Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.09.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:3
27.09.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:5 n.V.
27.09.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
27.09.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:5
27.09.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
27.09.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
27.09.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.V.
27.09.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:2
29.09.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
29.09.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.P.
29.09.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
29.09.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3
29.09.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 10:1
29.09.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
29.09.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:12
02.10.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:4
02.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:5
02.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2
02.10.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
02.10.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
02.10.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
04.10.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.V.
04.10.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:6
04.10.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2
04.10.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:0
04.10.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:0
04.10.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
04.10.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 9:1
04.10.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
04.10.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:2
04.10.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:9
04.10.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:5 n.P.
04.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:14
04.10.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:0
04.10.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:7
04.10.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
04.10.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
05.10.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:4
06.10.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:2
06.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:0
06.10.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
06.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
06.10.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:7
06.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:0
06.10.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:4
06.10.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
06.10.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:5
06.10.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:1
06.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:19
06.10.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 8:1
06.10.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
06.10.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4
06.10.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 3:1
06.10.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:6
06.10.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 8:7 n.V.
11.10.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:2
11.10.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:7
11.10.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
11.10.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
11.10.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1
11.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:1
11.10.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
11.10.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:1
11.10.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
11.10.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
11.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 0:5
11.10.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 11:3
11.10.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
11.10.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:9
11.10.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
11.10.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
11.10.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 1:4
12.10.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:2
12.10.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
13.10.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:4 n.V.
13.10.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:0
13.10.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
13.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:4 n.P.
13.10.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:6
13.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2
13.10.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 12:1
13.10.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:1
13.10.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:8
13.10.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 10:5
13.10.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:2
13.10.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4 n.V.
13.10.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
13.10.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:1
13.10.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:6
13.10.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:3
18.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
18.10.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
18.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:3
18.10.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3 n.V.
18.10.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
18.10.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
18.10.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:5
18.10.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:3
18.10.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:3
18.10.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:2
18.10.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3 n.V.
18.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:15
18.10.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 4:1
18.10.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:2
18.10.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 7:2
18.10.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3
19.10.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:3
19.10.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 9:7
20.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:3
20.10.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
20.10.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:0
20.10.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
20.10.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:4
20.10.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:12
20.10.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:4
20.10.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:2
20.10.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
20.10.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:8
20.10.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:9
20.10.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 4:1
20.10.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:3
20.10.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
25.10.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:1
25.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
25.10.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 8:1
25.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.V.
25.10.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2
25.10.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:3 n.V.
25.10.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
25.10.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
25.10.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:3
25.10.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 8:2
25.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:21
25.10.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 1:0
25.10.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 4:2
25.10.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:3
25.10.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:8
25.10.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4
25.10.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
25.10.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:9
26.10.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:2
26.10.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 6:3
27.10.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:4
27.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
27.10.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
27.10.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:5
27.10.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
27.10.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:1
27.10.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 10:4
27.10.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 7:5
27.10.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:10
27.10.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:10
27.10.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:3
27.10.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:3
27.10.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 15:3
27.10.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:3
27.10.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:0
30.10.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:5 n.P.
31.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
31.10.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:4 n.V.
31.10.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
31.10.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:0
01.11.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 1:5
01.11.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:8
01.11.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:3
01.11.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2 n.V.
01.11.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:11
01.11.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:5
01.11.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:2
01.11.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:12
01.11.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 5:6 n.V.
01.11.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 18:0
01.11.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:5 n.P.
01.11.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 8:6
01.11.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:1
02.11.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
03.11.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
03.11.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
03.11.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.P.
03.11.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:1
03.11.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
03.11.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
03.11.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.V.
03.11.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:3
03.11.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
03.11.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 8:3
03.11.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
03.11.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:8
03.11.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
03.11.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:5
03.11.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
03.11.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:6
03.11.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
03.11.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:7 n.V.
08.11.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:1
08.11.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:1
08.11.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:4
08.11.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:5
08.11.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:3
10.11.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:5
10.11.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Neusser EV Neuss NEU 14:5
10.11.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:3
10.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:6
15.11.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:1
15.11.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3
15.11.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
15.11.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.P.
15.11.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:0
15.11.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
15.11.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:10
15.11.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:5
15.11.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:1
15.11.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 1:3
15.11.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:7
15.11.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 0:12
15.11.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:8
15.11.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:8
15.11.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:3
16.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:5
16.11.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:2
17.11.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:3
17.11.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:3
17.11.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:3
17.11.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
17.11.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:5
17.11.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.P.
17.11.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:3
17.11.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
17.11.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:9
17.11.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:3
17.11.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 5:4
17.11.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Neusser EV Neuss NEU 13:2
17.11.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:7
17.11.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:1
17.11.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:5 n.P.
17.11.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4 n.P.
17.11.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:7
20.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:0
21.11.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3
22.11.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
22.11.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:2
22.11.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
22.11.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.V.
22.11.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
22.11.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:2
22.11.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:2
22.11.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:4
22.11.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:1
22.11.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:4
22.11.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:5 n.V.
