Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2022/2023 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.09.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1 n.V.
23.09.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4
23.09.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:1
23.09.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
23.09.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:1
23.09.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:3
23.09.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:3
25.09.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:3
25.09.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:7 n.V.
25.09.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.P.
25.09.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:4
25.09.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4
25.09.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
25.09.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:10
27.09.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:0
27.09.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:2 n.V.
27.09.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
27.09.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:4 n.P.
27.09.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
27.09.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
27.09.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:4
30.09.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:6
30.09.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
30.09.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
30.09.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.V.
30.09.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
30.09.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:3
30.09.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
30.09.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 14:3
30.09.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:4
30.09.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
30.09.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:7
30.09.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 0:8
30.09.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:5
02.10.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:7
02.10.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:3
02.10.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:5
02.10.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:2
02.10.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:1
02.10.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:6
02.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:0
02.10.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1
02.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:2
02.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:3
02.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 5:6 n.P.
02.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:5
02.10.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:5 n.V.
04.10.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:2
04.10.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
04.10.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 3:4
04.10.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:4 n.V.
04.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
04.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:1
04.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:4
04.10.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:4
04.10.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
04.10.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
04.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
05.10.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:4
07.10.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:5
07.10.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4
07.10.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 8:1
07.10.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:1 n.V.
07.10.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:2
07.10.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:4
07.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:1
07.10.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:4
07.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
07.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4
07.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:5
07.10.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
07.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:1
09.10.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:7 n.V.
09.10.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:2
09.10.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:2
09.10.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
09.10.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
09.10.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
09.10.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
09.10.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:4
09.10.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:1
09.10.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:2
09.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:2
09.10.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2 n.P.
09.10.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 2:5
14.10.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
14.10.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.P.
14.10.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:2
14.10.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
14.10.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 6:0
14.10.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:4 n.V.
14.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:2
14.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3
14.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3 n.P.
14.10.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
14.10.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:11
14.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
16.10.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:3
16.10.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
16.10.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
16.10.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:4
16.10.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:0
16.10.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
16.10.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
16.10.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:2
16.10.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:2
16.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.P.
16.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:7
16.10.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
18.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 0:2
18.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:7
18.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:1
18.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:6
18.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:4
18.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 7:2
21.10.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:3 n.V.
21.10.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
21.10.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
21.10.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 12:4
21.10.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
21.10.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
21.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 7:0
21.10.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:4
21.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:2
21.10.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:2
21.10.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 2:3 n.P.
21.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
23.10.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2 n.V.
23.10.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:6
23.10.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
23.10.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:7
23.10.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
23.10.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:0
23.10.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:2
23.10.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:4
23.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:1
23.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:6
23.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
23.10.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:2
25.10.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 6:2
25.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:5
25.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2
25.10.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:6
25.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
25.10.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:7
26.10.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:2
28.10.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:2
28.10.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
28.10.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:1
28.10.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
28.10.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
28.10.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:3
28.10.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:2
28.10.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:2
28.10.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:7
28.10.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:5 n.V.
28.10.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:4
28.10.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:7
28.10.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:2 n.P.
30.10.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.V.
30.10.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 10:2
30.10.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
30.10.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:2
30.10.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 9:1
30.10.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
30.10.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:2
30.10.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:9
30.10.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2 n.P.
30.10.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
30.10.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:2
30.10.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
30.10.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:5
01.11.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:5 n.V.
01.11.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:4
01.11.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:4 n.V.
01.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 5:4 n.P.
01.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 7:3
02.11.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5
02.11.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:2
02.11.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3
02.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:8
02.11.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:1
02.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 1:2
02.11.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4 n.P.
02.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:3
04.11.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
04.11.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:2 n.V.
04.11.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:1
04.11.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.P.
04.11.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:0
04.11.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 7:1
04.11.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 4:6
04.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3 n.P.
04.11.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:2
04.11.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:0 n.V.
04.11.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
04.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
04.11.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:2 n.V.
