Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2022/2023 DEL Hauptrunde
15.09.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 6:3
16.09.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
16.09.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
16.09.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
16.09.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
16.09.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
16.09.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:5
18.09.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
18.09.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
18.09.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
18.09.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:5
18.09.2022 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
18.09.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4
18.09.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
21.09.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
22.09.2022 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:0
23.09.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2 n.P.
23.09.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
23.09.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
23.09.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
23.09.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
25.09.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:4 n.V.
25.09.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
25.09.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:2
25.09.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 1:4
25.09.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
25.09.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
25.09.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
27.09.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
27.09.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
27.09.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:3
27.09.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
28.09.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
28.09.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
28.09.2022 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
29.09.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
30.09.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
30.09.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:2
30.09.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:2
30.09.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
30.09.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
01.10.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
02.10.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
02.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:3
02.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:3 n.P.
02.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
02.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3 n.V.
02.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
04.10.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
05.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:3
06.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
07.10.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:4
07.10.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4
07.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
07.10.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.V.
07.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:2
07.10.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
09.10.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
09.10.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.V.
09.10.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 7:2
09.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:0
09.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:1
09.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:3
09.10.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 1:5
13.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
14.10.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:4
14.10.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:4
14.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
14.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:2
14.10.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
14.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.P.
16.10.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 1:2 n.V.
16.10.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:4
16.10.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:7
16.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
16.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
16.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
16.10.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
18.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
18.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 7:1
18.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
18.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
18.10.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
19.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
19.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3
20.10.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
21.10.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:6
21.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:4
21.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 3:4 n.P.
21.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:8
21.10.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
21.10.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
23.10.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
23.10.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
23.10.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:3
23.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
23.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0
23.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:5
23.10.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:7
25.10.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
25.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
25.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2 n.P.
25.10.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:0
26.10.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3 n.V.
26.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
26.10.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
27.10.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
28.10.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4 n.V.
28.10.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:1
28.10.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
28.10.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
28.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 3:6
28.10.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:5 n.V.
30.10.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
30.10.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
30.10.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:2
30.10.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
30.10.2022 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
30.10.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:1
30.10.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3 n.V.
01.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
01.11.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:2
01.11.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
01.11.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:3
01.11.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:4
02.11.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1 n.V.
02.11.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
03.11.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 1:2 n.P.
04.11.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
04.11.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
04.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
04.11.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
04.11.2022 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
04.11.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2 n.P.
06.11.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0 n.V.
06.11.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
06.11.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
06.11.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:3
06.11.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
06.11.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
08.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 2:3
17.11.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 1:2
18.11.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:1
18.11.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
18.11.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1
18.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4 n.V.
18.11.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
18.11.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
20.11.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.P.
20.11.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
20.11.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
20.11.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
20.11.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
20.11.2022 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
20.11.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
24.11.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
25.11.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:2
25.11.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:3 n.P.
25.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
25.11.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:3
25.11.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.V.
25.11.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
27.11.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.P.
27.11.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 7:4
27.11.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:1
27.11.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
27.11.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
27.11.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.V.
27.11.2022 EHC München München MÜN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
29.11.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
29.11.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2 n.P.
29.11.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4 n.V.
30.11.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
30.11.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 0:5
30.11.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
01.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
02.12.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2
02.12.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 1:4
02.12.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:0 n.V.
02.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 7:4
02.12.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:3
02.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 3:1
03.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:2
04.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:3 n.P.
04.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
04.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2
04.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4 n.P.
04.12.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.V.
04.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1 n.V.
06.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
08.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 5:6 n.P.
09.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
09.12.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.V.
09.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
09.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
09.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:3
11.12.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
11.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
11.12.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:4
11.12.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:2
11.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
11.12.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
11.12.2022 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:2
13.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
14.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
14.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3
14.12.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:1
14.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2 n.V.
14.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:3
14.12.2022 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:3
15.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5 n.P.
16.12.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:4
16.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3
16.12.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:1
16.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:3
16.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
16.12.2022 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
18.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:1
18.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
18.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 9:0
18.12.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3 n.V.
18.12.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC München München MÜN 2:5
18.12.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
18.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
20.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:0
20.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:2
20.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
20.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 2:1
20.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
21.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
21.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
22.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
23.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:1
23.12.2022 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
23.12.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:2
23.12.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
23.12.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 2:5
23.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:5
26.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 1:4
26.12.2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:0
26.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
26.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4
26.12.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
26.12.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
26.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
28.12.2022 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:6
28.12.2022 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1
28.12.2022 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2 n.V.
28.12.2022 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.V.
28.12.2022 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
28.12.2022 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:5
28.12.2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 9:1
30.12.2022 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:1
30.12.2022 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 4:1
30.12.2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:2
30.12.2022 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
30.12.2022 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:3 n.P.
30.12.2022 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
30.12.2022 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
02.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:3
02.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
02.01.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.V.
02.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:2
02.01.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:3
02.01.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
02.01.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:7 n.V.
04.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
04.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
04.01.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
04.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
04.01.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
04.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:4 n.P.
04.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:4 n.P.
06.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
06.01.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
06.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
06.01.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:4
06.01.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3
06.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
06.01.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC München München MÜN 2:3
08.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
08.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.V.
08.01.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:2
08.01.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:6
08.01.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
08.01.2023 EHC München München MÜN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 6:1
08.01.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.V.
12.01.2023 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:2
13.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.V.
13.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.V.
13.01.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4
13.01.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3
13.01.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
13.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
15.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:1 n.P.
15.01.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 1:6
15.01.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:0
15.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
15.01.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.P.
15.01.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
15.01.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
18.01.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:0
18.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.P.
19.01.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
20.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2
20.01.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
20.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 5:1
20.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
20.01.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
22.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:4
22.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 8:1
22.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:4
22.01.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
22.01.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
22.01.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
22.01.2023 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
24.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
24.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:2
24.01.2023 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
24.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:3 n.P.
25.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
25.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
25.01.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:5
26.01.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:3
27.01.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.V.
27.01.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4 n.V.
27.01.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 4:1
27.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:2
27.01.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
27.01.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
29.01.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:5
29.01.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
29.01.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1 n.P.
29.01.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
29.01.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5 n.P.
29.01.2023 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:5
29.01.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:5
02.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:1
03.02.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 3:4
03.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 8:2
03.02.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
03.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2
03.02.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
03.02.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:0
05.02.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
05.02.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
05.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
05.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
05.02.2023 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
05.02.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
12.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
12.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
12.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
12.02.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
12.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
12.02.2023 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
12.02.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
14.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
14.02.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
14.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
14.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
14.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE EHC München München MÜN -:-
15.02.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
15.02.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
16.02.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
17.02.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
17.02.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
17.02.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
17.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
17.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
17.02.2023 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
19.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
19.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN -:-
19.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
19.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
19.02.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
19.02.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
19.02.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
21.02.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
21.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
21.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN -:-
21.02.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
21.02.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
22.02.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
22.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
24.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
24.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
24.02.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
24.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
24.02.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
24.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
24.02.2023 EHC München München MÜN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
26.02.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN -:-
26.02.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
26.02.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
26.02.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
26.02.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
26.02.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-
26.02.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
28.02.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
28.02.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
28.02.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
28.02.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
28.02.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
28.02.2023 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
28.02.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
03.03.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
03.03.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING -:-
03.03.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA -:-
03.03.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL -:-
03.03.2023 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
03.03.2023 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR -:-
03.03.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS -:-
05.03.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN -:-
05.03.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN -:-
05.03.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE -:-
05.03.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL -:-
05.03.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL -:-
05.03.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR -:-
05.03.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG -:-