Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2009/2010 DEL Hauptrunde
03.09.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
04.09.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 8:3
04.09.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
04.09.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
04.09.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:5 n.V.
04.09.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3
04.09.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:0
06.09.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:5
06.09.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.P.
06.09.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:3
06.09.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:0
06.09.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:1
06.09.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
08.09.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:0
10.09.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
11.09.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:4
11.09.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
11.09.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
11.09.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
11.09.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
11.09.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
13.09.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:1
13.09.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
13.09.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
13.09.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:3
13.09.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5
13.09.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
13.09.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
17.09.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
18.09.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:4 n.V.
18.09.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:1
18.09.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
18.09.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
18.09.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4 n.P.
18.09.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
20.09.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
20.09.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
20.09.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
20.09.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4 n.P.
20.09.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 9:4
20.09.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4
20.09.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
24.09.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
25.09.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
25.09.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
25.09.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
25.09.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:2
25.09.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
25.09.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
27.09.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 0:2
27.09.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
27.09.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:2
27.09.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
27.09.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
27.09.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
27.09.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
01.10.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
02.10.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:7
02.10.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:6
02.10.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
02.10.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
02.10.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
02.10.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
04.10.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
04.10.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
04.10.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
04.10.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
04.10.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:5 n.P.
04.10.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5 n.V.
06.10.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5
06.10.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
08.10.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:1
09.10.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
09.10.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:1
09.10.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
09.10.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6 n.P.
09.10.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
09.10.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:6
11.10.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
11.10.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
11.10.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
11.10.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
11.10.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
11.10.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
11.10.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
15.10.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
16.10.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
16.10.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:5
16.10.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:5 n.V.
16.10.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
16.10.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
17.10.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:4
18.10.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
18.10.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
18.10.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:5
18.10.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
18.10.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.P.
18.10.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
18.10.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 8:3
22.10.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:6
23.10.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.V.
23.10.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
23.10.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
23.10.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5 n.P.
23.10.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
23.10.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
25.10.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
25.10.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
25.10.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
25.10.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
25.10.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
25.10.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
27.10.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:5
29.10.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
30.10.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
30.10.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:1
30.10.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2 n.P.
30.10.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:0
30.10.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:5
30.10.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2 n.P.
01.11.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
01.11.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.V.
01.11.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
01.11.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
01.11.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
01.11.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.V.
01.11.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
12.11.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:2 n.P.
13.11.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:1
13.11.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
13.11.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
13.11.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
13.11.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2
15.11.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:4
15.11.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
15.11.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:2
15.11.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:3
15.11.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
15.11.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
15.11.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
19.11.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:5
20.11.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:8
20.11.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
20.11.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
20.11.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.V.
20.11.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
20.11.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:7
22.11.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
22.11.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
22.11.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:8
22.11.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
22.11.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.V.
22.11.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
22.11.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 7:2
24.11.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:3
24.11.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
24.11.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:5
24.11.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
24.11.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:8
26.11.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
27.11.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:5
27.11.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:3
27.11.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:5
27.11.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:8
27.11.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
27.11.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
29.11.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
29.11.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
29.11.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4
29.11.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
29.11.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
29.11.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:3
01.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.V.
01.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:6 n.V.
03.12.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
04.12.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
04.12.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
04.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
04.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
04.12.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
04.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
06.12.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
06.12.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
06.12.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
06.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
06.12.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
06.12.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
06.12.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
08.12.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
09.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 8:6
10.12.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
11.12.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
11.12.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:4
11.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
11.12.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
11.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
11.12.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
13.12.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
13.12.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:4
13.12.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
13.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
13.12.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
13.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
15.12.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
15.12.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.P.
15.12.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.P.
15.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
15.12.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
15.12.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
17.12.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:4
18.12.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
18.12.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
18.12.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1
18.12.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
18.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
20.12.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
20.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 7:2
20.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
20.12.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
20.12.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:3 n.P.