06.11.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
06.11.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 2:3
06.11.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
06.11.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:5
06.11.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:5
06.11.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.P.
06.11.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
06.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:2
06.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
06.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:2
06.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:4
06.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 0:6
06.11.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 4:7
08.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
08.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 4:3 n.V.
08.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:3 n.V.
08.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:3
08.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
09.11.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:7
09.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:6
11.11.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
11.11.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:2
11.11.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:5
11.11.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:1
11.11.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.V.
11.11.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:3
11.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 1:0
11.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:4
11.11.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
11.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:1
11.11.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3 n.V.
11.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
11.11.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
13.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:2
15.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:4
15.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
15.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
15.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
15.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:0
16.11.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:4
16.11.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:9
16.11.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:2
18.11.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 9:1
18.11.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 9:3
18.11.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
18.11.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 7:4
18.11.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
18.11.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
18.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
18.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:4
18.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:7
18.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:5
18.11.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:1
18.11.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:6
18.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:3
20.11.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
20.11.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2
20.11.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:1
20.11.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
20.11.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 6:4
20.11.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:9
20.11.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 4:3 n.V.
20.11.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
20.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:8
20.11.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:6 n.P.
20.11.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:3
20.11.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:1
20.11.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:5
25.11.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2
25.11.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:6 n.V.
25.11.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:3
25.11.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:3
25.11.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:2 n.V.
25.11.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 2:4
25.11.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:2
25.11.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:2
25.11.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:5
25.11.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 6:4
25.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:2
25.11.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 12:1
25.11.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
27.11.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3
27.11.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:3 n.V.
27.11.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:2
27.11.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:7 n.P.
27.11.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:1
27.11.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
27.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:1
27.11.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:1 n.V.
27.11.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:6 n.V.
27.11.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:6
27.11.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:2
27.11.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:2
27.11.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
29.11.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
29.11.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:4 n.V.
29.11.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:3
29.11.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:5
29.11.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:1
29.11.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:3
29.11.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 11:1
02.12.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:6
02.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 2:4
02.12.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:2
02.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2
02.12.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:4
02.12.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:8
02.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 7:2
02.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 3:2
02.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:1
02.12.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:3
02.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
04.12.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 4:6
04.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:2
04.12.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:1
04.12.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:9
04.12.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
04.12.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 7:4
04.12.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3
04.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:1
04.12.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:7
04.12.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:1
04.12.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:1
06.12.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
06.12.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:1
06.12.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:3
06.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:5
06.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 4:2
06.12.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:12
06.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 0:1 n.P.
06.12.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 3:6
06.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2
06.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:4
07.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:6
09.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:2
09.12.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:3 n.V.
09.12.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:10
09.12.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:3
09.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 1:0
09.12.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:2
09.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:3
09.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 7:4
09.12.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
09.12.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 5:3
09.12.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:1 n.V.
09.12.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:10
09.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:6
11.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3 n.P.
11.12.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:6
11.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5
11.12.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
11.12.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:2
11.12.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:9
11.12.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:5
11.12.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
11.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:3
11.12.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:5
11.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:3
11.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 2:0
11.12.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 2:1 n.V.
13.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:3
16.12.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:3
16.12.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:6
16.12.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:4 n.P.
16.12.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 8:0
16.12.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:2
16.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:4
16.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:2
16.12.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:8
16.12.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:4
16.12.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:7
16.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:4
16.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:2
17.12.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:2
18.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 1:3
18.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:0
18.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 7:3
18.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 1:2 n.V.
18.12.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:3
18.12.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:7
18.12.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
18.12.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:4
18.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3
18.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 8:2
18.12.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:1
20.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 4:0
20.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:2
20.12.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:6 n.V.
20.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:2
20.12.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:3
20.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:4 n.V.
20.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:2
20.12.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:5
20.12.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 8:3
20.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:2
20.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1 n.V.
20.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:5 n.P.
23.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 1:2
23.12.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:2
23.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:3
23.12.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:6
23.12.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:5 n.P.
