Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2000/2001 DEL Hauptrunde
08.09.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
08.09.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:7
08.09.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
08.09.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 1:3
08.09.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
08.09.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:3
08.09.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:4
08.09.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
10.09.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4
10.09.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.P.
10.09.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
10.09.2000 München Barons München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
10.09.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
10.09.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
10.09.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
12.09.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
15.09.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:4
15.09.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
15.09.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
15.09.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG München Barons München MÜN 3:6
15.09.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
15.09.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:4
15.09.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:5
15.09.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
17.09.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 8:3
17.09.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4
17.09.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:4
17.09.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
17.09.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:5
17.09.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
17.09.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
17.09.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
22.09.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
22.09.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
22.09.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
22.09.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:5
22.09.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
22.09.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
22.09.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:0
22.09.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 4:2
24.09.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
24.09.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
24.09.2000 München Barons München MÜN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
24.09.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:3
24.09.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3
24.09.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
24.09.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
24.09.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
26.09.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1 n.P.
29.09.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2 n.P.
29.09.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:4
29.09.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE München Barons München MÜN 5:0
29.09.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
29.09.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:5
29.09.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
29.09.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
29.09.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
01.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
01.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
01.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:3
01.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
01.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.P.
01.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
01.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
03.10.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.P.
03.10.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS München Barons München MÜN 2:3
03.10.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:2
03.10.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:0
03.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
03.10.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:0
03.10.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
03.10.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
06.10.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
06.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:3
06.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:5 n.P.
06.10.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:7
06.10.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
06.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.P.
06.10.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
06.10.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
08.10.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
08.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
08.10.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
08.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
08.10.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2 n.P.
08.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
08.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH München Barons München MÜN 2:3 n.P.
13.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
13.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
13.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
13.10.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
13.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
13.10.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
13.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS München Barons München MÜN 3:2
13.10.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
15.10.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:2
15.10.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:6 n.P.
15.10.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1
15.10.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
15.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
15.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
15.10.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:6
15.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:7 n.P.
20.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:4
20.10.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:0
20.10.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
20.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
20.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
20.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 10:0
20.10.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
20.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 9:2
22.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.P.
22.10.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
22.10.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:2
22.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
22.10.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
22.10.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
22.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 3:4
22.10.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:1
24.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
27.10.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN München Barons München MÜN 1:2
27.10.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
27.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:2
27.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:8
27.10.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
27.10.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
27.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:1
27.10.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2 n.P.
29.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
29.10.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
29.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:6
29.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
29.10.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
29.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
29.10.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:4
29.10.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
31.10.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.P.
31.10.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
31.10.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:2
31.10.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
31.10.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
31.10.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4 n.P.
31.10.2000 München Barons München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 9:0
31.10.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
03.11.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:7
03.11.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
03.11.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
03.11.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
03.11.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:0
03.11.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.P.
03.11.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:1 n.P.
03.11.2000 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
05.11.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
05.11.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
05.11.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:3
05.11.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN München Barons München MÜN 3:4
05.11.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
05.11.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3
05.11.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
05.11.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2 n.P.
14.11.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
14.11.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
14.11.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:2
14.11.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 8:5
14.11.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 3:1
14.11.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
14.11.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 0:3
14.11.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:1 n.P.
17.11.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2
17.11.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1
17.11.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:3
17.11.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5
17.11.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 6:5 n.P.
17.11.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
17.11.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 4:1
17.11.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:0
19.11.2000 München Barons München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
19.11.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:2
19.11.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
19.11.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.P.
19.11.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
19.11.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:1
19.11.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
19.11.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
24.11.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
24.11.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
24.11.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
24.11.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:2 n.P.
24.11.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
24.11.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
24.11.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
26.11.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
26.11.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:0
26.11.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
26.11.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
26.11.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
26.11.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.P.
26.11.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:6
28.11.2000 München Barons München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
28.11.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
01.12.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.P.
01.12.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
01.12.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
01.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:1
01.12.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.P.
01.12.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:3
01.12.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
01.12.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
03.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
03.12.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
03.12.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
03.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 0:1
03.12.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
03.12.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 0:2
03.12.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
03.12.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1
05.12.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL München Barons München MÜN 1:3
08.12.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
08.12.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
08.12.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR München Barons München MÜN 4:3
08.12.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
08.12.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
08.12.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
08.12.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
09.12.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:2 n.P.
10.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
10.12.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
10.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
10.12.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:0
10.12.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
10.12.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:1
12.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
12.12.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
12.12.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:0
12.12.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
12.12.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:6
15.12.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:0
15.12.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:1
15.12.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
15.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
15.12.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
15.12.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:0
15.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:2
15.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
17.12.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:5
17.12.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:3
17.12.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
17.12.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
17.12.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
17.12.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG München Barons München MÜN 2:4
17.12.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1
19.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
19.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
19.12.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
19.12.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
19.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:0 n.P.
22.12.2000 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
22.12.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
22.12.2000 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:1
22.12.2000 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
22.12.2000 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
22.12.2000 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL München Barons München MÜN 0:2
22.12.2000 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:3
22.12.2000 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2 n.P.
