Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2003/2004 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.09.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
19.09.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:4 n.P.
19.09.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
19.09.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC München München MÜN 4:3
19.09.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:4 n.V.
19.09.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4 n.P.
19.09.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
19.09.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:5 n.V.
19.09.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
19.09.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
21.09.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
21.09.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
21.09.2003 EHC München München MÜN Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:4
21.09.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
21.09.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:3
21.09.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:9
21.09.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
21.09.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 9:4
21.09.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5 n.P.
21.09.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
26.09.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:3
26.09.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
26.09.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:3
26.09.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC München München MÜN 0:3
26.09.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 8:2
26.09.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:5
26.09.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:1
26.09.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Selb Selb SEL 11:0
26.09.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:2
26.09.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:7
28.09.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2 n.P.
28.09.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
28.09.2003 EHC München München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
28.09.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
28.09.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
28.09.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
28.09.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
28.09.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
28.09.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:4
28.09.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
03.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:7 n.P.
03.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
03.10.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
03.10.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
03.10.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC München München MÜN 1:9
03.10.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 10:1
03.10.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:5
03.10.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:1
03.10.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:0
03.10.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:2
05.10.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:5
05.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
05.10.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:1
05.10.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:1
05.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 1:2
05.10.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
05.10.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:7 n.V.
05.10.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:1
05.10.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:3
05.10.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:2
10.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 0:1
10.10.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
10.10.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:3
10.10.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
10.10.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC München München MÜN 2:4
10.10.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:7
10.10.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 11:2
10.10.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 9:2
10.10.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:5
10.10.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
12.10.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
12.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5
12.10.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 1:0
12.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:7 n.P.
12.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
12.10.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
12.10.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
12.10.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 8:5
12.10.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
12.10.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:5
17.10.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:1
17.10.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
17.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
17.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:4
17.10.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 4:2
17.10.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 0:4
17.10.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
17.10.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:1
17.10.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:2
17.10.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
19.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
19.10.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
19.10.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3 n.V.
19.10.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC München München MÜN 1:2
19.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
19.10.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:6 n.P.
19.10.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 1:4
19.10.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:3
19.10.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:5
19.10.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:5
24.10.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:1
24.10.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
24.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
24.10.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
24.10.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 0:4
24.10.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
24.10.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
24.10.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
24.10.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:5
24.10.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:4
26.10.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
26.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:1
26.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
26.10.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:0
26.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC München München MÜN 6:4
26.10.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
26.10.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:1
26.10.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:0
26.10.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:0
26.10.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 11:1
31.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
31.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
31.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:2 n.P.
31.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
31.10.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5
31.10.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:1
31.10.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2 n.P.
31.10.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
31.10.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
31.10.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:5
02.11.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:4 n.V.
02.11.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC München München MÜN 5:1
02.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:0
02.11.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 10:4
02.11.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:3
02.11.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 4:3
02.11.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
02.11.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2
02.11.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:0
14.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
14.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6
14.11.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
14.11.2003 EHC München München MÜN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
14.11.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:3
14.11.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:0
14.11.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:6
14.11.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:2
14.11.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:4
14.11.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:1
16.11.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
16.11.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
16.11.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC München München MÜN 6:5 n.P.
16.11.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
16.11.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:0
16.11.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:3
16.11.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
16.11.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:8
16.11.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 9:2
19.11.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3 n.P.
21.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
21.11.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:0
21.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
21.11.2003 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
21.11.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
21.11.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:8
21.11.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:0
21.11.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:0
21.11.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:2
21.11.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:3
23.11.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:0
23.11.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
23.11.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 10:1
23.11.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
23.11.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.P.
23.11.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
23.11.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 4:1
23.11.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:3
23.11.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 9:3
23.11.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:7
25.11.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:7
28.11.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5
28.11.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:7
28.11.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
28.11.2003 EHC München München MÜN Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:4
28.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:4
28.11.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:4
28.11.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:5
28.11.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.P.
