Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Braves Hannover HAN 4:8
22.10.2010 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1
24.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
29.10.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 11:2
07.11.2010 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:4
12.11.2010 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
19.11.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
27.11.2010 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
28.11.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:2
03.12.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5 n.P.
05.12.2010 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:9
11.12.2010 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:6
19.12.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2 n.V.
23.12.2010 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:3
26.12.2010 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:3 n.V.
07.01.2011 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:3
09.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:1
16.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:1
23.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
28.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
30.01.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 9:4
06.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:0
13.02.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
18.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 7:2
20.02.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:7
25.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 4:2
27.02.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:3
2010/2011 Oberliga Meisterrunde
04.03.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:1
06.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
11.03.2011 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:2
13.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
18.03.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:9
20.03.2011 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:4