26.12.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4 n.P.
26.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
26.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
26.12.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
26.12.2000 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
26.12.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
26.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:2
29.12.2000 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1 n.P.
29.12.2000 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6 n.P.
29.12.2000 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
29.12.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 7:2
29.12.2000 München Barons München MÜN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
29.12.2000 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
29.12.2000 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:0
02.01.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
02.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 2:1 n.P.
02.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2
02.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
02.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:2
02.01.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:0
02.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
02.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
05.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
05.01.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
05.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
05.01.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.P.
05.01.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1 n.P.
05.01.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
05.01.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:3
05.01.2001 München Barons München MÜN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:5
07.01.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE München Barons München MÜN 2:0
07.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
07.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
07.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1 n.P.
07.01.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:1
07.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
07.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
09.01.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 0:4
12.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
12.01.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
12.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:4
12.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
12.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:4
12.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
12.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:3 n.P.
14.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2 n.P.
14.01.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:5 n.P.
14.01.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.P.
14.01.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2 n.P.
14.01.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
14.01.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
14.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:3
16.01.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:5
16.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
16.01.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
16.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 9:2
16.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 4:1
16.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 12:2
16.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
16.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
19.01.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
19.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 1:3
19.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5 n.P.
19.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
19.01.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.P.
19.01.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 9:2
19.01.2001 München Barons München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:6
20.01.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
21.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2 n.P.
21.01.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS München Barons München MÜN 2:1 n.P.
21.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:1
21.01.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
21.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
21.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
21.01.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
23.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
23.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:2
23.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4 n.P.
23.01.2001 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
26.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.P.
26.01.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:6
26.01.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER München Barons München MÜN 2:3 n.P.
26.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:3
26.01.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:4
26.01.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
26.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:4
26.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2
28.01.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
28.01.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1 n.P.
28.01.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:7
28.01.2001 München Barons München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
28.01.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
28.01.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
28.01.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
28.01.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
30.01.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS München Barons München MÜN 2:1
30.01.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
30.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5
30.01.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:0
30.01.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
02.02.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:5 n.P.
02.02.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
02.02.2001 München Barons München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
02.02.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:5
02.02.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
02.02.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
02.02.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
04.02.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN München Barons München MÜN 5:4 n.P.
04.02.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
04.02.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
04.02.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:8
04.02.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
04.02.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
04.02.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 3:2 n.P.
04.02.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
13.02.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
13.02.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
13.02.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:5
13.02.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:0
13.02.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:2
13.02.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
13.02.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:6
13.02.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH München Barons München MÜN 5:4 n.P.
16.02.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
16.02.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
16.02.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
16.02.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN München Barons München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
16.02.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 2:1
16.02.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:3
16.02.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
16.02.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:6
18.02.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
18.02.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 0:1
18.02.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
18.02.2001 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
18.02.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
18.02.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
18.02.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4
18.02.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6 n.P.
20.02.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
20.02.2001 München Barons München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
20.02.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
23.02.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
23.02.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:1
23.02.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 5:4
23.02.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:3
23.02.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
23.02.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
23.02.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:1
25.02.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:1
25.02.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:1
25.02.2001 München Barons München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
25.02.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:7
25.02.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
25.02.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
25.02.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3
25.02.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
27.02.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
02.03.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
02.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
02.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.P.
02.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.P.
02.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
02.03.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 9:3
02.03.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:0
02.03.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 9:1
04.03.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:0
04.03.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
04.03.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:7
04.03.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
04.03.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL München Barons München MÜN 2:3
04.03.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.P.
04.03.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:5 n.P.
04.03.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:3
06.03.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:1
06.03.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
06.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3 n.P.
06.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
06.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:0
06.03.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
06.03.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
06.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
09.03.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
09.03.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 0:3
09.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 4:1
09.03.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
09.03.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
09.03.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
09.03.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:6
09.03.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
11.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:3
11.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
11.03.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
11.03.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.P.
11.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:4
11.03.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
11.03.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
11.03.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 10:4
13.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
16.03.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
16.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR München Barons München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
16.03.2001 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:6
16.03.2001 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
16.03.2001 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
16.03.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
16.03.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
16.03.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
18.03.2001 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:5
18.03.2001 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
18.03.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:2
18.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
18.03.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
18.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
18.03.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 2:0
18.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
2000/2001 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
23.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
23.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:2
23.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
23.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:1
25.03.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.V.
25.03.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
25.03.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
26.03.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH München Barons München MÜN 2:3
27.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 4:3
27.03.2001 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
27.03.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4 n.P.
28.03.2001 München Barons München MÜN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:2
30.03.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
30.03.2001 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
01.04.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 3:0
Halbfinale
03.04.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:2
03.04.2001 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
06.04.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
06.04.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:7
08.04.2001 München Barons München MÜN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
08.04.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:1
10.04.2001 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS München Barons München MÜN 5:6
Finale
14.04.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 4:1
16.04.2001 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
18.04.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN München Barons München MÜN 2:1
20.04.2001 München Barons München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2 n.V.