20.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
20.12.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
23.12.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
23.12.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:4
23.12.2009 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:4
23.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
23.12.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
23.12.2009 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
23.12.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
26.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
27.12.2009 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.V.
27.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
27.12.2009 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
27.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
27.12.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:1
27.12.2009 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:1
30.12.2009 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
30.12.2009 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:1
30.12.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5 n.V.
30.12.2009 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
30.12.2009 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
30.12.2009 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
31.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
03.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:5
03.01.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:1 n.V.
03.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:4
03.01.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
03.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
03.01.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
03.01.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
05.01.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
05.01.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:3
05.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
05.01.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:0
05.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5
05.01.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:7
06.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
08.01.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:7 n.V.
08.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
08.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:6
08.01.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
08.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
08.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
08.01.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
10.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.V.
10.01.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:6
10.01.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
10.01.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.V.
10.01.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:3
10.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5 n.V.
12.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
12.01.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
12.01.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
14.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
15.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
15.01.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
15.01.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3
15.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2
15.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2
15.01.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
17.01.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.P.
17.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.P.
17.01.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
17.01.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 4:2
17.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
17.01.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
17.01.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:6
19.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
19.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:1
19.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:7
19.01.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
19.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:5
19.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
21.01.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:0
22.01.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
22.01.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
22.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:5
22.01.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.V.
22.01.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:2
23.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
24.01.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:2
24.01.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.P.
24.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
24.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:0
26.01.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
26.01.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
28.01.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:3
28.01.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
29.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3
29.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
29.01.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
29.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:1
31.01.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
31.01.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
31.01.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 6:3
31.01.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2
31.01.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
31.01.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:6
31.01.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
02.02.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
02.02.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.P.
02.02.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
02.02.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
02.02.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:3
02.02.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
03.02.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
04.02.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
05.02.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:5
05.02.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.V.
05.02.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
05.02.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:3
05.02.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
05.02.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
07.02.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:2
07.02.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
07.02.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
07.02.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
07.02.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
07.02.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
07.02.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
09.02.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:5
09.02.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
11.02.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
12.02.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
12.02.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
12.02.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
12.02.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:2
12.02.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 7:3
12.02.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
14.02.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
14.02.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
14.02.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:3
14.02.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5 n.P.
16.02.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
16.02.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
16.02.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
27.02.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:1
02.03.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:0
02.03.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.V.
02.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
02.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.P.
02.03.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4
02.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
02.03.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
04.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
05.03.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4
05.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
05.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:7
05.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 1:3
05.03.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4
05.03.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
07.03.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
07.03.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:4
07.03.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:6
07.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:2
07.03.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
07.03.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1
07.03.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
09.03.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
09.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
09.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
09.03.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1
09.03.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.V.
09.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
09.03.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2 n.V.
11.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
12.03.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
12.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:5
12.03.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:5
12.03.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
12.03.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:0
12.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2
14.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
14.03.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:6
14.03.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5
14.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
14.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:3
14.03.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
14.03.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
16.03.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
16.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
16.03.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:1
16.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:0
16.03.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:1
16.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 7:2
17.03.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:1
19.03.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5
19.03.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
19.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2 n.P.
19.03.2010 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6
19.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
19.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:3
19.03.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:3
21.03.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
21.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:3
21.03.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:1
21.03.2010 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
21.03.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:4
21.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
21.03.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
2009/2010 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
24.03.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
24.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:6
26.03.2010 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
26.03.2010 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
28.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:3
Viertelfinale
30.03.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:0
30.03.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
30.03.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
30.03.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
01.04.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:6
01.04.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
01.04.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
01.04.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 2:0
03.04.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
03.04.2010 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
03.04.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
03.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:5
05.04.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
05.04.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
05.04.2010 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
07.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3
07.04.2010 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:6
Halbfinale
09.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:0
09.04.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.V.
11.04.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
11.04.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
13.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4 n.V.
14.04.2010 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
16.04.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
Finale
20.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
23.04.2010 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
25.04.2010 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2