Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.09.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
26.09.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:5
26.09.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:9
26.09.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
26.09.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2 n.V.
26.09.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:3
26.09.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:3
28.09.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:3
28.09.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 9:3
28.09.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:4
28.09.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:1
28.09.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
28.09.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 7:0
28.09.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
02.10.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
02.10.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:0
03.10.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:7
03.10.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2 n.V.
03.10.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 10:2
03.10.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4
03.10.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
03.10.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:7
03.10.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:4
03.10.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1
03.10.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:2 n.P.
03.10.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:2
03.10.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
03.10.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:4
04.10.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 7:1
05.10.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:5 n.P.
05.10.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
05.10.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:6
05.10.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:3
05.10.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
05.10.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:4
05.10.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 8:4
05.10.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:3
05.10.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
05.10.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:1
05.10.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 11:3
05.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 8:4
05.10.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:8
05.10.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 7:4
10.10.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:2 n.P.
10.10.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:2
10.10.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
10.10.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
10.10.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
10.10.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
10.10.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:1
10.10.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:5
10.10.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:0
10.10.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 0:3
10.10.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:5
10.10.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 0:5 *
10.10.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
10.10.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:11
10.10.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:3
10.10.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 11:2
12.10.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:1 n.P.
12.10.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2 n.P.
12.10.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:4
12.10.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:2
12.10.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
12.10.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5 n.P.
12.10.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:1
12.10.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:5
12.10.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 13:1
12.10.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:1
12.10.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 12:1
12.10.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:6
12.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:4
12.10.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:6
12.10.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 1:4
12.10.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:4
17.10.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:2
17.10.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:2
17.10.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:1
17.10.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
17.10.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:1
17.10.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1 n.V.
17.10.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:2
17.10.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:8
17.10.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:8
17.10.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:5
17.10.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:3
17.10.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:1
17.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:2
17.10.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:7
17.10.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.V.
18.10.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:2
18.10.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
19.10.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.V.
19.10.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:7 n.P.
19.10.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
19.10.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:6
19.10.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
19.10.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
19.10.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:6
19.10.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:6
19.10.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 1:4
19.10.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:1
19.10.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:7
19.10.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
19.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 8:1
19.10.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 7:6 n.V.
24.10.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:2
24.10.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:2
24.10.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:1
24.10.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:7
24.10.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:2
24.10.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:2
24.10.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:6
24.10.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:4
24.10.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:0
24.10.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 1:5
24.10.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
24.10.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 8:1
24.10.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
25.10.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:1
26.10.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:2
26.10.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:3
26.10.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:3 n.P.
26.10.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.V.
26.10.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
26.10.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
26.10.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5 n.P.
26.10.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:5
26.10.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 2:7
26.10.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:2
26.10.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5
26.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.V.
26.10.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 10:4
26.10.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
26.10.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
31.10.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
31.10.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
31.10.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:9
31.10.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:1
31.10.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:5
31.10.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:4
31.10.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0
31.10.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:4
31.10.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 9:1
31.10.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 7:3
31.10.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 12:4
31.10.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:7
31.10.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 11:2
01.11.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Neusser EV Neuss NEU 4:5
01.11.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:2
02.11.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
02.11.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:7
02.11.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 8:0
02.11.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
02.11.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
02.11.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:5
02.11.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 2:10
02.11.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:9
02.11.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
02.11.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:5
02.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 5:10
02.11.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 20:0
02.11.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:2
02.11.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 6:0
07.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:3
07.11.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
07.11.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 2:6
08.11.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
09.11.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:6
09.11.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 3:0
09.11.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 10:2
09.11.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
14.11.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
14.11.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1 n.V.
14.11.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 11:5
14.11.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
14.11.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2
14.11.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:5
14.11.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:7
14.11.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:7 n.V.
14.11.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:1
14.11.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:6
14.11.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:1
14.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 2:0
14.11.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:8
14.11.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:0
14.11.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
16.11.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 7:4
16.11.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:0
16.11.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
16.11.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2
16.11.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:6
16.11.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
16.11.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 12:1
16.11.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:3
16.11.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:7 n.P.