22.11.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
22.11.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 10:0
22.11.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:8
22.11.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
23.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:2
23.11.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3
24.11.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:2
24.11.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:5
24.11.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
24.11.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
24.11.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 8:4
24.11.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
24.11.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
24.11.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.P.
24.11.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:4
24.11.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:2
24.11.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2 n.V.
24.11.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 3:5
24.11.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 18:2
24.11.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:5
24.11.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:5
29.11.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5
29.11.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5
29.11.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.P.
29.11.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4
29.11.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
29.11.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:2
29.11.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:7
29.11.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
29.11.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5
29.11.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5
29.11.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 14:0
29.11.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Herner EV Herne HER 2:9
29.11.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Neusser EV Neuss NEU 18:1
29.11.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4 n.V.
29.11.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:4
29.11.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 8:4
30.11.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 6:5 n.V.
30.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
01.12.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
01.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:1
01.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
01.12.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 7:2
01.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
01.12.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:4 n.V.
01.12.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:9
01.12.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 8:2
01.12.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:2
01.12.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 13:3
01.12.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 3:9
01.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 22:1
01.12.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 15:1
01.12.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:0
06.12.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
06.12.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
06.12.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:5
06.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:1
06.12.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:3
06.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4 n.P.
06.12.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 1:6
06.12.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
06.12.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:3
06.12.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:1
06.12.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:6
06.12.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 11:0
06.12.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 6:3
06.12.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:4
06.12.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 0:1
06.12.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:5 n.P.
07.12.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:1
08.12.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
08.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:6
08.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:3
08.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:2
08.12.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:3 n.V.
08.12.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
08.12.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5
08.12.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:4
08.12.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 20:2
08.12.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:14
08.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
08.12.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 1:2
08.12.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 2:10
08.12.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:2 n.V.
08.12.2013 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:2
08.12.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 5:4
13.12.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:1
13.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.V.
13.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
13.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5 n.P.
13.12.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3 n.V.
13.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:1
13.12.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:1
13.12.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:9
13.12.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:13
13.12.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 2:4
13.12.2013 Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:4
13.12.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:8
13.12.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:8
13.12.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:4 n.V.
13.12.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
13.12.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 11:5
13.12.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:4
14.12.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:1
15.12.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:5 n.V.
15.12.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
15.12.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
15.12.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:3
15.12.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
15.12.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
15.12.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
15.12.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:4
15.12.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:8
15.12.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 1:6
15.12.2013 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.V.
15.12.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:5
15.12.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 7:4
15.12.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:2
15.12.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:8
15.12.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 10:3
17.12.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
20.12.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:4
20.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:3
20.12.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.12.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:4
20.12.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.P.
20.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
20.12.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
20.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:2
20.12.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4 n.V.
20.12.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:1
20.12.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:2 n.V.
20.12.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:2
20.12.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:9
20.12.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:2
21.12.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 8:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
22.12.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
22.12.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:3
22.12.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.12.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:6
22.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
22.12.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
22.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:3
22.12.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 9:1
22.12.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:5
22.12.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
22.12.2013 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:6
22.12.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:9
22.12.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:2
22.12.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3 n.V.
22.12.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:2 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
26.12.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:1
26.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
26.12.2013 Herner EV Herne HER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:1
26.12.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:9
26.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:3
26.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
26.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
26.12.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:0
26.12.2013 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:1 n.V.
26.12.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
26.12.2013 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:7
26.12.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
27.12.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2 n.P.
27.12.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:1
27.12.2013 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.12.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 6:2
27.12.2013 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
28.12.2013 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:4
28.12.2013 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:2
28.12.2013 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
28.12.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:3
28.12.2013 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:4
28.12.2013 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4 n.V.
28.12.2013 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:5
28.12.2013 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 7:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
29.12.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:6
29.12.2013 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 4:3
29.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.12.2013 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
29.12.2013 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:1
29.12.2013 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:9
29.12.2013 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 3:5
29.12.2013 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 9:5
29.12.2013 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:5 n.P.
29.12.2013 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 8:2
30.12.2013 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.P.
30.12.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
30.12.2013 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4 n.V.
30.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2013 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:5 n.V.
30.12.2013 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
03.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:9
03.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:2
03.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 16:0
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.01.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 0:4
03.01.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
03.01.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
03.01.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:3 n.P.
03.01.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:3
03.01.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1
03.01.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:14
03.01.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:7
03.01.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:9
03.01.2014 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
03.01.2014 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:6
03.01.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:4
03.01.2014 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
05.01.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
05.01.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:2
05.01.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.01.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
05.01.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
05.01.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.V.
05.01.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
05.01.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 4:3
05.01.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:3
05.01.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:1
05.01.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:4
05.01.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:0
05.01.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:5
05.01.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 1:2
05.01.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
07.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
07.01.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:3
07.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 8:1
10.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:4
10.01.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:7
10.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 13:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.01.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 9:5
10.01.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
10.01.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2
10.01.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.P.
