Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2005/2006 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.09.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:6
16.09.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
16.09.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:4
16.09.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:1
16.09.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:1
16.09.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 8:1
16.09.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 11:2
16.09.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
18.09.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
18.09.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
18.09.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:6
18.09.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:9
18.09.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2 n.P.
18.09.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 9:0
18.09.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
20.09.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
23.09.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
23.09.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4 n.P.
23.09.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2 n.P.
23.09.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:5
23.09.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3 n.V.
23.09.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:2
23.09.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
23.09.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:6
25.09.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:6
25.09.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2
25.09.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
25.09.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:5
25.09.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
25.09.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:5
25.09.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:2
25.09.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:3
30.09.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
30.09.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:7
30.09.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
30.09.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
30.09.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:4
30.09.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
30.09.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
30.09.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 10:2
02.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 2:4
02.10.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:1
02.10.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.P.
02.10.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
02.10.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
02.10.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
02.10.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5
02.10.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
03.10.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:6 n.V.
07.10.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
07.10.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:1
07.10.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:2
07.10.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 9:2
07.10.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:8
07.10.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:3
07.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
07.10.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
09.10.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
09.10.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:3
09.10.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
09.10.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
09.10.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:5
09.10.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5
09.10.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:6
09.10.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:0
14.10.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
14.10.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2 n.V.
14.10.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
14.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
14.10.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 7:4
14.10.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.P.
14.10.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
14.10.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
16.10.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:6
16.10.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:2
16.10.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
16.10.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:7
16.10.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:5
16.10.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
16.10.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:8
18.10.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:3
21.10.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:1
21.10.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
21.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:6
21.10.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
21.10.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
21.10.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
21.10.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 10:1
21.10.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7 n.P.
22.10.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:7
23.10.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:0
23.10.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
23.10.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 0:4
23.10.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:8
23.10.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5 n.V.
23.10.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3
23.10.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
23.10.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:10
28.10.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
28.10.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:2
28.10.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
28.10.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:3
28.10.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
28.10.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:6
28.10.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4
28.10.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
30.10.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:2
30.10.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
30.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:3
30.10.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 8:1
30.10.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:0
30.10.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 7:0
30.10.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
30.10.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:0
01.11.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 7:6
04.11.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
04.11.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
04.11.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
04.11.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
04.11.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
04.11.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
04.11.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2
04.11.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
06.11.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
06.11.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
06.11.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
06.11.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:4
06.11.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:1
06.11.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.P.
06.11.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 8:2
06.11.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
08.11.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 4:2
11.11.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
11.11.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:2
11.11.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:0
11.11.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:0
11.11.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 4:1
11.11.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:4
11.11.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:0
13.11.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:2
13.11.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:0
13.11.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
13.11.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
13.11.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:2
13.11.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:8
13.11.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
18.11.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
18.11.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 11:3
18.11.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
18.11.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:0
18.11.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:5
18.11.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:6 n.P.
18.11.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
18.11.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5 n.V.
19.11.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:5
20.11.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4
20.11.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
20.11.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:2
20.11.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:2
20.11.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:14
20.11.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:4
20.11.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 10:2
20.11.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.P.
25.11.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:1
25.11.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
25.11.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
25.11.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3 n.V.
25.11.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
25.11.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
25.11.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.P.
27.11.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2 n.P.
27.11.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:6
27.11.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
27.11.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
27.11.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
27.11.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:7
27.11.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:4 n.P.
02.12.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
02.12.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5 n.V.
02.12.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
02.12.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 8:2
02.12.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
02.12.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 5:2
03.12.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
04.12.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
04.12.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:7
04.12.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3 n.P.
04.12.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
04.12.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:7
04.12.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1 n.P.
04.12.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:1
09.12.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:1
09.12.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:4
09.12.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
09.12.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:3 n.V.
09.12.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:1
09.12.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:4
09.12.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:2
10.12.2005 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:6
11.12.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
11.12.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
11.12.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:4
11.12.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
11.12.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
11.12.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
16.12.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 10:1
16.12.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:1
16.12.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
16.12.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 11:2
16.12.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
16.12.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
16.12.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.P.
18.12.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:8
18.12.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:0
18.12.2005 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
18.12.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
18.12.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:6 n.P.