28.11.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4 n.P.
28.11.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:8
30.11.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
30.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC München München MÜN 1:4
30.11.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:2
30.11.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1
30.11.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
30.11.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 1:4
30.11.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
30.11.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
30.11.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
30.11.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
05.12.2003 EHC München München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
05.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:1
05.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4
05.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
05.12.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
05.12.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
05.12.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:5
05.12.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
05.12.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:0
05.12.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 8:3
07.12.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
07.12.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC München München MÜN 3:4
07.12.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
07.12.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:2
07.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:2
07.12.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2 n.V.
07.12.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 9:1
07.12.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.
07.12.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ERC Selb Selb SEL 7:2
07.12.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:10
11.12.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:4 n.P.
12.12.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:1
12.12.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:1
12.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:2
12.12.2003 EHC München München MÜN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
12.12.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 2:3
12.12.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:10
12.12.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
12.12.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
14.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4 n.P.
14.12.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:1
14.12.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC München München MÜN 4:0
14.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:0
14.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
14.12.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:5
14.12.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:4
14.12.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 4:1
14.12.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
14.12.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:1
17.12.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
19.12.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
19.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
19.12.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:2
19.12.2003 EHC München München MÜN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
19.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
19.12.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2 n.V.
19.12.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:3
19.12.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 9:0
19.12.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:3
21.12.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
21.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:1
21.12.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:7
21.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1 n.V.
21.12.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC München München MÜN 3:1
21.12.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4
21.12.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:4
21.12.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
21.12.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2
26.12.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:6
26.12.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:6
26.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC München München MÜN 3:9
26.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
26.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
26.12.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 10:0
26.12.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:3
26.12.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:2
26.12.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:3
26.12.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
28.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
28.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
28.12.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 0:4
28.12.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 7:1
28.12.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
28.12.2003 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
28.12.2003 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:1
28.12.2003 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:0
28.12.2003 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
28.12.2003 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:5
30.12.2003 EHC München München MÜN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:0
30.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
30.12.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:1
30.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
30.12.2003 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:4
30.12.2003 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
30.12.2003 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
30.12.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.P.
30.12.2003 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:2
02.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC München München MÜN 2:0
02.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
02.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
02.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:0 *
02.01.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
02.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:0
02.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:1
02.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:8
02.01.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 7:1
02.01.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
04.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1 n.P.
04.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
04.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:4
04.01.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
04.01.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:4
04.01.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
04.01.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4
04.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:4
04.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:0
04.01.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3
06.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
06.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
06.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:4
06.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:3
06.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:3
06.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:2
06.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
06.01.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:5
06.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
06.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:5 n.P.
09.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
09.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC München München MÜN 3:1
09.01.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:4
09.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:5
09.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:1
09.01.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4
09.01.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 2:3 n.V.
09.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:1
09.01.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
09.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 2:1
11.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:4
11.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
11.01.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 0:4
11.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:0
11.01.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4 n.V.
11.01.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
11.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:2
11.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
11.01.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:7
11.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1
13.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:1
13.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
13.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:3
16.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC München München MÜN 3:1
16.01.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:4
16.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:0
16.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
16.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 2:1
16.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 7:5
16.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:0
16.01.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3
16.01.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:4
16.01.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
18.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.V.
18.01.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
18.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:2
18.01.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:2
18.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
18.01.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:1
18.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:7
18.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
18.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:3
18.01.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
23.01.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
23.01.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:0
23.01.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:3 n.P.
23.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:6
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.01.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:3
23.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:1
23.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:1
23.01.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3
23.01.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.01.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3
25.01.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC München München MÜN 0:3
25.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
25.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
25.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
25.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:5 n.V.
25.01.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
25.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
25.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
25.01.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:2
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.01.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC München München MÜN 1:5
30.01.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5 n.P.
30.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:1 n.P.
