Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2013/2014 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
13.09.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:4
13.09.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
13.09.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
13.09.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
13.09.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:1
13.09.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4
15.09.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:0
15.09.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:4
15.09.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
15.09.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.P.
15.09.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
15.09.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
20.09.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
20.09.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:4
20.09.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
20.09.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:2
20.09.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
20.09.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.P.
22.09.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
22.09.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:3
22.09.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:0
22.09.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:2
22.09.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
22.09.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:1
27.09.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.P.
27.09.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
27.09.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:5
27.09.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.V.
27.09.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
27.09.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:5
29.09.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:2
29.09.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
29.09.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
29.09.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
29.09.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.P.
04.10.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
04.10.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
04.10.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
04.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
04.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:0
04.10.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
06.10.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:4
06.10.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:6
06.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:0
06.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
06.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:5
06.10.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5 n.P.
11.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
11.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:5 n.P.
11.10.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:6
11.10.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 8:1
11.10.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:6
11.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
13.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
13.10.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:3
13.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:5
13.10.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:2
13.10.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:5
13.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
18.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2 n.P.
18.10.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
18.10.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:0
18.10.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:3 n.V.
18.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:1
18.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.P.
20.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
20.10.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.V.
20.10.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 10:4
20.10.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
20.10.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
20.10.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:5
22.10.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:1
22.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
22.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:2
22.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:1
22.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 7:4
22.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:1
25.10.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:4
25.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
25.10.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3
25.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
25.10.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
25.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
27.10.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1 n.V.
27.10.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:3
27.10.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
27.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
27.10.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:4
27.10.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.P.
31.10.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.P.
31.10.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:4 n.V.
31.10.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:2
31.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:2
31.10.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2
31.10.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
02.11.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:6
02.11.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:3 n.P.
02.11.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.P.
02.11.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2
02.11.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
02.11.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
05.11.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
05.11.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:1
05.11.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:1
05.11.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:2
05.11.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3
12.11.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2 n.P.
15.11.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:0
15.11.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
15.11.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
15.11.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4
15.11.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 10:1
15.11.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:1
17.11.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:6 n.V.
17.11.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
17.11.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:1
17.11.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.P.
17.11.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.V.
17.11.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
20.11.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:1
22.11.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
22.11.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:4
22.11.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:8
22.11.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
22.11.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
22.11.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
24.11.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:5
24.11.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:0
24.11.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1
24.11.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:2
24.11.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
29.11.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 6:3
29.11.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
29.11.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.P.
29.11.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.P.
29.11.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4
01.12.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:0
01.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:0
01.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
01.12.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
01.12.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4
01.12.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:3
06.12.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:0
06.12.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:6
06.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
06.12.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
06.12.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:6
06.12.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
08.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:4
08.12.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
08.12.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
08.12.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:0 n.V.
08.12.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
08.12.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:2
13.12.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:2
13.12.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:5
13.12.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
13.12.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:0
13.12.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3
13.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
15.12.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
15.12.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:2
15.12.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:6
15.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
15.12.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
15.12.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
20.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4 n.V.
20.12.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:2
20.12.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:4
20.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:0
20.12.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:6 n.V.
20.12.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
22.12.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
22.12.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
22.12.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:1
22.12.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:6
22.12.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
22.12.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
26.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:6
26.12.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
26.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:2
26.12.2013 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 2:3
26.12.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:3
26.12.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 6:2
28.12.2013 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
28.12.2013 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:5 n.V.
28.12.2013 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:4
28.12.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
28.12.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:4 n.V.
28.12.2013 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:3
30.12.2013 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:3
30.12.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
30.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:5
30.12.2013 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 8:1
30.12.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0 *
30.12.2013 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:2
03.01.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.P.
03.01.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 7:3
03.01.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:1
03.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
03.01.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
03.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
05.01.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:2
05.01.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3
05.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
05.01.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.P.