10.01.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:8
10.01.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:3 n.V.
10.01.2014 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 4:5 n.V.
10.01.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
10.01.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:5 n.P.
10.01.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
10.01.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
11.01.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
12.01.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
12.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 6:1
12.01.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:7
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.01.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:7
12.01.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:5
12.01.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:3
12.01.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:3
12.01.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:0
12.01.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:6 n.V.
12.01.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:4
12.01.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:12
12.01.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 1:3
12.01.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 6:5 n.P.
12.01.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 3:4
12.01.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 7:4
12.01.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:9
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
17.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1
17.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:8
17.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:8 n.V.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
17.01.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:4
17.01.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:2
17.01.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5
17.01.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:5
17.01.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
17.01.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:3
17.01.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
17.01.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:5
17.01.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:3
17.01.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 7:1
17.01.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:4
18.01.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:4 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
19.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:10
19.01.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
19.01.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.01.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.P.
19.01.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:1
19.01.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 3:1
19.01.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 7:2
19.01.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:4 n.P.
19.01.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:3
19.01.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
19.01.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:5
19.01.2014 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:2
19.01.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:3 n.P.
19.01.2014 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
19.01.2014 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
21.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
21.01.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.01.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
24.01.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
24.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
24.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Herner EV Herne HER 9:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.01.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:2
24.01.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 6:4
24.01.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
24.01.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
24.01.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:5
24.01.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:4
24.01.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 9:1
24.01.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:1
24.01.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 12:1
24.01.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.P.
24.01.2014 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3 n.V.
24.01.2014 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:8
25.01.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
26.01.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:11
26.01.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
26.01.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 10:4
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.01.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:7
26.01.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 14:3
26.01.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
26.01.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:4
26.01.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:9
26.01.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.P.
26.01.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:4
26.01.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:7
26.01.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3
26.01.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:2
26.01.2014 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:10
26.01.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 7:3
26.01.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 4:0
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
28.01.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:6 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.01.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 8:4
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
31.01.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:10
31.01.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
31.01.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 12:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
31.01.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3 n.V.
31.01.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
31.01.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.V.
31.01.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:6
31.01.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5
31.01.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:0
31.01.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:6
31.01.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 17:2
31.01.2014 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:4 n.V.
31.01.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
31.01.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON 4:5 n.P.
31.01.2014 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:7 n.V.
31.01.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 7:2
31.01.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 9:4
01.02.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:3
01.02.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:4
01.02.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 4:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
02.02.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:5
02.02.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:6
02.02.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.02.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:6
02.02.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:2
02.02.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:6
02.02.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 7:5
02.02.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:5
02.02.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
02.02.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:7
02.02.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:2
02.02.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 9:0
02.02.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
04.02.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:2
04.02.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:0
04.02.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.02.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
07.02.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:5
07.02.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:2
07.02.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 11:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.02.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:1
07.02.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
07.02.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
07.02.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:3
07.02.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:7 n.P.
07.02.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 7:2
07.02.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 12:1
07.02.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
07.02.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 15:1
07.02.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 7:3
07.02.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:1
07.02.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:5
08.02.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 7:4
08.02.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
09.02.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 9:4
09.02.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:10
09.02.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.02.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5 n.P.
09.02.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 10:1
09.02.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:3
09.02.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:8
09.02.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:1
09.02.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3
09.02.2014 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
09.02.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:8
09.02.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:12
09.02.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:2
09.02.2014 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:2
09.02.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:4
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:0
14.02.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
14.02.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:2
14.02.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
14.02.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Herner EV Herne HER 13:1
14.02.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.02.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 3:2 n.P.
14.02.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:6
14.02.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 1:5
14.02.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:4
14.02.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
14.02.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:7
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
16.02.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:6
16.02.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:7
16.02.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 7:2
16.02.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 10:1
16.02.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:7
16.02.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.02.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:4
16.02.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
16.02.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
16.02.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 7:3
16.02.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
16.02.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
21.02.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:4 n.P.
21.02.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:6
21.02.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
21.02.2014 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 14:4
21.02.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 9:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.02.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:2
21.02.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1 n.V.
21.02.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:4
21.02.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 5:2
21.02.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
21.02.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:12
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.02.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:6 n.P.
23.02.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:6
23.02.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
23.02.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
23.02.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:4
23.02.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:6 n.P.
2013/2014 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 1
25.02.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
26.02.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:3
26.02.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
26.02.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:3
28.02.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:7
28.02.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3
28.02.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:5
28.02.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2
2013/2014 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
28.02.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF 8:1
28.02.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.02.2014 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:3
28.02.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:10
28.02.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:4
28.02.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
28.02.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
28.02.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
2013/2014 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 1
02.03.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:7
02.03.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 1:0
02.03.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3 n.V.
02.03.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.V.
2013/2014 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
02.03.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:1
02.03.2014 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:1
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
02.03.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:6 n.V.
02.03.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 14:0
02.03.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:7
02.03.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF