2
05.11.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
05.11.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:2 n.V.
05.11.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
05.11.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
05.11.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:1
05.11.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:9
05.11.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
07.11.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.V.
07.11.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 1:2 n.P.
07.11.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
07.11.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:3
07.11.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:1
07.11.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 8:2
07.11.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
19.11.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
19.11.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 11:4
19.11.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:2
19.11.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3
19.11.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:3
19.11.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
19.11.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
21.11.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
21.11.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:2
21.11.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:3
21.11.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:5
21.11.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
21.11.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
21.11.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:0
26.11.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:3
26.11.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:4 n.V.
26.11.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:2 n.V.
26.11.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:0
26.11.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
26.11.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
26.11.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 12:2
28.11.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
28.11.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
28.11.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.V.
28.11.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
28.11.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
28.11.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.V.
28.11.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:6
03.12.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
03.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:0
03.12.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
03.12.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
03.12.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
03.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:6
03.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 13:1
05.12.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:1
05.12.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:9
05.12.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.V.
05.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.V.
05.12.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
05.12.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:4
05.12.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
10.12.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 7:4
10.12.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 8:2
10.12.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
10.12.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
10.12.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
10.12.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
10.12.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:4 n.P.
12.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
12.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:3
12.12.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:8
12.12.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:3
12.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
12.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:3 n.P.
12.12.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:0
17.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 14:1
17.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
17.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
17.12.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
17.12.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
17.12.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:6
17.12.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
19.12.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 0:14
19.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.V.
19.12.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1
19.12.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:4
19.12.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:1
19.12.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.V.
19.12.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:1
23.12.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 3:0
23.12.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5
23.12.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
23.12.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 19:1
23.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:2
23.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.P.
23.12.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.P.
26.12.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:3
26.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:7
26.12.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 4:1
26.12.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:5
26.12.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
26.12.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:9
26.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:1
30.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 26:1
30.12.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
30.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:4 n.P.
30.12.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4
30.12.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 9:1
30.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5
30.12.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:7
02.01.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
02.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:7 n.P.
02.01.2000 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.P.
02.01.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:1
02.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:2 n.P.
02.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 5:2
02.01.2000 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 0:15
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
07.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
07.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:5
07.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
07.01.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
07.01.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:4
07.01.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:0
09.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
09.01.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
09.01.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.P.
09.01.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
09.01.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:4
09.01.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 1:5
14.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:1
14.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
14.01.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
14.01.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:5
14.01.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:3
14.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
16.01.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
16.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5
16.01.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2 n.P.
16.01.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
16.01.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
16.01.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:0
21.01.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 3:6
21.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:3
21.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:5
21.01.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
21.01.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
21.01.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
23.01.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 1:7
23.01.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4
23.01.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:2
23.01.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 4:1
23.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
23.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:1
28.01.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
28.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
28.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:1 n.V.
28.01.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:2
28.01.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 9:0
28.01.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4
30.01.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:6
30.01.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:1
30.01.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
30.01.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2
30.01.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 9:5
30.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
04.02.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
04.02.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:1
04.02.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 0:3
04.02.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 8:3
04.02.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:4
04.02.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:0
06.02.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 8:2
06.02.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
06.02.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
06.02.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:1
06.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
06.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:1
18.02.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:5
18.02.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
18.02.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 1:2
18.02.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
18.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:2
18.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:2
20.02.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
20.02.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
20.02.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:1
20.02.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:7 n.P.
20.02.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
20.02.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
25.02.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
25.02.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
25.02.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:8
25.02.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
25.02.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:2
25.02.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
27.02.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 5:6
27.02.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 6:1
27.02.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:4
27.02.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
27.02.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.P.
27.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
03.03.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 2:5
03.03.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:2
03.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
03.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
03.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:3
03.03.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.P.
05.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 7:2
05.03.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
05.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 7:3
05.03.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
05.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
05.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:5
10.03.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.P.
10.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
10.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:3
10.03.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:4 n.P.
10.03.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
10.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
12.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:5
12.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
12.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:2
12.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:1
12.03.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
12.03.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:6
17.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
17.03.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
17.03.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
17.03.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:3
17.03.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 9:2
17.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
19.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 3:2
19.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 7:1
19.03.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
19.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
19.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:5
19.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
24.03.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:7 n.P.
24.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:3
24.03.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
24.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:6
24.03.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:9
24.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
26.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:5
26.03.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 6:2
26.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
26.03.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:0
26.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
26.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 9:2
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
28.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1 n.V.
28.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 3:1
28.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:3
28.03.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
31.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
31.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
31.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.V.
31.03.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
02.04.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
02.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 6:2
02.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
02.04.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:4
Halbfinale
09.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
09.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
11.04.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:1
11.04.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
14.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:1
14.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:4
16.04.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.V.
16.04.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
18.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1 n.V.
Finale
20.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 3:6
22.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
25.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:1
28.04.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
30.04.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 5:1