Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2009/2010 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.10.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
02.10.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Herner EV Herne HER 5:4
02.10.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 0:3
02.10.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:1
02.10.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
04.10.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
04.10.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:6 n.V.
04.10.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5 n.P.
04.10.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4 n.P.
04.10.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
09.10.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7
09.10.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Herner EV Herne HER 3:6
09.10.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
09.10.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:3
09.10.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:0
11.10.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
11.10.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2
11.10.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5 n.V.
11.10.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
11.10.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:1
16.10.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
16.10.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:3
16.10.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:6
16.10.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
16.10.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:5
18.10.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:5
18.10.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
18.10.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4 n.V.
18.10.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:6
18.10.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
23.10.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:8
23.10.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:1
23.10.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
23.10.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
23.10.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
25.10.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:3
25.10.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
25.10.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:6
25.10.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:2
25.10.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:8
30.10.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
30.10.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.P.
30.10.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5 n.P.
30.10.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3 n.P.
01.11.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:6
01.11.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:1
01.11.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:1
01.11.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
01.11.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
03.11.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
13.11.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
13.11.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:4
13.11.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
13.11.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Herner EV Herne HER 4:7
13.11.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
15.11.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.P.
15.11.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
15.11.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:4
15.11.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
15.11.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
20.11.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
20.11.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 11:2
20.11.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 7:2
20.11.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:0
20.11.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:2
22.11.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Herner EV Herne HER 0:3
22.11.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
22.11.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
22.11.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:6
22.11.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
27.11.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:5
27.11.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
27.11.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
27.11.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Herner EV Herne HER 3:4
27.11.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 0:4
29.11.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:6
29.11.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:1
29.11.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
29.11.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
29.11.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
04.12.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
04.12.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:0 n.V.
04.12.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
04.12.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:3
04.12.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:5 n.P.
06.12.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Herner EV Herne HER 8:2
06.12.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:2
06.12.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
06.12.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
06.12.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:2 n.V.
11.12.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 8:5
11.12.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:6
11.12.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
11.12.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:4
11.12.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:3
13.12.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:6
13.12.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
13.12.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:1
13.12.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
13.12.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
18.12.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
18.12.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
18.12.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
18.12.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:3
20.12.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:1
20.12.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3 n.V.
20.12.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:5
20.12.2009 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
20.12.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Herner EV Herne HER 5:6
23.12.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
23.12.2009 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.V.
23.12.2009 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:6
26.12.2009 Herner EV Herne HER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
26.12.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:4
26.12.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:2
26.12.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
26.12.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
28.12.2009 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
28.12.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
28.12.2009 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
30.12.2009 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3 n.P.
30.12.2009 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 1:4
30.12.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:3
30.12.2009 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.V.
30.12.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:7
03.01.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.P.
03.01.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
03.01.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:1
03.01.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:1
03.01.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:2
05.01.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 2:4
08.01.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:3
08.01.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3 n.V.
08.01.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:0
08.01.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Herner EV Herne HER 1:10
08.01.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
10.01.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:6
10.01.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
10.01.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.P.
10.01.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
10.01.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
15.01.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
15.01.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:3
15.01.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
15.01.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:0
17.01.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:7
17.01.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:4
17.01.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
17.01.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5 n.P.
17.01.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
22.01.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:5
22.01.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:6
22.01.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 1:5
22.01.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
22.01.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
24.01.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
24.01.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
24.01.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Herner EV Herne HER 4:8
24.01.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:12
24.01.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:0
29.01.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
29.01.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
29.01.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:5 n.V.
29.01.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
29.01.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:3
31.01.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:7
31.01.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
31.01.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
31.01.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
31.01.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
05.02.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:6
05.02.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:2
05.02.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
05.02.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.V.
05.02.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Herner EV Herne HER 1:7
07.02.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
07.02.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
07.02.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3 n.P.
07.02.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
07.02.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
19.02.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
19.02.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:2
19.02.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:0
19.02.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
19.02.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2 n.V.
21.02.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
21.02.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 3:5
21.02.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
21.02.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Herner EV Herne HER 5:6 n.P.
21.02.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:2
26.02.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
26.02.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:1
26.02.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
26.02.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Herner EV Herne HER 2:4
28.02.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 6:2
28.02.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
28.02.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:7
28.02.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
28.02.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:2 n.V.
05.03.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:3 n.V.
05.03.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
05.03.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
05.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
05.03.2010 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
07.03.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
07.03.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
07.03.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.P.
07.03.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
07.03.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 10:4
10.03.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
12.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 11:1
12.03.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:7
12.03.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
12.03.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
12.03.2010 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
14.03.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:6
14.03.2010 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 4:6
14.03.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:2
14.03.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2
14.03.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
2009/2010 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:2
16.03.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:1
16.03.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:4
16.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:1
18.03.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
19.03.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
19.03.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:4 n.V.
19.03.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Herner EV Herne HER 1:6
21.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
21.03.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 10:0
21.03.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:3 n.V.
21.03.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
23.03.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
23.03.2010 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:3
23.03.2010 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 3:8
23.03.2010 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
26.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.V.
26.03.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:2
26.03.2010 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
28.03.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
30.03.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
Halbfinale
01.04.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.V.
01.04.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
03.04.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:3
03.04.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
05.04.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
05.04.2010 Herner EV Herne HER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
09.04.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:3 n.V.
09.04.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Herner EV Herne HER 9:2
Finale
13.04.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
16.04.2010 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
18.04.2010 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:5 n.V.