30.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:0
30.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0 *
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
30.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:5
30.01.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:0
30.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 1:2
30.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
30.01.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.02.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:4
01.02.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2
01.02.2004 EHC München München MÜN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
01.02.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:8
01.02.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
01.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:4
01.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:2
01.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:2 n.V.
01.02.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:1
01.02.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:3
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.02.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.P.
06.02.2004 EHC München München MÜN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:7
06.02.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
06.02.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
06.02.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:6
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
06.02.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:3
06.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2 n.P.
06.02.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:6
06.02.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4 n.V.
06.02.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.02.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:0
08.02.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC München München MÜN 7:4
08.02.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:4
08.02.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
08.02.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
08.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:5
08.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:4
08.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4
08.02.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:0
08.02.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.02.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3 n.P.
13.02.2004 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
13.02.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:4 n.P.
13.02.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:3
13.02.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.P.
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
13.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
13.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
13.02.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:2 n.V.
13.02.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:4
13.02.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.02.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.V.
15.02.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC München München MÜN 5:4 n.P.
15.02.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
15.02.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:1
15.02.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
15.02.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 1:0
15.02.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:1
15.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
15.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:2
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.02.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.P.
20.02.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC München München MÜN 5:4
20.02.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:2
20.02.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
20.02.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.P.
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
20.02.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:1
20.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 4:5 n.P.
20.02.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:1 n.V.
20.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
20.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2004 EHC München München MÜN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
22.02.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:3
22.02.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:1
22.02.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2
22.02.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:2
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
22.02.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3 n.V.
22.02.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
22.02.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:4
22.02.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:5
22.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.02.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:9
27.02.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC München München MÜN 3:2
27.02.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:7
27.02.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:5
27.02.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
27.02.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 6:0
27.02.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 6:4
27.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:4
27.02.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
27.02.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:4
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
29.02.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
29.02.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:3
29.02.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
29.02.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2
29.02.2004 EHC München München MÜN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:2
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
29.02.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 4:5
29.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 2:1
29.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:4
29.02.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:3
29.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 0:2
02.03.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:4
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.03.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:2
05.03.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
05.03.2004 EHC München München MÜN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 10:2
05.03.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
05.03.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
05.03.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 6:1
05.03.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ERC Selb Selb SEL 1:2
05.03.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
05.03.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 1:4
05.03.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:1 n.V.
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.03.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
07.03.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:3
07.03.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:1
07.03.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
07.03.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC München München MÜN 2:5
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.03.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 4:0
07.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:5
07.03.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 8:4
07.03.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:3
07.03.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:4
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.03.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
12.03.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:10
12.03.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:5
12.03.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5
12.03.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 4:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:1
12.03.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4
12.03.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
12.03.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 4:5 n.P.
12.03.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:6
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.03.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:2
14.03.2004 EHC München München MÜN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:0
14.03.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:5
14.03.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:1
14.03.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:4
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:5
14.03.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 1:5
14.03.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY ERC Selb Selb SEL 2:3 n.P.
14.03.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
14.03.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.03.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:3
19.03.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:4 n.P.
19.03.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
19.03.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
19.03.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.P.
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
19.03.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:3
19.03.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:0
19.03.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
19.03.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
19.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.03.2004 EHC München München MÜN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3
21.03.2004 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
21.03.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4
21.03.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:5
21.03.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.03.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.V.
21.03.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
21.03.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU ERC Selb Selb SEL 3:2 n.P.
21.03.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 3:1
21.03.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 6:5 n.P.
2003/2004 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
26.03.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:3
26.03.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:0
26.03.2004 EHC München München MÜN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
26.03.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3
28.03.2004 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
28.03.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
28.03.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
28.03.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
30.03.2004 EHC München München MÜN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
Halbfinale
02.04.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 5:2
02.04.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
04.04.2004 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
04.04.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4 n.P.
Finale
08.04.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2 n.V.
10.04.2004 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1