Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0
01.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:5
06.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:5
08.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:2
13.10.2017 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:3
15.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 1:9
20.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
22.10.2017 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:1
27.10.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:2
29.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:4
31.10.2017 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 7:2
03.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
05.11.2017 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:0
17.11.2017 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:3
19.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 1:6
24.11.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4
26.11.2017 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 9:1
01.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:9
03.12.2017 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 11:1
08.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5 n.V.
10.12.2017 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:2
15.12.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 6:8
17.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:2
22.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:2
26.12.2017 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 3:2
28.12.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:3
2017/2018 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
30.12.2017 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 4:0
02.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:5 n.V.
05.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:7
07.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
14.01.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 2:1 n.V.
19.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:6
26.01.2018 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:4
28.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
30.01.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 4:1
02.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:1
04.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:6 n.P.
09.02.2018 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:2
11.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:8
16.02.2018 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 10:5
18.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:6
23.02.2018 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 1:0
25.02.2018 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 3:7
04.03.2018 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 8:1