Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1999 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
18.09.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
24.09.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:0
26.09.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:6
01.10.1999 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 12:0
03.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
08.10.1999 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:1
10.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
15.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
17.10.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 9:4
22.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
24.10.1999 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:5
29.10.1999 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
31.10.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 4:3
04.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:8
07.11.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:2
20.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:0
21.11.1999 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
26.11.1999 Herner EV Herne HER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:2
28.11.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
01.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:7
03.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 8:3
04.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:3
08.12.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.V.
10.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:5
22.12.1999 ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
28.12.1999 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:4
02.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
07.01.2000 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:1
09.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
14.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:6
16.01.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
19.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.P.
21.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:5
23.01.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
27.01.2000 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:0
28.01.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3
29.01.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Hannover Hannover HAN 2:3
03.02.2000 EC Hannover Hannover HAN Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
04.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN ESC Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:3
06.02.2000 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 10:3
13.02.2000 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
18.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:6 n.V.
19.02.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
23.02.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
25.02.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:8
27.02.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
03.03.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
04.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 6:2
08.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
10.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:5
12.03.2000 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
17.03.2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
19.03.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 2:4
24.03.2000 EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
26.03.2000 VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
31.03.2000 Herner EV Herne HER Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:16
02.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Herner EV Herne HER 11:1
07.04.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
09.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6
14.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:0
16.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.