18.12.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:5
20.12.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:7
23.12.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:3
23.12.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:8
23.12.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
23.12.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:2
26.12.2005 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
26.12.2005 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
26.12.2005 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:3
26.12.2005 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
26.12.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:6
26.12.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:7
26.12.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:1
26.12.2005 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3
28.12.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 12:0
28.12.2005 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 13:2
30.12.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
30.12.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:2
30.12.2005 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:4
30.12.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
30.12.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
30.12.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:3
30.12.2005 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
03.01.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5
03.01.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
06.01.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
06.01.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:7
06.01.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:6
06.01.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:6
06.01.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:8
06.01.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:3
06.01.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:8
06.01.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:6
08.01.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:6
08.01.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 9:1
08.01.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 6:5 n.V.
08.01.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
08.01.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
08.01.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
08.01.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3 n.P.
13.01.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:4
13.01.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 8:5
13.01.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
13.01.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:2
13.01.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 2:3
13.01.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
13.01.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
13.01.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2 n.V.
15.01.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
15.01.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:4
15.01.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
15.01.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 9:3
15.01.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6
15.01.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:3
15.01.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
15.01.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
17.01.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
20.01.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1 n.V.
20.01.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
20.01.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
20.01.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 7:3
20.01.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
20.01.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:4
20.01.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2 n.V.
21.01.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
22.01.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
22.01.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:6
22.01.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:1
22.01.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:9
22.01.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
22.01.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:1
22.01.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:11
22.01.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 1:2 n.P.
27.01.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:3
27.01.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3
27.01.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
27.01.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5
27.01.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:7 n.P.
27.01.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:8
27.01.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
27.01.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
29.01.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:7
29.01.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:5
29.01.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 11:2
29.01.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:5 n.V.
29.01.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 8:2
29.01.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
29.01.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
29.01.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 7:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
03.02.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
03.02.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:1
03.02.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 3:1
03.02.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
03.02.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:1
03.02.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:5
03.02.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:4
03.02.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.02.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
05.02.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
05.02.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:4
05.02.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
05.02.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
05.02.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
05.02.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 9:3
05.02.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:1
05.02.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 10:5
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 6:2
07.02.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
07.02.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
07.02.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2 n.P.
10.02.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
10.02.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
10.02.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
10.02.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
10.02.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:6
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
10.02.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:8
10.02.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:5
10.02.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:3
10.02.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5 n.V.
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.02.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
12.02.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:4
12.02.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:0
12.02.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:2
12.02.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:2
12.02.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 9:3
12.02.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 4:5 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:4
17.02.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
17.02.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
17.02.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
17.02.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:2
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
17.02.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 9:4
17.02.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:5
17.02.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:1
17.02.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.02.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:0
19.02.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
19.02.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
19.02.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:3
19.02.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
19.02.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
19.02.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3
19.02.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:5
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.02.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:3 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.02.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
24.02.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
24.02.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
24.02.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
24.02.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
24.02.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 3:5
24.02.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 7:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
26.02.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
26.02.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:3
26.02.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
26.02.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
26.02.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 10:2
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
26.02.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
26.02.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
26.02.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:2
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
03.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5 n.P.
03.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:1
03.03.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
03.03.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:6
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
03.03.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 6:2
03.03.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
03.03.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
05.03.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
05.03.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 8:1
05.03.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:0
05.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:1
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
05.03.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
05.03.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 6:3
05.03.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:1
05.03.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:6 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
07.03.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 1:6
07.03.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.03.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
10.03.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
10.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
10.03.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
10.03.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
10.03.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 1:6
10.03.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:5
10.03.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 4:3 n.V.
10.03.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.03.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
12.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
12.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:0
12.03.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:9
12.03.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3 n.P.
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
12.03.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
12.03.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:6
12.03.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0 *
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:1
14.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
14.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 2:10
14.03.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
14.03.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
17.03.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:5
17.03.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:6
17.03.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:2
17.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
17.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 1:5
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
17.03.2006 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:7
17.03.2006 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU 3:0
17.03.2006 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:3
17.03.2006 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:4
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
19.03.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
19.03.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
19.03.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
19.03.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:2
19.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
19.03.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 10:9 n.P.
19.03.2006 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
19.03.2006 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 10:8
19.03.2006 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.03.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:2
21.03.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
24.03.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:5
24.03.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 4:5 n.P.
24.03.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.V.
24.03.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
24.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
26.03.2006 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
26.03.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:3
26.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
26.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
26.03.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:5
2005/2006 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
29.03.2006 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
31.03.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:0 n.V.
31.03.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:1
31.03.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.P.
31.03.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
02.04.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
02.04.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:3
02.04.2006 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
02.04.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
07.04.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
07.04.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.P.
07.04.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:1
09.04.2006 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
Halbfinale
13.04.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:1
13.04.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
15.04.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 3:2
15.04.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:1
17.04.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
17.04.2006 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:4
21.04.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:3
24.04.2006 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:1 n.P.