Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2003/2004 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.09.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC München München MÜN 4:3
21.09.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
26.09.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
28.09.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:2 n.P.
03.10.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:7 n.P.
05.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 1:2
10.10.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
12.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5
17.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:5
19.10.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
24.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
26.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:1
31.10.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
02.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:0
14.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6
16.11.2003 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
21.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:3
23.11.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
28.11.2003 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:7
30.11.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC München München MÜN 1:4
05.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:1
07.12.2003 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
12.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:2
14.12.2003 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
19.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
21.12.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1 n.V.
26.12.2003 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
28.12.2003 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 6:5
02.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:0
04.01.2004 EHC München München MÜN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1 n.P.
06.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:3
09.01.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
11.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
13.01.2004 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
16.01.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
18.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.V.
2003/2004 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
23.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:1
25.01.2004 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
30.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:5
01.02.2004 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:2
06.02.2004 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2 n.P.
08.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 3:4
13.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO ERC Selb Selb SEL 4:2
15.02.2004 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
20.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 3:1
22.02.2004 Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
27.02.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
29.02.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 2:4
05.03.2004 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
07.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:5
12.03.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
14.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:5
19.03.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 3:0
21.03.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.V.