05.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
05.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 7:2
07.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:2
07.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:2
07.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:5
07.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:5
07.01.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:3
07.01.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:5
10.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
10.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:5
10.01.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:1
10.01.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:3
10.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
10.01.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3
12.01.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
12.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5 n.V.
12.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
12.01.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
12.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
12.01.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:3
14.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:4
17.01.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 7:2
17.01.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3
17.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:2
17.01.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:2
17.01.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:1
17.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
19.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2 n.V.
19.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
19.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2 n.P.
19.01.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:4
19.01.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:0
19.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3
24.01.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 6:2
24.01.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
24.01.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:5
24.01.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:0
24.01.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
24.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:3
26.01.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
26.01.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:5 n.V.
26.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:7
26.01.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
26.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:3 n.P.
26.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
31.01.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:2
31.01.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:5 n.P.
31.01.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.P.
31.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
31.01.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:1
31.01.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 9:2
02.02.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
02.02.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:3
02.02.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:3
02.02.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
02.02.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
02.02.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:7
07.02.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:4
07.02.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
07.02.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0 *
07.02.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4
07.02.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:2
07.02.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:5
09.02.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
09.02.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 8:5
09.02.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
09.02.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
09.02.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:4
09.02.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
14.02.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
14.02.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:2
14.02.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:4
14.02.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
14.02.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:2
14.02.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
16.02.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:6
16.02.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
16.02.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
16.02.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2
16.02.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
16.02.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:1
21.02.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:6
21.02.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:3
21.02.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:5 n.V.
21.02.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
21.02.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2 n.P.
21.02.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:6
23.02.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3
23.02.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:3
23.02.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:3
23.02.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
23.02.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:2
23.02.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 6:4
28.02.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:6
28.02.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 7:2
28.02.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:3
28.02.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:3 n.V.
28.02.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2
28.02.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
01.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 6:5 n.P.
02.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:0
02.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:2
02.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:3
02.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
02.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
07.03.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:2
07.03.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 1:4
07.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3
07.03.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:6
07.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
07.03.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
09.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:3
09.03.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:4
09.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
09.03.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
09.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:1
09.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
12.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.V.
12.03.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:1
12.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
12.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
12.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
12.03.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:4 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
14.03.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:5
14.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:3
14.03.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:4 n.V.
14.03.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
14.03.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4 n.V.
14.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:6
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
16.03.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2 n.V.
16.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:4 n.V.
16.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
16.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
16.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4 n.V.
16.03.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:1
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:4
18.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:7
18.03.2014 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:3
18.03.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
18.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
18.03.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
21.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:2 n.V.
21.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:4
21.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
21.03.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 1:3
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
21.03.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
21.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:4
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
23.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:1
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
23.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:2
23.03.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4 n.P.
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
25.03.2014 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 6:7
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
25.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 1:4
25.03.2014 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Halbfinale
28.03.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:3
28.03.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 3:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
28.03.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:0
28.03.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
28.03.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
30.03.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:2
30.03.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
30.03.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:6
30.03.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
30.03.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
02.04.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:5 n.V.
02.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:2
04.04.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
04.04.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 4:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
04.04.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:5
04.04.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
04.04.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
06.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 4:1
06.04.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
06.04.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
06.04.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
06.04.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:0
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
08.04.2014 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:1
08.04.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:0
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
08.04.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
08.04.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:5
08.04.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:6
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
11.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 2:1 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
11.04.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:2
11.04.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1 n.V.
11.04.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:5
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Finale
13.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
13.04.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
13.04.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 6:5
13.04.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
15.04.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
17.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
17.04.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
17.04.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
17.04.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
19.04.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
19.04.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:6
19.04.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 2:4
19.04.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:1
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
21.04.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2 n.V.
2013/2014 DEL 2 Abstiegsrunde
21.04.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 8:1
21.04.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 8:5
21.04.2014 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:0