Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
19.09.1999 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:4
24.09.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 2:3
26.09.1999 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5
01.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:1
08.10.1999 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 1:8
10.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 2:5
15.10.1999 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
17.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL 4:3
22.10.1999 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
24.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 2:6
29.10.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
03.11.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 6:5
05.11.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:2 n.V.
07.11.1999 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
19.11.1999 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
21.11.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:2
26.11.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:0
03.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 13:1
05.12.1999 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:1
10.12.1999 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
12.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
17.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
19.12.1999 Braunlager EHC Braunlage BRL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.V.
23.12.1999 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 7:2
26.12.1999 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:1
30.12.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5
02.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:7 n.P.
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
07.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 4:5
09.01.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 1:5
14.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
16.01.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:5
21.01.2000 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:5
23.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
28.01.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
30.01.2000 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:6
04.02.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 0:3
06.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
18.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 4:2
20.02.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
25.02.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:2
27.02.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
03.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 4:1
05.03.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
10.03.2000 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:0
12.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 8:5
17.03.2000 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 4:3
19.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
24.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL 1:3
26.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 2:5
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
28.03.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 5:3
31.03.2000 Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
02.04.2000 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Iserlohner EC Iserlohn ISL 8:4