Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
2023/2024 DEL Hauptrunde
14.09.2023 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
15.09.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:1
15.09.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.P.
15.09.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3
15.09.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.V.
15.09.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1 n.P.
15.09.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3
17.09.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:2
17.09.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
17.09.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
17.09.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:7
17.09.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
17.09.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 4:3 n.P.
17.09.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3
21.09.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
22.09.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
22.09.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
22.09.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
22.09.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:2
22.09.2023 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
22.09.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:1 n.P.
24.09.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:4 n.P.
24.09.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:2
24.09.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
24.09.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:0
24.09.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
24.09.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 2:5
24.09.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
27.09.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:5
28.09.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:6
29.09.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:0
29.09.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:1 n.P.
29.09.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
29.09.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 4:2
29.09.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
30.09.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:4
01.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
01.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:0
01.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
01.10.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2 n.V.
01.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:3 n.V.
01.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:7
03.10.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:5
03.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.V.
03.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:8
03.10.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
03.10.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
03.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
03.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 0:1
05.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:0
06.10.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
06.10.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
06.10.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:7
06.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:4
06.10.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
06.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:1
08.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:2
08.10.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3
08.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
08.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4 n.P.
08.10.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 2:0
08.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
08.10.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
13.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4 n.P.
13.10.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:4
13.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:4
13.10.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:5
13.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:6
13.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:1
13.10.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:2
15.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 6:2
15.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
15.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
15.10.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
15.10.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:4
15.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
15.10.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 8:2
19.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
20.10.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
20.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
20.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:4
20.10.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1 n.V.
20.10.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 3:1
20.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:5 n.V.
22.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
22.10.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:2
22.10.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:1
22.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
22.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:1
22.10.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
25.10.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:1
26.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
26.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 7:4
27.10.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 1:5
27.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:3
27.10.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
27.10.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
27.10.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 7:4
28.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:4 n.P.
29.10.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
29.10.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
29.10.2023 EHC München München MÜN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:3
29.10.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 6:3
29.10.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:3
29.10.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:0
31.10.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:10
31.10.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2
31.10.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
31.10.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 2:5
31.10.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
01.11.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:1
01.11.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.P.
03.11.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:1 n.P.
03.11.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5 n.V.
03.11.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
03.11.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
03.11.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
03.11.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR EHC München München MÜN 2:1
03.11.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:1
05.11.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
05.11.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
05.11.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:4
05.11.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:2
05.11.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:5
05.11.2023 EHC München München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:1
05.11.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3
16.11.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
16.11.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
17.11.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:4
17.11.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
17.11.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
17.11.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
17.11.2023 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:5
18.11.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:9
19.11.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:4
19.11.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 3:2 n.P.
19.11.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4 n.V.
19.11.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:1
19.11.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 3:2
19.11.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
23.11.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 7:1
24.11.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:3
24.11.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:4
24.11.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
24.11.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:1
24.11.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 7:2
24.11.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
26.11.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:3
26.11.2023 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:1
26.11.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.V.
26.11.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:3 n.V.
26.11.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
26.11.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:1
28.11.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:5
30.11.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:1
01.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:1
01.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:2
01.12.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:2 n.V.
01.12.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:5
01.12.2023 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:1
01.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:4
03.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 7:1
03.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
03.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 4:1
03.12.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:2
03.12.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC München München MÜN 2:4
03.12.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:1 n.V.
03.12.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:2
07.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
08.12.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:2
08.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:4
08.12.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
08.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
08.12.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:2
08.12.2023 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
10.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 2:1 n.P.
10.12.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
10.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
10.12.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:3
10.12.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2 n.P.
10.12.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:4 n.V.
10.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 0:4
14.12.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING EHC München München MÜN 2:1
15.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:0
15.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:2
15.12.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
15.12.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:5
15.12.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 6:3
15.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:1
17.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:3
17.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:0
17.12.2023 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:0
17.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:2
17.12.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 2:4
17.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:1
17.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:0
21.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
21.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:5
21.12.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:0
21.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 0:2
21.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.V.
21.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 2:1 n.P.
21.12.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
23.12.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
23.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
23.12.2023 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:2
23.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:3
23.12.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
23.12.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
23.12.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:0
26.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
26.12.2023 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
26.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
26.12.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
26.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5
26.12.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:4
26.12.2023 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 2:4
28.12.2023 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:1
28.12.2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
28.12.2023 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:5
28.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1
28.12.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:5
28.12.2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:1
28.12.2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 2:3
30.12.2023 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:0
30.12.2023 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:5 n.V.
30.12.2023 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 3:1
30.12.2023 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:4
30.12.2023 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2 n.P.
