Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2019/2020 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
13.09.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:2 n.V.
15.09.2019 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:4
20.09.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2 n.V.
22.09.2019 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:1
27.09.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
29.09.2019 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
02.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:4
04.10.2019 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
06.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 6:2
11.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:6
13.10.2019 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
18.10.2019 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
20.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:6
25.10.2019 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:7
27.10.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.V.
30.10.2019 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:6
01.11.2019 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:1
03.11.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:3
15.11.2019 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
17.11.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:4
22.11.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:5
24.11.2019 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:3 n.V.
26.11.2019 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2
29.11.2019 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:7
01.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:5
06.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 8:5
08.12.2019 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3
13.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:1
15.12.2019 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:1
17.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:3 n.P.
20.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:3
22.12.2019 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:3
26.12.2019 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2
28.12.2019 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 4:1
30.12.2019 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2
04.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:3
10.01.2020 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 9:2
12.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 4:5 n.V.
14.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 6:5 n.V.
17.01.2020 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:3 n.V.
19.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
21.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:1
24.01.2020 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
26.01.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:2
31.01.2020 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:5
09.02.2020 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:5 n.V.
14.02.2020 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 6:3
16.02.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:4
21.02.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:4
23.02.2020 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:5
28.02.2020 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
01.03.2020 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-