23.12.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 4:2
23.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
23.12.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:3
23.12.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:3
23.12.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4 n.V.
23.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:2
23.12.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:9
23.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 6:1
26.12.2022 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 4:9
26.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
26.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2
26.12.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
26.12.2022 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:3
26.12.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:4
26.12.2022 Herner EV Herne HER Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 8:4
26.12.2022 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:4
26.12.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:6
26.12.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
26.12.2022 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 10:1
26.12.2022 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 1:6
26.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
28.12.2022 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
28.12.2022 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:5
28.12.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 8:1
28.12.2022 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 1:6
28.12.2022 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:1
28.12.2022 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:5
28.12.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 8:2
28.12.2022 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:0
28.12.2022 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:6
28.12.2022 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:4
28.12.2022 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:6
28.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
28.12.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
30.12.2022 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 1:3
30.12.2022 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 8:1
30.12.2022 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
30.12.2022 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:5
30.12.2022 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:3
30.12.2022 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:0
30.12.2022 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:1
30.12.2022 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Herner EV Herne HER 6:2
30.12.2022 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 11:3
30.12.2022 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:5
30.12.2022 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
30.12.2022 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:1
30.12.2022 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:3
02.01.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:5
02.01.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:6
02.01.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:2 n.V.
02.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:1
02.01.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:4
02.01.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:4
03.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 9:2
03.01.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:7
03.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 9:0
03.01.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 2:7
03.01.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:1
03.01.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
03.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:1
04.01.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:4
04.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:5
04.01.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 1:4
04.01.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 3:5
04.01.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:2
06.01.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 6:0
06.01.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
06.01.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:3
06.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 7:2
06.01.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 4:3 n.P.
06.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
06.01.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:0
06.01.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:4
06.01.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:4 n.P.
06.01.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herner EV Herne HER 7:2
06.01.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:7
06.01.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:6
08.01.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:3
08.01.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 3:4
08.01.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
08.01.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:3
08.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:1
08.01.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:1
08.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
08.01.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2
08.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:2
08.01.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 3:5
08.01.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:1
08.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:2 n.V.
10.01.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:1
10.01.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:2
10.01.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Herner EV Herne HER 5:7
10.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
10.01.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 4:5
10.01.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:2
10.01.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 10:3
13.01.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:5
13.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
13.01.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:2
13.01.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:5
13.01.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:5
13.01.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:3
13.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:3
13.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 8:2
13.01.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:6
13.01.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 3:2 n.P.
13.01.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 11:2
13.01.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
15.01.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:2
15.01.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:8
15.01.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 1:2 n.V.
15.01.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:5
15.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:3
15.01.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 8:0
15.01.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 2:5
15.01.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 7:4
15.01.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:2 n.V.
15.01.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 2:4
15.01.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
15.01.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:4 n.P.
17.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:3
18.01.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 9:4
20.01.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 3:1
20.01.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 1:7
20.01.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 2:8
20.01.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 3:4
20.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:2 n.P.
20.01.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:2 n.P.
20.01.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:2
20.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:5
20.01.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:7
20.01.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:5
20.01.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:2
20.01.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:5 n.P.
20.01.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:4
22.01.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:2
22.01.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:5
22.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:6 n.V.
22.01.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 2:11
22.01.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:4 n.V.
22.01.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:0
22.01.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Herner EV Herne HER 3:4 n.P.
22.01.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:4
22.01.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:3
22.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:3 n.V.
22.01.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
22.01.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:1
22.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:5
24.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 5:2
24.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 1:3
24.01.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 4:3
24.01.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:6
24.01.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 1:3
27.01.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:11
27.01.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 1:0
27.01.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:7
27.01.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
27.01.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 4:3 n.P.
27.01.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:1
27.01.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 8:2
27.01.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Herner EV Herne HER 6:1
27.01.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:5
27.01.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:2
27.01.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:4
27.01.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 12:1
27.01.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
29.01.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:8
29.01.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 8:2
29.01.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:5
29.01.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 3:1
29.01.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:3
29.01.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:0
29.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:5
29.01.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 3:2
29.01.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:3
29.01.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 6:7
29.01.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 3:5
29.01.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4 n.V.