16.11.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:3
16.11.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:9
16.11.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 10:0
16.11.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:3
16.11.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 1:5
16.11.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
21.11.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:2
21.11.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:6
21.11.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:10
21.11.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.V.
21.11.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:7
21.11.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:4
21.11.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
21.11.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 4:7
21.11.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
21.11.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:4 n.P.
21.11.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Neusser EV Neuss NEU 7:1
21.11.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:1
21.11.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:4
21.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
22.11.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
23.11.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:5
23.11.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 3:2
23.11.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:6
23.11.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
23.11.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
23.11.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 10:2
23.11.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:4
23.11.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:1
23.11.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
23.11.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 0:7
23.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:8
23.11.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 22:0
23.11.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 3:1
23.11.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Neusser EV Neuss NEU 5:1
23.11.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:6
28.11.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
28.11.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:7
28.11.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:3
28.11.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:3
28.11.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:1
28.11.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
28.11.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:5 n.P.
28.11.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:2
28.11.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 7:3
28.11.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 0:13
28.11.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:1
28.11.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:10
28.11.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL FASS Berlin Berlin BER 7:3
29.11.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 3:4 n.P.
30.11.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:6
30.11.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:3 n.V.
30.11.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 1:7
30.11.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:1
30.11.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
30.11.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
30.11.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 2:4
30.11.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:5 n.V.
30.11.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:10
30.11.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 3:4
30.11.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 9:3
30.11.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 2:3
30.11.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 18:0
30.11.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Neusser EV Neuss NEU 4:3
30.11.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
05.12.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:1
05.12.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:4 n.P.
05.12.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:0
05.12.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
05.12.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:1
05.12.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
05.12.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:8
05.12.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 10:4
05.12.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:2
05.12.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:5
05.12.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 0:7
05.12.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 4:1
05.12.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:8
05.12.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:5 n.V.
06.12.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:14
06.12.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:1
07.12.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
07.12.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:5
07.12.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4
07.12.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:2
07.12.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:5
07.12.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
07.12.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
07.12.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 3:5
07.12.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:6
07.12.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.P.
07.12.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
07.12.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 11:3
07.12.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:3 n.P.
07.12.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:6
12.12.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
12.12.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
12.12.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 4:3 n.P.
12.12.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
12.12.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
12.12.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
12.12.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:3
12.12.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 2:4
12.12.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:6
12.12.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:5
12.12.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Neusser EV Neuss NEU 13:0
12.12.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:1
12.12.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:10
12.12.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 4:1
12.12.2014 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:4 n.P.
13.12.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.P.
14.12.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4
14.12.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3 n.P.
14.12.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4
14.12.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:4
14.12.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:0
14.12.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
14.12.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
14.12.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:9
14.12.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 8:0
14.12.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 2:11
14.12.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:2
14.12.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
14.12.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:6
14.12.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
14.12.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 6:3
16.12.2014 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:7
19.12.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 8:1
19.12.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:3
19.12.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
19.12.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
19.12.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:2
19.12.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:5
19.12.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 2:4
19.12.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 10:2
19.12.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:11
19.12.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3 n.V.
19.12.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:15
19.12.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 3:2 n.P.
19.12.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 1:10
19.12.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
19.12.2014 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:2
20.12.2014 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Neusser EV Neuss NEU 3:6
20.12.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 8:1
21.12.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:3
21.12.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:2
21.12.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 6:5 n.P.
21.12.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:2
21.12.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
21.12.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
21.12.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:13
21.12.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:2
21.12.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:3
21.12.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3 n.V.
21.12.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.P.
21.12.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 6:2
21.12.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3 n.V.
21.12.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF FASS Berlin Berlin BER 9:2
21.12.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:3
26.12.2014 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:3
26.12.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.P.
