Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2020/2021 DEL Hauptrunde
17.12.2020 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5 n.P.
18.12.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
19.12.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
20.12.2020 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
20.12.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
20.12.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:1
21.12.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4
22.12.2020 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
22.12.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:0 n.P.
23.12.2020 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.P.
23.12.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
23.12.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
26.12.2020 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
27.12.2020 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
27.12.2020 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
27.12.2020 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:3
28.12.2020 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:0
28.12.2020 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
29.12.2020 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
29.12.2020 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5 n.P.
30.12.2020 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2 n.V.
30.12.2020 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:6
02.01.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
02.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
03.01.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
03.01.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5 n.V.
03.01.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:7
04.01.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
04.01.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
05.01.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:2
06.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2
06.01.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
07.01.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
07.01.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:6 n.V.
08.01.2021 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:6
08.01.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:0
09.01.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:2
10.01.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:3
10.01.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.V.
10.01.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
11.01.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:4 n.V.
11.01.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
12.01.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:3
12.01.2021 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6
13.01.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
13.01.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:5
14.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2
14.01.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:2
15.01.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
15.01.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2 n.V.
16.01.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 4:6
17.01.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
17.01.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
17.01.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
18.01.2021 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:2
18.01.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
19.01.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
19.01.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
20.01.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
20.01.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
21.01.2021 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
21.01.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:5
21.01.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
22.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
22.01.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:6
23.01.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
24.01.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.V.
24.01.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
24.01.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:7
25.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
25.01.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
26.01.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:6 n.V.
27.01.2021 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:6
27.01.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
28.01.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 8:0
28.01.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
29.01.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
29.01.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
30.01.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 3:4
31.01.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
31.01.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
31.01.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:4
01.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
01.02.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
02.02.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:0
03.02.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
03.02.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:7
04.02.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
04.02.2021 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3
05.02.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
05.02.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:0
06.02.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:4
07.02.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
07.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4
08.02.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
09.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:4
10.02.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
10.02.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 2:1 n.V.
10.02.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:0
11.02.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:6
12.02.2021 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
12.02.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
12.02.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
13.02.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
14.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
14.02.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
14.02.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.V.
15.02.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 2:5
15.02.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
16.02.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2 n.V.
16.02.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
17.02.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
17.02.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:1
18.02.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3
18.02.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.P.
19.02.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
19.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
19.02.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:6
20.02.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5 n.V.
21.02.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
21.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
21.02.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
22.02.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 4:5 n.V.
23.02.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:5
23.02.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.P.
24.02.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
24.02.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:4 n.P.
25.02.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
25.02.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
26.02.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:6
26.02.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:3
27.02.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
28.02.2021 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
28.02.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 1:3
28.02.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:0
01.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
01.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.V.
02.03.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 2:5
02.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.V.
03.03.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
03.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
04.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:5
04.03.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
05.03.2021 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
05.03.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:7
06.03.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
07.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
07.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
07.03.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
08.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 2:0
08.03.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
09.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:3 n.V.
09.03.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:5
10.03.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:2
10.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
11.03.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
11.03.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:5
12.03.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:6
12.03.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
12.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
13.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 8:1
14.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
14.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:5
14.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 4:2
15.03.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:6
15.03.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:0
16.03.2021 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
17.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
20.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:3
21.03.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
21.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
21.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
22.03.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 6:3
22.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
22.03.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 3:2
23.03.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
23.03.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
23.03.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 8:3
24.03.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
24.03.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:4
24.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
25.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
25.03.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:4
25.03.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1
26.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
26.03.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
26.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:0
26.03.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
27.03.2021 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:2
28.03.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
28.03.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
28.03.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
28.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
29.03.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
29.03.2021 EHC München München MÜN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 9:2
29.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
29.03.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
30.03.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:0
30.03.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.V.
30.03.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
30.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:4
31.03.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 2:5
31.03.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:0
31.03.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 8:1
01.04.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
01.04.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
01.04.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE EHC München München MÜN 1:8
01.04.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
01.04.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
03.04.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:1
04.04.2021 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
04.04.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:5
04.04.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:4
04.04.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
04.04.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:3
05.04.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
05.04.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
05.04.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
06.04.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:3
06.04.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
06.04.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 0:5
07.04.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 3:1
07.04.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:4
07.04.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:2
08.04.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:2
08.04.2021 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:3
08.04.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
08.04.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
09.04.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
09.04.2021 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
09.04.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.V.
09.04.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:5
09.04.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:3
10.04.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
10.04.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.P.
11.04.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
11.04.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
11.04.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:5
12.04.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 6:5 n.P.
12.04.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
12.04.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:6
12.04.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
13.04.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:7
13.04.2021 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:1 n.P.
13.04.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:2
13.04.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.V.
13.04.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 5:1
14.04.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.P.
14.04.2021 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5
15.04.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
16.04.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:6 n.V.
16.04.2021 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
16.04.2021 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
16.04.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:4
16.04.2021 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
16.04.2021 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
16.04.2021 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
18.04.2021 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
18.04.2021 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
18.04.2021 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE -:-
18.04.2021 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
18.04.2021 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
18.04.2021 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
18.04.2021 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
30.04.2021 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-