Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2021/2022 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
01.10.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:4
01.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:6 n.V.
01.10.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:3
01.10.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:3
01.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 1:5
01.10.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 3:2 n.V.
01.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:2
03.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4
03.10.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 7:2
03.10.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 7:3
03.10.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:1
03.10.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:4 n.V.
03.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:3
03.10.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:3
08.10.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 4:5 n.P.
08.10.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:1
08.10.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:6
08.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 4:0
08.10.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
08.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 1:10
08.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:2
10.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
10.10.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:4
10.10.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:2
10.10.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:3 n.P.
10.10.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:3
10.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 3:6
10.10.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:0
12.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
15.10.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:5
15.10.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 2:4
15.10.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:7
15.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:3
15.10.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:3
15.10.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:1
15.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 1:2
17.10.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 7:2
17.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.V.
17.10.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:4 n.P.
17.10.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:1
17.10.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4
17.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
17.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Landshut Landshut LAN 2:5
22.10.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 3:4
22.10.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:3
22.10.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:6
22.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN 3:2
22.10.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
22.10.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1 n.V.
22.10.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:1
24.10.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3 n.P.
24.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4
24.10.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4
24.10.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:2
24.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2
24.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
29.10.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 3:7
29.10.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:3 n.V.
29.10.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 6:2
29.10.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:4
29.10.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 6:0
29.10.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EV Landshut Landshut LAN 4:3
29.10.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:3
31.10.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:4 n.V.
31.10.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:3
31.10.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:2
31.10.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 7:5
31.10.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
31.10.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 1:4
31.10.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 4:2
02.11.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:3
02.11.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
02.11.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:2 n.V.
02.11.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 2:10
02.11.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:2
02.11.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
02.11.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 2:5
05.11.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:4
05.11.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:1
05.11.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:6
05.11.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:1 n.P.
05.11.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 7:3
05.11.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 3:2 n.V.
07.11.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:1 n.V.
07.11.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4
07.11.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 7:6
07.11.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:5
07.11.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:2
07.11.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:0
16.11.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 1:6
16.11.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:2
16.11.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 1:3
16.11.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
16.11.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 2:0
19.11.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:2
19.11.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
19.11.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 4:3
19.11.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:4
19.11.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 4:2
21.11.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:4
21.11.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 1:3
21.11.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:5
21.11.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:6 n.V.
23.11.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:5
26.11.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 1:6
26.11.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:2 n.V.
26.11.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:2
26.11.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 3:4
26.11.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:3
28.11.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 2:1
28.11.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:6
28.11.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 3:4 n.V.
28.11.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 4:1
28.11.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 4:1
30.11.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 4:6
30.11.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 3:1
03.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 4:5 n.P.
03.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 2:0
03.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 2:1 n.V.
03.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 3:4 n.P.
03.12.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
03.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
03.12.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 2:4
05.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
05.12.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
05.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
05.12.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
05.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
05.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
05.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
07.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
07.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
07.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
07.12.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
07.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
07.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
07.12.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
10.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
10.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
10.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
10.12.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
10.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
10.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
10.12.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
12.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
12.12.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
12.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
12.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
12.12.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
12.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
12.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
14.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
14.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
14.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
17.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
17.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
17.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
17.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
17.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
17.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
17.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
19.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
19.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
19.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
19.12.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
19.12.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
19.12.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
19.12.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
21.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
21.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
23.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
23.12.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
23.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
23.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
23.12.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
23.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
23.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
26.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
26.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
26.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
26.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
26.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
26.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
26.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
28.12.2021 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
28.12.2021 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
28.12.2021 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
28.12.2021 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
28.12.2021 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
28.12.2021 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
28.12.2021 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
30.12.2021 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
30.12.2021 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
30.12.2021 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
30.12.2021 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
30.12.2021 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
30.12.2021 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
30.12.2021 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
02.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
02.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
02.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
02.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
02.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
02.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
02.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
05.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
05.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
05.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
05.01.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
05.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
05.01.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
05.01.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
07.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
07.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
07.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
07.01.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
07.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
07.01.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
07.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
09.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
09.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
09.01.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
09.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
09.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
09.01.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
09.01.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
11.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
11.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
14.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
14.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
14.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
14.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
14.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
14.01.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
14.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
16.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
16.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
16.01.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
16.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
16.01.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
16.01.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
18.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
18.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
18.01.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
18.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
18.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
18.01.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
18.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
21.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
21.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
21.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
21.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
21.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
21.01.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
21.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
23.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
23.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
23.01.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
23.01.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
23.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
23.01.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
23.01.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
25.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
25.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
25.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
28.01.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
28.01.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
28.01.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
28.01.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
28.01.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
28.01.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
28.01.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
30.01.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
30.01.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
30.01.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
30.01.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
30.01.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
30.01.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
30.01.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
01.02.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
01.02.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
01.02.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
01.02.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
01.02.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
01.02.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
04.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
04.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
04.02.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
04.02.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
04.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
04.02.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
04.02.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
06.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
06.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
06.02.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
06.02.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
06.02.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
06.02.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
06.02.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
08.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
08.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
11.02.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
11.02.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
11.02.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
11.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
11.02.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
11.02.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
11.02.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
13.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
13.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
13.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
13.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
13.02.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
13.02.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
13.02.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
15.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
15.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
15.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
15.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
15.02.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
15.02.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
15.02.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
18.02.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
18.02.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
18.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
18.02.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
18.02.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
18.02.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
18.02.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
20.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
20.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
20.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
20.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
20.02.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
20.02.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
20.02.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
25.02.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
25.02.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
25.02.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
25.02.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
25.02.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
25.02.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
25.02.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
27.02.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
27.02.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
27.02.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
27.02.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-
27.02.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
27.02.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
27.02.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
04.03.2022 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI -:-
04.03.2022 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
04.03.2022 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL -:-
04.03.2022 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Selber Wölfe Selb SEL -:-
04.03.2022 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV -:-
04.03.2022 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU -:-
04.03.2022 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE -:-
06.03.2022 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB -:-
06.03.2022 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS -:-
06.03.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Landshut Landshut LAN -:-
06.03.2022 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY -:-
06.03.2022 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI -:-
06.03.2022 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU -:-
06.03.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI -:-