31.01.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 0:4
31.01.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 4:7
31.01.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:4
03.02.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 3:0
03.02.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:5
03.02.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:9
03.02.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 4:3
03.02.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 6:2
03.02.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
03.02.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:6
03.02.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 6:5
03.02.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 4:1
03.02.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:2
03.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 3:8
03.02.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 4:3
03.02.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:5
05.02.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 8:6
05.02.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 2:3
05.02.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 6:3
05.02.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 6:0
05.02.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
05.02.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
05.02.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herner EV Herne HER 5:2
05.02.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:5
05.02.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 1:3
05.02.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 4:1
05.02.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 7:2
05.02.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 6:2
05.02.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 2:3
07.02.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:5
07.02.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 3:5
07.02.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
07.02.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:8
07.02.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:4
07.02.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 5:4
07.02.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 3:0
07.02.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 1:5
07.02.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:2
07.02.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
07.02.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 1:4
10.02.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:2
10.02.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 2:1 n.P.
10.02.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2 n.V.
10.02.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:3
10.02.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:0
10.02.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 7:2
10.02.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 4:7
10.02.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 1:3
10.02.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 6:3
10.02.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4
10.02.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 2:6
10.02.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 2:3 n.P.
10.02.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:1
12.02.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 6:1
12.02.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 11:3
12.02.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 1:0
12.02.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 1:7
12.02.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:1
12.02.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 4:1
12.02.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 6:1
12.02.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:1
12.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 6:5 n.P.
12.02.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 3:4 n.V.
12.02.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 5:2
12.02.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 2:4
12.02.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 6:2
14.02.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 3:2
14.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 2:4
14.02.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:1
14.02.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 3:6
15.02.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Herner EV Herne HER 6:4
17.02.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 6:7
17.02.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:2
17.02.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:6
17.02.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:3
17.02.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 4:5
17.02.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:2
17.02.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Herner EV Herne HER 3:5
17.02.2023 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
17.02.2023 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 7:2
17.02.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 8:1
17.02.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 1:5
17.02.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 3:4
17.02.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:2
19.02.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:3 n.P.
19.02.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 3:6
19.02.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:6 n.P.
19.02.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 5:3
19.02.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:0
19.02.2023 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
19.02.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:6
19.02.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 4:3
19.02.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 7:1
19.02.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 2:0
19.02.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 4:2
19.02.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:7
19.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 4:3 n.V.
21.02.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 0:7
24.02.2023 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 6:1
24.02.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:9
24.02.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 2:4
24.02.2023 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 2:4
24.02.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 2:11
24.02.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 3:1
24.02.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 1:5
24.02.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:0
24.02.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 11:3
24.02.2023 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 7:5
24.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 6:2
24.02.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 4:5 n.V.
24.02.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 8:2
26.02.2023 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 3:4
26.02.2023 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
26.02.2023 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 5:4 n.V.
26.02.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG 8:2
26.02.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 8:1
26.02.2023 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN 2:1 n.V.
26.02.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 3:4
26.02.2023 Herner EV Herne HER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 2:3
26.02.2023 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 6:1
26.02.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 6:2
26.02.2023 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF 4:7
26.02.2023 Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
26.02.2023 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM 8:2
28.02.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 2:7
28.02.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 2:13
28.02.2023 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 1:8
03.03.2023 Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM 3:6
03.03.2023 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 4:2
03.03.2023 Landsberg Riverkings Landsberg LBG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:4 n.V.
03.03.2023 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 0:7
03.03.2023 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EC Peiting Peiting PEI 4:1
03.03.2023 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
03.03.2023 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Herner EV Herne HER 3:7
03.03.2023 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 3:5
03.03.2023 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 10:1
03.03.2023 Herforder Ice Dragons Herford HRF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 3:4
03.03.2023 Diez-Limburg Rockets Limburg LIM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 1:2 n.V.
03.03.2023 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM