Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.09.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
28.09.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:5
28.09.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
28.09.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
28.09.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
28.09.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:7
28.09.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
28.09.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 14:0
28.09.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:3
30.09.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
30.09.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:0
30.09.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:5 n.P.
30.09.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:3
30.09.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
30.09.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
30.09.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 1:8
30.09.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.V.
30.09.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:7
30.09.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:0
30.09.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:4
30.09.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:13
02.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
02.10.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:6
02.10.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:6 n.P.
02.10.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 1:3
02.10.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:4
03.10.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:7 n.V.
05.10.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
05.10.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
05.10.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:2 n.V.
05.10.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:5
05.10.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:7 n.P.
05.10.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
05.10.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
05.10.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:3
05.10.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:5 n.P.
05.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:0
05.10.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:1
05.10.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:7
05.10.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:4 n.V.
05.10.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:1
06.10.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:4
07.10.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
07.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
07.10.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
07.10.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
07.10.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
07.10.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
07.10.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:5
07.10.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
07.10.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.P.
07.10.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 5:3
07.10.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:6
07.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:13
07.10.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:6
07.10.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
07.10.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 2:5
07.10.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:7
12.10.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:2
12.10.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
12.10.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2
12.10.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:6
12.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
12.10.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
12.10.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 11:5
12.10.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:0
12.10.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:7
12.10.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
12.10.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:10
12.10.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:6
12.10.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 16:4
12.10.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 9:3
12.10.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
12.10.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:4
12.10.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
13.10.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 1:5
14.10.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:0
14.10.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
14.10.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
14.10.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.V.
14.10.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
14.10.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 0:4
14.10.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:6
14.10.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:3
14.10.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 12:3
14.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:11
14.10.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
14.10.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:1
14.10.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 0:7
14.10.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3 n.P.
14.10.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
19.10.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:3
19.10.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:1
19.10.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2
19.10.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.P.
19.10.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
19.10.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:4
19.10.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 7:4
19.10.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:12
19.10.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:1
19.10.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:6
19.10.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 6:4
19.10.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:17
19.10.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
19.10.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:4 n.P.
19.10.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.
21.10.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
21.10.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 10:7
21.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:0
21.10.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
21.10.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
21.10.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:6
21.10.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:4 n.V.
21.10.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:2
21.10.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:7
21.10.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 9:1
21.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:7
21.10.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.V.
21.10.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 10:5
21.10.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 17:0
21.10.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
21.10.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:0
21.10.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
21.10.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:4
26.10.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.P.
26.10.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
26.10.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:3
26.10.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:4
26.10.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4
26.10.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:2
26.10.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:8
26.10.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:6
26.10.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 22:2
26.10.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
26.10.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
26.10.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:8
26.10.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
26.10.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:2
26.10.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
26.10.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 8:1
27.10.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2 n.V.
27.10.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:5
28.10.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:3
28.10.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
28.10.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
28.10.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
28.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:0
28.10.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:5
28.10.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 18:3
28.10.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3 n.P.
28.10.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:0
28.10.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:12
28.10.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 10:1
28.10.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 10:2
28.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:13
28.10.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:12
28.10.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:0
28.10.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
28.10.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:6
30.10.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
31.10.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:2
31.10.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
31.10.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:1
31.10.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4 n.P.
31.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4 n.P.
02.11.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:6
02.11.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
02.11.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4
02.11.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5 n.P.
02.11.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 12:3
02.11.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:6
02.11.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:11
02.11.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:11
02.11.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:21
02.11.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:6
02.11.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 12:1
02.11.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:3 n.P.
02.11.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:6
02.11.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:4 n.V.
02.11.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
02.11.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
02.11.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:2
04.11.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:0
04.11.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
04.11.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3
04.11.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:1
04.11.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
04.11.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:1
04.11.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 11:5
04.11.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:2 n.P.
04.11.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:7
04.11.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:6
04.11.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
04.11.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 12:2
04.11.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
04.11.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:1
04.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:4
04.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:5
06.11.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:1
09.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3
09.11.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
10.11.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:8
10.11.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:3 n.V.
10.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
11.11.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 9:0
11.11.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:1
11.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
16.11.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:2
16.11.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
16.11.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:4
16.11.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:3
16.11.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:1
16.11.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:3
16.11.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
16.11.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:6
16.11.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 9:2
16.11.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 5:4
16.11.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
16.11.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 20:3
16.11.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
16.11.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:5
16.11.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:7
16.11.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 1:2
16.11.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3 n.P.
17.11.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:4
18.11.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
18.11.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
18.11.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
18.11.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
18.11.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
18.11.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:7
18.11.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:4
18.11.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:0
18.11.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:4
18.11.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 16:2
18.11.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
18.11.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 2:4
18.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
18.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
18.11.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
18.11.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:2
23.11.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:4
23.11.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:5
23.11.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:2
23.11.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:5 n.V.
23.11.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
23.11.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:7
23.11.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3
23.11.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
23.11.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:0
23.11.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:3 n.V.
23.11.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
23.11.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 5:2
23.11.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:3
23.11.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
23.11.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2
23.11.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
24.11.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:11
24.11.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:4
25.11.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
25.11.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2 n.P.
25.11.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:6 n.P.
25.11.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3
25.11.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
25.11.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 11:6
25.11.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:6 n.P.
25.11.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
25.11.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:3
25.11.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 1:5
25.11.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
25.11.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:1 n.P.
25.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:5 n.P.
25.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 2:4
25.11.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:9
30.11.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:0
30.11.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:8
30.11.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
30.11.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4 n.V.
30.11.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
30.11.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
30.11.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:8
30.11.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:2
30.11.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:18
30.11.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 14:0
30.11.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 12:1
30.11.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:4 n.V.
30.11.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.V.
30.11.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:2
01.12.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:2
01.12.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
02.12.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 8:1
02.12.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:1
02.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
02.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
02.12.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
02.12.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 11:2
02.12.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3 n.V.
02.12.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:0
02.12.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2
02.12.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 7:1
02.12.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
02.12.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 13:4
02.12.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 10:0
02.12.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:7
02.12.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
07.12.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
07.12.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:8
07.12.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
07.12.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:3
07.12.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 12:3
07.12.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:5
07.12.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:3
07.12.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 10:0
07.12.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:7
07.12.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
07.12.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:1
07.12.2012 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:2
08.12.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:3
09.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:0
09.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
09.12.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:2 n.V.
09.12.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
09.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5
09.12.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:5
09.12.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 3:10
09.12.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:11
09.12.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:1
09.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4 n.V.
09.12.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:5
14.12.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
14.12.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
14.12.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
14.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:7
14.12.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:3
14.12.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:3
14.12.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
14.12.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:7
14.12.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 7:4
14.12.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
14.12.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:1
14.12.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
14.12.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:2
14.12.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:2
15.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:8
15.12.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:11
15.12.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:2
15.12.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:1
16.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
16.12.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
16.12.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
16.12.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 2:1
16.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.V.
16.12.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
16.12.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 1:2
16.12.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 13:0
16.12.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:16
16.12.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 9:3
16.12.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
16.12.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2
18.12.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:21
21.12.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 9:1
21.12.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:7
21.12.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:1 n.V.
21.12.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
21.12.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 9:2
21.12.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:8
21.12.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:5
21.12.2012 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
21.12.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2 n.V.
21.12.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:3
21.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:4
21.12.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:14
21.12.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 10:0
21.12.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:4
21.12.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:2
21.12.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
21.12.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:8
22.12.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:3 n.V.
23.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
23.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
23.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
23.12.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3
23.12.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
23.12.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:4
23.12.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 0:9
23.12.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:9
23.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 1:5
23.12.2012 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
23.12.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:3
23.12.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 28:0
23.12.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
23.12.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:1
26.12.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:2
26.12.2012 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:3
26.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2
26.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:4
26.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
26.12.2012 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5
26.12.2012 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 10:8
26.12.2012 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:4
26.12.2012 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:2
27.12.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:9
28.12.2012 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
28.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 9:3
28.12.2012 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
28.12.2012 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
28.12.2012 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
28.12.2012 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:0
28.12.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:1
28.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:1
28.12.2012 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:7
28.12.2012 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
28.12.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:2
28.12.2012 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:6
28.12.2012 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
28.12.2012 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
29.12.2012 Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:12
29.12.2012 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 2:10
30.12.2012 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
30.12.2012 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
30.12.2012 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:8
30.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.P.
30.12.2012 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:2
30.12.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:9
30.12.2012 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:1
30.12.2012 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:5
30.12.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 21:1
30.12.2012 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 15:3
30.12.2012 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:7
30.12.2012 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 10:2
30.12.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:5
30.12.2012 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:6
02.01.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
02.01.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
02.01.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
02.01.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
02.01.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
04.01.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:2
04.01.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 12:5
04.01.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.P.
04.01.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 10:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.01.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
04.01.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4
04.01.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
04.01.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:2
04.01.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:7
04.01.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:3
04.01.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
04.01.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 15:5
04.01.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:5 n.P.
04.01.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:1
04.01.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:3
05.01.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 2:3
05.01.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:6 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
06.01.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:6 n.P.
06.01.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:8
06.01.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:8
06.01.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:6
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.01.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.P.
06.01.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
06.01.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:5 n.P.
06.01.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
06.01.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.P.
06.01.2013 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
06.01.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1
06.01.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:2
06.01.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
06.01.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:7
06.01.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
10.01.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:2
11.01.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:7
11.01.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
11.01.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:12
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
11.01.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
11.01.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4 n.V.
11.01.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
11.01.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:2
11.01.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 7:3
11.01.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 13:3
11.01.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:3
11.01.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3 n.P.
12.01.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:3
12.01.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
13.01.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:2
13.01.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
13.01.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:4
13.01.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 15:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.01.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:4
13.01.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:0
13.01.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:3
13.01.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:9
13.01.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
13.01.2013 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:12
13.01.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:3
13.01.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:5 n.P.
13.01.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:5
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
17.01.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
18.01.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:0
18.01.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.01.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:0
18.01.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
18.01.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4
18.01.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:0
18.01.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:6
18.01.2013 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:6
18.01.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
18.01.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:3 n.V.
18.01.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
18.01.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 11:0
19.01.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:2
19.01.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:2 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
20.01.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:6
20.01.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:1
20.01.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:14
20.01.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3 n.P.
20.01.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
20.01.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.P.
20.01.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4 n.V.
20.01.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:0
20.01.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 3:2
20.01.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:3
20.01.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
20.01.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:5 n.V.
20.01.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 9:1
20.01.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:11
23.01.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:4 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
24.01.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.V.
25.01.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
25.01.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
25.01.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:2 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.01.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
25.01.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
25.01.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4
25.01.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
25.01.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 9:1
25.01.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
25.01.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
25.01.2013 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
25.01.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:1
25.01.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 7:3
25.01.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:7
26.01.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:8
26.01.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
27.01.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:3
27.01.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 7:3
27.01.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:6 n.P.
27.01.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.01.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
27.01.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
27.01.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
27.01.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
27.01.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:5
27.01.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 2:8
27.01.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5 n.V.
27.01.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
27.01.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
01.02.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
01.02.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
01.02.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 9:0
01.02.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:9
01.02.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:8
01.02.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:8
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.02.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
01.02.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
01.02.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:4
01.02.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:6
01.02.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:2 n.V.
01.02.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:4
01.02.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 14:3
01.02.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:4
02.02.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
02.02.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
03.02.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4
03.02.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:4
03.02.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:1
03.02.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 9:2
03.02.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 7:2
03.02.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 2:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.02.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
03.02.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:1
03.02.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
03.02.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2 n.V.
03.02.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:1
03.02.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:0
03.02.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:7
05.02.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
08.02.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
08.02.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:5 n.P.
08.02.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
08.02.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:4
08.02.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:1
08.02.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:8
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.02.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 1:8
08.02.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:4
09.02.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:5
09.02.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
09.02.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 8:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
10.02.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 4:1
10.02.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 8:2
10.02.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:5
10.02.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 9:1
10.02.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
10.02.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:8
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.02.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:0
10.02.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
10.02.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
14.02.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.P.
15.02.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:5
15.02.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:4
15.02.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 4:0
15.02.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:3
15.02.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:1 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.02.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
15.02.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5 n.P.
15.02.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:5
15.02.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:5
15.02.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
15.02.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
15.02.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
15.02.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:6 n.P.
15.02.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
16.02.2013 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 2:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
17.02.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2 n.P.
17.02.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:8
17.02.2013 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
17.02.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:0
17.02.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
17.02.2013 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:5
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.02.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
17.02.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
17.02.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:3
17.02.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
17.02.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:5
17.02.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:5
17.02.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
17.02.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:5 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
19.02.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 0:3
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 10:0
22.02.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:0
22.02.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:16
22.02.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.02.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:2
22.02.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
22.02.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 9:4
22.02.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
22.02.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:6 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.02.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:14
24.02.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
24.02.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.P.
24.02.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.02.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:4
24.02.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
24.02.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
24.02.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:4
24.02.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
26.02.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:1
26.02.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
26.02.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:0
26.02.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:4 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
01.03.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
01.03.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
01.03.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
01.03.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2 n.P.
01.03.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:4
01.03.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:0
01.03.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 11:2
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
01.03.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
03.03.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2 n.V.
03.03.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:0
03.03.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
03.03.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:6 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
03.03.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:2
03.03.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:3
03.03.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
03.03.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:7
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
03.03.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:5 n.P.
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
05.03.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:3
05.03.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
05.03.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:3
05.03.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:6
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
05.03.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
08.03.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:5
08.03.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:3
08.03.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 11:4
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.03.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:6
08.03.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:9
08.03.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:0
08.03.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:5
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
08.03.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
10.03.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
10.03.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
10.03.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
10.03.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 13:1
10.03.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:7
10.03.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
10.03.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
12.03.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:2
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
15.03.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
15.03.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
15.03.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:0
15.03.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:6
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
15.03.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 1:5
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
17.03.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
17.03.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:3
17.03.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:9
17.03.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:1
2012/2013 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
17.03.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:3
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
19.03.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:7