30.12.2023 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:0
30.12.2023 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 4:3 n.V.
02.01.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 3:4 n.P.
02.01.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:2
02.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
02.01.2024 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 6:1
02.01.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
03.01.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
03.01.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
04.01.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:3
05.01.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:4
05.01.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL EHC München München MÜN 3:6
05.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
05.01.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
05.01.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:4
05.01.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:2
07.01.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:1
07.01.2024 EHC München München MÜN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
07.01.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:2 n.V.
07.01.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:3 n.P.
07.01.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4
07.01.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 2:4
07.01.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1 n.V.
11.01.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2
12.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:1
12.01.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:2
12.01.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:2 n.V.
12.01.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:5
12.01.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 6:2
12.01.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 3:0
14.01.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:1
14.01.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 6:5 n.P.
14.01.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
14.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:3
14.01.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:0
14.01.2024 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:6
14.01.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:6
18.01.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG EHC München München MÜN 4:3
19.01.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:4 n.V.
19.01.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 6:5 n.V.
19.01.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.P.
19.01.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
19.01.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:2
19.01.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 2:1
21.01.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 4:3
21.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:3 n.P.
21.01.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:3 n.P.
21.01.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
21.01.2024 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 4:2
21.01.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:1
21.01.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 3:1
25.01.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
26.01.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:2
26.01.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:2 n.P.
26.01.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:2
26.01.2024 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:2 n.V.
26.01.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:3 n.P.
26.01.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:1
28.01.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:4
28.01.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 4:5
28.01.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 2:4
28.01.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:2
28.01.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:2
28.01.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN EHC München München MÜN 3:2
30.01.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2
30.01.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
01.02.2024 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 6:4
02.02.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
02.02.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 6:3
02.02.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
02.02.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
02.02.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2
02.02.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 3:1
04.02.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
04.02.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 4:1
04.02.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 1:2 n.V.
04.02.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:6
04.02.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 2:0
04.02.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
13.02.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 4:5
13.02.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:4
13.02.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:0
15.02.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:4
15.02.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 4:3 n.V.
15.02.2024 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 7:3
16.02.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 6:3
16.02.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:3
16.02.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 1:4
17.02.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EHC München München MÜN 1:3
18.02.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3 n.P.
18.02.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 1:2 n.V.
18.02.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
18.02.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
18.02.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:1
18.02.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:3
21.02.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 9:4
21.02.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:3
22.02.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:3 n.P.
23.02.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:3 n.P.
23.02.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 3:2 n.P.
23.02.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:4
23.02.2024 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:1 n.V.
23.02.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:3
25.02.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR EHC München München MÜN 2:1
25.02.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
25.02.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
25.02.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 2:3 n.P.
25.02.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 1:3
25.02.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 1:3
25.02.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 6:4
27.02.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC München München MÜN 4:5
27.02.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:2 n.P.
28.02.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 2:6
01.03.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:3
01.03.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 1:4
01.03.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:0
01.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 1:4
01.03.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 1:3
01.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 4:1
01.03.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:0
03.03.2024 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:3
03.03.2024 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 1:3
03.03.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 4:3 n.V.
03.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 3:5
03.03.2024 EHC München München MÜN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:6
03.03.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
03.03.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:4
08.03.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:6
08.03.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:2
08.03.2024 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 2:1
08.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:4 n.V.
08.03.2024 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:5
08.03.2024 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 4:5
08.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 6:3
2023/2024 DEL PlayOffs
Qualifikation
10.03.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 2:1
10.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 1:5
12.03.2024 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:6
13.03.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:3
14.03.2024 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 2:4
Viertelfinale
16.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:2
16.03.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 3:6
17.03.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 6:4
17.03.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 1:7
19.03.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:1
19.03.2024 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 7:3
20.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 3:4 n.V.
20.03.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 2:4
22.03.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 4:3 n.V.
22.03.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
22.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:4 n.V.
22.03.2024 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC München München MÜN 3:4
24.03.2024 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 1:3
24.03.2024 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 1:3
24.03.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 1:5
24.03.2024 EHC München München MÜN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 2:1
26.03.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 3:2
26.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
28.03.2024 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 4:0
30.03.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 3:2
Halbfinale
01.04.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 3:0
01.04.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:1
03.04.2024 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3 n.V.
03.04.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:4 n.V.
05.04.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 0:4
05.04.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2
07.04.2024 EHC München München MÜN Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 2:3
07.04.2024 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 3:2
09.04.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EHC München München MÜN 3:0
10.04.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 3:2 n.V.
Finale
17.04.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
19.04.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-
21.04.2024 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER -:-
23.04.2024 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV -:-