Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.09.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:0
12.09.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
12.09.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
12.09.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
12.09.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:0
12.09.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3 n.P.
14.09.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:4
14.09.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
14.09.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:0
14.09.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.V.
14.09.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
14.09.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
19.09.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
19.09.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
19.09.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
19.09.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:5
19.09.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
19.09.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4 n.P.
21.09.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:6
21.09.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:1
21.09.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:0
21.09.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
21.09.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
21.09.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
26.09.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:2
26.09.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:5
26.09.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:5
26.09.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
26.09.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 9:2
26.09.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
28.09.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4
28.09.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 9:2
28.09.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:0
28.09.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
28.09.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:8
28.09.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
03.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
03.10.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
03.10.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
03.10.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:8
03.10.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 8:0
03.10.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:3
05.10.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:4
05.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
05.10.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
05.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1 n.P.
05.10.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
05.10.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:1
10.10.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:4
10.10.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:6
10.10.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:3
10.10.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:5 n.P.
10.10.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.V.
10.10.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
12.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:0
12.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
12.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
12.10.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
12.10.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:5
12.10.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:6 n.P.
17.10.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
17.10.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
17.10.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 10:5
17.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3 n.P.
17.10.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:3
17.10.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:2
19.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
19.10.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
19.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:2
19.10.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
19.10.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
21.10.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.V.
24.10.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
24.10.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
24.10.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:0
24.10.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
24.10.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.P.
24.10.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:2 n.P.
26.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
26.10.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
26.10.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:5
26.10.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
26.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:0
26.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
31.10.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
31.10.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
31.10.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1 n.P.
31.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
31.10.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
31.10.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
02.11.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5 n.P.
02.11.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
02.11.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
02.11.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
02.11.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3
02.11.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
14.11.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
14.11.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
14.11.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:4
14.11.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
14.11.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:3
14.11.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
16.11.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:0
16.11.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
16.11.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.P.
16.11.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:1
16.11.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 9:3
16.11.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
21.11.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5 n.P.
21.11.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:4
21.11.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
21.11.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:5
21.11.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
21.11.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
23.11.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:7
23.11.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1
23.11.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
23.11.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.P.
23.11.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
23.11.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
28.11.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
28.11.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:9
28.11.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:2
28.11.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:8
28.11.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
28.11.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
30.11.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
30.11.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
30.11.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
30.11.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
30.11.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
02.12.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
05.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2 n.V.
05.12.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
05.12.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
05.12.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
05.12.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
05.12.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
07.12.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1 n.P.
07.12.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
07.12.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
07.12.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:0
07.12.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
07.12.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:5 n.P.
12.12.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:3
12.12.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
12.12.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
12.12.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
12.12.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2 n.P.
12.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:0
14.12.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
14.12.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
14.12.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
14.12.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2 n.P.
14.12.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
19.12.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
19.12.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
19.12.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
19.12.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:3
19.12.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
21.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
21.12.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:1
21.12.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4 n.P.
21.12.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:4 n.P.
21.12.2003 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
21.12.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
26.12.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
26.12.2003 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:1
26.12.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:1
26.12.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
26.12.2003 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
26.12.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
28.12.2003 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2 n.P.
28.12.2003 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
28.12.2003 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:3
28.12.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:5
28.12.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4 n.P.
28.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
30.12.2003 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
30.12.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
30.12.2003 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:4
30.12.2003 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
30.12.2003 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
30.12.2003 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:4
02.01.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:0
02.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:3
02.01.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2
02.01.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2
02.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
02.01.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:9
04.01.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
04.01.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 10:4
04.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
04.01.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
04.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
04.01.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.V.
06.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
06.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
06.01.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
06.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:6
06.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
06.01.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
09.01.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
09.01.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5 n.P.
09.01.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
09.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:3
09.01.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:0
09.01.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
11.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
11.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:4
11.01.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
11.01.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:6 n.P.
11.01.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:3
11.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
16.01.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:5 n.V.
16.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
16.01.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
16.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
16.01.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:0
16.01.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
18.01.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
18.01.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
18.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
18.01.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.P.
18.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:1
18.01.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
23.01.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:0
23.01.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
23.01.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5 n.P.
23.01.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
23.01.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
25.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:3
25.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
25.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 8:3
25.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
25.01.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
25.01.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
30.01.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:5
30.01.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2 n.P.
30.01.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
30.01.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
30.01.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2 n.P.
30.01.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2 n.P.
01.02.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 8:5
01.02.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.P.
01.02.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
01.02.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
01.02.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
01.02.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2 n.P.
06.02.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:0
06.02.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
08.02.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:5
10.02.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
13.02.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
13.02.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
13.02.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
13.02.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
13.02.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:8
13.02.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
15.02.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
15.02.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
15.02.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
15.02.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 14:1
15.02.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:7
15.02.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
20.02.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
20.02.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
20.02.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
20.02.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.P.
20.02.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:6
20.02.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.V.
22.02.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
22.02.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:6 n.P.
22.02.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:5 n.P.
22.02.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
22.02.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:3 n.P.
22.02.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:5
27.02.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:2
27.02.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:0
27.02.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
27.02.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
27.02.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 8:3
27.02.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:3
29.02.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:6
29.02.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
29.02.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
29.02.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:4 n.P.
29.02.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
29.02.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
05.03.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
05.03.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
05.03.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:4
05.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:5 n.P.
05.03.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
07.03.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.V.
07.03.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:2
07.03.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:5
07.03.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 8:6
07.03.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:0
07.03.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.P.
12.03.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:5
12.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:6
12.03.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
12.03.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:2
12.03.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:1
12.03.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
14.03.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:5
14.03.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:0
14.03.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
14.03.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5 n.P.
14.03.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
14.03.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
19.03.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.P.
19.03.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3
19.03.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:4
19.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:2
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
19.03.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:6
19.03.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.P.
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
21.03.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
21.03.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 8:4
21.03.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 8:1
21.03.2004 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:8
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
21.03.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
21.03.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
23.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.P.
23.03.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
23.03.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:0
23.03.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
25.03.2004 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:3
26.03.2004 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:2 n.P.
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.03.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:3
26.03.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
28.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
28.03.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
28.03.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
30.03.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:3
30.03.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
02.04.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
02.04.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2 n.P.
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
02.04.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
02.04.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
04.04.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:3
04.04.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:2
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
04.04.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:3
04.04.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3 n.P.
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
06.04.2004 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
06.04.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
08.04.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
08.04.2004 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3 n.P.
Finale
10.04.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:5
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
10.04.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:2
10.04.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
12.04.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.04.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:2
12.04.2004 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:0
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
14.04.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:1
16.04.2004 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
16.04.2004 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:2
16.04.2004 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
18.04.2004 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
18.04.2004 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4