Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2014/2015 DEL Hauptrunde
12.09.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:0
12.09.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
12.09.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
12.09.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
12.09.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM EHC München München MÜN 3:6
12.09.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
12.09.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
14.09.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
14.09.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
14.09.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
14.09.2014 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:0
14.09.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
14.09.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
14.09.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
19.09.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:4
19.09.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 7:3
19.09.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
19.09.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
19.09.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2 n.P.
19.09.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 2:5
19.09.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
21.09.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:3
21.09.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
21.09.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
21.09.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
21.09.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
21.09.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
21.09.2014 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
26.09.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
26.09.2014 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2 n.V.
26.09.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
26.09.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
26.09.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
26.09.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
28.09.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.P.
28.09.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 8:0
28.09.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4
28.09.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
28.09.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:4
28.09.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
28.09.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 4:3
30.09.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
02.10.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
03.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:3
03.10.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1 n.V.
03.10.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
03.10.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
03.10.2014 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
03.10.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
05.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 9:1
05.10.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
05.10.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
05.10.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
05.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
05.10.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:5
05.10.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 1:5
10.10.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 4:0
10.10.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1 n.P.
10.10.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
10.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
10.10.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
10.10.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1
10.10.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
12.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
12.10.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
12.10.2014 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
12.10.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:5
12.10.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
12.10.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
12.10.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.
14.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
14.10.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.P.
17.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
17.10.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
17.10.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
17.10.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
17.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:3 n.P.
17.10.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3 n.V.
19.10.2014 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
19.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:1
19.10.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
19.10.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
19.10.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
19.10.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
19.10.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:5
21.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
22.10.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
24.10.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:4
24.10.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
24.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
24.10.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
24.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
24.10.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 2:1 n.V.
24.10.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.V.
26.10.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
26.10.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
26.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:6
26.10.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
26.10.2014 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
26.10.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
26.10.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:5
28.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 1:3
28.10.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 7:3
30.10.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
31.10.2014 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.P.
31.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
31.10.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
31.10.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:9
31.10.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:4
31.10.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
02.11.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:4
02.11.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:3
02.11.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:0
02.11.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
02.11.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
02.11.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:0
02.11.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:0
13.11.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
14.11.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
14.11.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
14.11.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
14.11.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:3
14.11.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 1:2 n.V.
14.11.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2 n.V.
16.11.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
16.11.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
16.11.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:0
16.11.2014 EHC München München MÜN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:3
16.11.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
16.11.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:4
16.11.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
18.11.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
18.11.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 2:4
18.11.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
21.11.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
21.11.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
21.11.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
21.11.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:1
21.11.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
21.11.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:4
21.11.2014 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 8:1
23.11.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:1
23.11.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.V.
23.11.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
23.11.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:1
23.11.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
23.11.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.V.
23.11.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 2:3
25.11.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3
25.11.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
28.11.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.P.
28.11.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:5
28.11.2014 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
28.11.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5
28.11.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
28.11.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.V.
28.11.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
30.11.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
30.11.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:1
30.11.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.V.
30.11.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:2
30.11.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 0:6
30.11.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
30.11.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
03.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
05.12.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:6
05.12.2014 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
05.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
05.12.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
05.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
05.12.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:4
05.12.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
07.12.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:3
07.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:6 n.P.
07.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:2
07.12.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.V.
07.12.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
07.12.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 2:7
07.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
09.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:1
10.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
10.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0
12.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
12.12.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
12.12.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5
12.12.2014 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
12.12.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
12.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:1
14.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3 n.P.
14.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
14.12.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
14.12.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
14.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
14.12.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
16.12.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
18.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM EHC München München MÜN 2:1
19.12.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 7:5
19.12.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
19.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
19.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
19.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
21.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
21.12.2014 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
21.12.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
21.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
21.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
21.12.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
21.12.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:6
23.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
23.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:1
23.12.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
23.12.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4
23.12.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
23.12.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:1
23.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 3:2
26.12.2014 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:4 n.V.
26.12.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
26.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
26.12.2014 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
26.12.2014 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
26.12.2014 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:1
26.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
28.12.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.P.
28.12.2014 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2
28.12.2014 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 2:1
28.12.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
28.12.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:6 n.V.
28.12.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.P.
28.12.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:4
30.12.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
30.12.2014 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
30.12.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
30.12.2014 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
30.12.2014 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
30.12.2014 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2
30.12.2014 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
01.01.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
02.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
02.01.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
02.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:0
02.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:6
02.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
02.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:1
04.01.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
04.01.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
04.01.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 5:0
04.01.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
04.01.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
04.01.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
04.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.V.
06.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
06.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
06.01.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:0
06.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
06.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
06.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:3
06.01.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
09.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
09.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
09.01.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2
09.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
09.01.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
09.01.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:6
10.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
11.01.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
11.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
11.01.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 5:4 n.P.
11.01.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
11.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
11.01.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:1
16.01.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 4:5
16.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 8:1
16.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
16.01.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2 n.V.
16.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
16.01.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.V.
16.01.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:0
18.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:4
18.01.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:5
18.01.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
18.01.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
18.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
18.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
18.01.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
22.01.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
23.01.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:2
23.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
23.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
23.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:7
23.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:5
23.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2 n.V.
25.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:2
25.01.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
25.01.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
25.01.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
25.01.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 9:4
27.01.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2 n.V.
27.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 7:3
27.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 9:1
28.01.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
30.01.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:3
30.01.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
30.01.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:10
30.01.2015 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
30.01.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
30.01.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:6
01.02.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
01.02.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
01.02.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:2
01.02.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 4:0
01.02.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:3
01.02.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
10.02.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
13.02.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
13.02.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:6
13.02.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
13.02.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:4
13.02.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 2:3 n.V.
13.02.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
13.02.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
15.02.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 3:2 n.V.
15.02.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
15.02.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:3
15.02.2015 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
15.02.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
15.02.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
15.02.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
17.02.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
17.02.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
17.02.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
17.02.2015 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
17.02.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
17.02.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
17.02.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:6
20.02.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
20.02.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 2:3
20.02.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:1
20.02.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
20.02.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.V.
20.02.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.V.
20.02.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 1:4
22.02.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
22.02.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:1
22.02.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
22.02.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
22.02.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
22.02.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:0
22.02.2015 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
24.02.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:1
25.02.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
27.02.2015 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:0
27.02.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
27.02.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
27.02.2015 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 2:3
27.02.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
27.02.2015 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 4:0
27.02.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
01.03.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
01.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
01.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 9:0
01.03.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:0
01.03.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
01.03.2015 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:1
01.03.2015 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
2014/2015 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
04.03.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:3 n.V.
04.03.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
06.03.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
06.03.2015 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:0
08.03.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:2
08.03.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
Viertelfinale
11.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3
11.03.2015 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:4
11.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
11.03.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:0
13.03.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
13.03.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 3:2
13.03.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
13.03.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 6:3
15.03.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
15.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
15.03.2015 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:2
15.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:1
17.03.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 2:1
17.03.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
17.03.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 4:3
17.03.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
20.03.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
20.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.V.
20.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
22.03.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:2
22.03.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 4:3
24.03.2015 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
24.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:1
Halbfinale
27.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
27.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.V.
29.03.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
29.03.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
31.03.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
31.03.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:0
02.04.2015 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
02.04.2015 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
04.04.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:2
Finale
10.04.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.V.
12.04.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
14.04.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:6
17.04.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:6
19.04.2015 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
22.04.2015 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3