26.12.2014 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
26.12.2014 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:2
26.12.2014 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
26.12.2014 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:5
26.12.2014 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:6
26.12.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:8
26.12.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
26.12.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:0
26.12.2014 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Neusser EV Neuss NEU 13:1
26.12.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 7:0
26.12.2014 Herner EV Herne HER Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 3:2
26.12.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:2
27.12.2014 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:2
28.12.2014 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 1:2
28.12.2014 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
28.12.2014 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
28.12.2014 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:4 n.P.
28.12.2014 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
28.12.2014 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:4
28.12.2014 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:6 n.V.
28.12.2014 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:2
28.12.2014 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:3
28.12.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:2
28.12.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:3
28.12.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
28.12.2014 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
30.12.2014 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:4 n.V.
30.12.2014 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2 n.V.
30.12.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:4
30.12.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:5
30.12.2014 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:5
30.12.2014 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:10
30.12.2014 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
02.01.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:6
02.01.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:4
02.01.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:1
02.01.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:2
02.01.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:1
02.01.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:4
02.01.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
02.01.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:2
02.01.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:0
02.01.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:4 n.V.
02.01.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3
02.01.2015 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:5 n.V.
02.01.2015 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:11
03.01.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 5:1
03.01.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
04.01.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:2
04.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
04.01.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
04.01.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:4
04.01.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
04.01.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:7
04.01.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:3
04.01.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:6
04.01.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:4
04.01.2015 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:5 n.V.
04.01.2015 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 9:1
04.01.2015 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 1:9
04.01.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:5
04.01.2015 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:5
04.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
04.01.2015 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD FASS Berlin Berlin BER 8:2
06.01.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
09.01.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:2
09.01.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
09.01.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 9:2
09.01.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:1
09.01.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:3
09.01.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 7:3
09.01.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
09.01.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 9:3
09.01.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
09.01.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 9:1
09.01.2015 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:7
09.01.2015 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
09.01.2015 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 2:9
09.01.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 6:3
09.01.2015 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 2:3 n.P.
09.01.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
11.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
11.01.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:3
11.01.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:5 n.P.
11.01.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:1
11.01.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:4
11.01.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
11.01.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:7
11.01.2015 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:7
11.01.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 2:11
11.01.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 7:3
11.01.2015 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Neusser EV Neuss NEU 6:4
11.01.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
11.01.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 13:2
11.01.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 12:4
11.01.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 9:4
16.01.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 6:1
16.01.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 6:3
16.01.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:3
16.01.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4
16.01.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.P.
16.01.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:7
16.01.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
16.01.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:5
16.01.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:1
16.01.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:3 n.V.
16.01.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 18:0
16.01.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2 n.V.
16.01.2015 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:1
16.01.2015 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:9
16.01.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
16.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
17.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 0:5
18.01.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
18.01.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:3 n.V.
18.01.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 9:4
18.01.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:2
18.01.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:5
18.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:5
18.01.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:4 n.P.
18.01.2015 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:9
18.01.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:9
18.01.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:2
18.01.2015 Junglöwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 6:5
18.01.2015 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Neusser EV Neuss NEU 2:3
18.01.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:2
18.01.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
18.01.2015 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:9
18.01.2015 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:6
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
23.01.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
23.01.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 1:2
23.01.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:0
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.01.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:5 n.V.
23.01.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
23.01.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 7:4
23.01.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:5
23.01.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
23.01.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:3 n.V.
23.01.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 4:3
23.01.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 3:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.01.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:9
25.01.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 4:5
25.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.01.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 9:0
25.01.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:3
25.01.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 8:2
25.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2
25.01.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
25.01.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
25.01.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:5
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.01.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:1
30.01.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 3:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.01.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
30.01.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 6:1
30.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 2:0
30.01.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3 n.V.
30.01.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:3
30.01.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:0
30.01.2015 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:9
30.01.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 10:3
30.01.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
30.01.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
31.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:6
01.02.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:1
01.02.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:0
01.02.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.02.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:4
01.02.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:4
01.02.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
01.02.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:6
01.02.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 2:5
01.02.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:6 n.V.
01.02.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:4
01.02.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 6:0
01.02.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
01.02.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:5
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.02.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 8:1
06.02.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
06.02.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:7
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.02.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
06.02.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:3 n.V.
06.02.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
06.02.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:2
06.02.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:3
06.02.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 3:4
06.02.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:3
06.02.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:3
06.02.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
06.02.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 11:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.02.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 13:0
08.02.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
08.02.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:3
08.02.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 7:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.02.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 3:4
08.02.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:4
08.02.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 10:0
08.02.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
08.02.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:3
08.02.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.P.
08.02.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:5
08.02.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:7
08.02.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
08.02.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.02.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:6
13.02.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 1:3
13.02.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
13.02.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:6
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.02.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:5 n.V.
13.02.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:6
13.02.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 6:1
13.02.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 7:3
13.02.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2
13.02.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:7
13.02.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 7:3
13.02.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 1:3
13.02.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 8:5
13.02.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.02.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:1
15.02.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4
15.02.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:4
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.02.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:4 n.V.
15.02.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:1
15.02.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 5:3
15.02.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
15.02.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 1:4
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 1
20.02.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 8:2
20.02.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:1
20.02.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
20.02.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 4:8
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.02.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
20.02.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4 n.V.
20.02.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 6:3
20.02.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:7
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.02.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3 n.P.
20.02.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:4
20.02.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 4:6
20.02.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:6
20.02.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 7:3
20.02.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
22.02.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
22.02.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
22.02.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
22.02.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 2:4
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:6
22.02.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 4:1
22.02.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 1:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.02.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:2 n.V.
22.02.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:4 n.V.
22.02.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 6:4
22.02.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:1
22.02.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
22.02.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:2 n.P.
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
24.02.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 6:0
24.02.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
24.02.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
24.02.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:4
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.02.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 4:6
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
27.02.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
27.02.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
27.02.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 7:2
27.02.2015 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:3
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
27.02.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:0
27.02.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:8
27.02.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.02.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:4
27.02.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:1
27.02.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:1
27.02.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5
27.02.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
28.02.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:8
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
01.03.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:1
01.03.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 6:0
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:4
01.03.2015 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
01.03.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:7
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.03.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:6 n.P.
01.03.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 1:6
01.03.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:4
01.03.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4 n.P.
01.03.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:7
01.03.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 3:2
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
03.03.2015 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:9
Qualifikation
05.03.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
06.03.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:0
06.03.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:3
06.03.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 8:4
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
06.03.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 7:1
06.03.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
06.03.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 9:2
06.03.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 2:0
06.03.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
06.03.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 3:2
07.03.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Herner EV Herne HER 2:1
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
08.03.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2 n.V.
08.03.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:6
08.03.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
08.03.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:5
Qualifikation 2
08.03.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
08.03.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:1
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
08.03.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 5:3
08.03.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:8
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
08.03.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
08.03.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:2
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
10.03.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 6:2
10.03.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
10.03.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 9:0
10.03.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
Qualifikation 2
10.03.2015 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:11
10.03.2015 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
10.03.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
10.03.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 7:9
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
13.03.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
13.03.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 2:4
13.03.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
13.03.2015 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 1:3
Qualifikation 2
13.03.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:0
13.03.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 6:4
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
13.03.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 2:1
13.03.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Erding Gladiators Erding ERD 3:2
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.03.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:0
13.03.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 8:4
13.03.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:3
13.03.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
14.03.2015 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 3:4 n.P.
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
15.03.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:0
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
15.03.2015 Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:2
15.03.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 8:4
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
15.03.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2 n.V.
15.03.2015 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation
16.03.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
18.03.2015 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 2:3
Qualifikation 3
20.03.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 2
20.03.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.03.2015 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:5
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 3
22.03.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:0
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 2
22.03.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 2:1
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.03.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE 9:1
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 3
24.03.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 2
24.03.2015 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:6
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
27.03.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:1
27.03.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:2
27.03.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
27.03.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
29.03.2015 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:6
29.03.2015 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:4 n.V.
29.03.2015 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:12
29.03.2015 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:1
31.03.2015 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:1
31.03.2015 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 4:3 n.V.
31.03.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 11:1
31.03.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN