Spiele

Datum Heim Gast Erg
1959/1960 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
28.10.1959 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
14.11.1959 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:5
1960/1961 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
01.02.1961 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
01.03.1961 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
1962/1963 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
11.11.1962 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 5:0
20.11.1962 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1965/1966 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
29.10.1965 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
1965/1966 1. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.01.1966 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
19.01.1966 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Preussen Krefeld Krefeld KRE 0:5
1966/1967 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.12.1966 EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL 0:5
1966/1967 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
24.02.1967 EHC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen HOL ERV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
08.03.1967 Hamburger SC Hamburg HAM Mannheimer SC Mannheim MAN 0:5
1967/1968 1. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
03.12.1967 EV Landshut Landshut LAN EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
10.12.1967 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
1967/1968 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
10.02.1968 SG Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
1968/1969 1. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
05.01.1969 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
1970/1971 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
25.11.1970 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1970/1971 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.02.1971 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
1971/1972 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.01.1972 EV Mittenwald Mittenwald MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 0:5
1972/1973 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
15.10.1972 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Landshut Landshut LAN 0:5
29.11.1972 EV Landshut Landshut LAN Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
19.01.1973 EV Landshut Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
19.01.1973 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
02.02.1973 EV Landshut Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
25.02.1973 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1973/1974 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
05.10.1973 Berliner SC Berlin BER Kölner EC Köln KÖL 5:0
12.10.1973 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
1973/1974 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.11.1973 EHC 70 München München MÜN SG Moosburg Moosburg MSB 5:0
11.01.1974 EHC 70 München München MÜN TSV Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
13.01.1974 ERC Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen LUD Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
1973/1974 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
03.02.1974 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 5:0
1974/1975 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.09.1974 VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
29.09.1974 EV Landshut Landshut LAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
06.12.1974 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
08.12.1974 Berliner SC Berlin BER ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1974/1975 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
22.12.1974 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
1974/1975 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.02.1975 Münchener EV München MÜN EV Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbruck FÜR 5:0
1975/1976 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
03.10.1975 EV Landshut Landshut LAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
1975/1976 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.02.1976 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5
1976/1977 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
24.09.1976 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
01.10.1976 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE Berliner SC Berlin BER 0:5
1976/1977 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.10.1976 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
31.10.1976 Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 0:5
1976/1977 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
05.11.1976 Berliner SC Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
1976/1977 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
14.11.1976 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
1976/1977 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.11.1976 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 5:0
19.12.1976 SG Moosburg Moosburg MSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
22.12.1976 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
16.01.1977 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN 0:5
1976/1977 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
29.01.1977 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
1976/1977 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
30.01.1977 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
1976/1977 1. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
04.03.1977 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0
1977/1978 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
30.10.1977 ERC Freiburg Freiburg FRB EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
1977/1978 Oberliga Hauptrunde
01.11.1977 DEC Inzell Inzell INZ SG Moosburg Moosburg MSB 0:5
25.11.1977 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG VER Selb Selb SEL 5:0
27.11.1977 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:0
1977/1978 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
04.12.1977 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR 5:0
1977/1978 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
01.02.1978 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN 0:5
1977/1978 1. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
17.02.1978 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS VfL Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
1977/1978 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.03.1978 RSC Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
1978/1979 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.10.1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA GSV Moers Moers MOE 5:0
01.11.1978 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
1978/1979 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
24.11.1978 EHC 70 München München MÜN EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:0
1978/1979 1. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
01.12.1978 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 5:0
1978/1979 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
24.01.1979 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE SG Moosburg Moosburg MSB 0:5
1978/1979 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
17.02.1979 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG Duisburger SC Duisburg DUI 0:5
1979/1980 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
28.10.1979 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 0:5
09.12.1979 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 5:0
1979/1980 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.12.1979 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldbruck FÜR Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0
22.02.1980 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0
1980/1981 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.10.1980 WSV Braunlage Braunlage BRL ERC Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen LUD 5:0
15.11.1980 ESG Kassel Kassel KAS ERC Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen LUD 5:0
08.02.1981 ERC Sonthofen Sonthofen SON Bad Reichenhaller EG Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.09.1981 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:0
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.12.1981 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
1981/1982 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
06.12.1981 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1981/1982 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.12.1981 Berliner FC Preussen Berlin BER GSC Moers Moers MOE 0:5
1981/1982 1. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
28.02.1982 Berliner SC Berlin BER Kölner EC Köln KÖL 0:5
Halbfinale
05.03.1982 EV Landshut Landshut LAN SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
1981/1982 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
19.03.1982 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
1982/1983 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1982 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 0:5
15.10.1982 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS EV Landshut Landshut LAN 0:5
1982/1983 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.11.1982 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:0
1982/1983 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.12.1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA VER Selb Selb SEL 5:0
1982/1983 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
09.01.1983 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
18.12.1983 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
1983/1984 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
03.01.1984 Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
03.01.1984 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
1983/1984 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
10.02.1984 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE EA Kempten Kempten KEM 5:0
1983/1984 1. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Finale
23.04.1984 Kölner EC Köln KÖL EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:0
1984/1985 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.09.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
02.11.1984 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
1984/1985 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
16.11.1984 SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
16.11.1984 Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 0:5
26.12.1984 Kölner EC Köln KÖL ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL 5:0
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
18.10.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
06.12.1985 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG VERE Selb Selb SEL 5:0
15.12.1985 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
23.02.1986 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 0:5
23.02.1986 Neusser SC Neuss NEU Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 0:5
1985/1986 1. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
02.03.1986 ECD Iserlohn Iserlohn ISL Kölner EC Köln KÖL 0:5
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
07.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
1985/1986 1. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
09.03.1986 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5
1985/1986 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
16.03.1986 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 0:5
23.03.1986 VERE Selb Selb SEL EV Stuttgart Stuttgart STU 5:0
1986/1987 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.09.1986 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
1986/1987 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
28.09.1986 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
03.10.1986 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:0
10.10.1986 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
1986/1987 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.10.1986 EHC Unna Unna UNN ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
19.10.1986 Hedos München München MÜN EV Moosburg Moosburg MSB 5:0
1986/1987 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
26.10.1986 Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE SC Solingen Solingen SOL 5:0
1986/1987 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.12.1986 EHC Unna Unna UNN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 0:5
1986/1987 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.12.1986 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1986/1987 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.12.1986 Berliner SC Berlin BER ESC Ahaus Ahaus AHS 5:0
18.01.1987 ERSC Karben Karben KAR Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 0:5
1986/1987 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
06.03.1987 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 5:0
1986/1987 1. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Finale
08.03.1987 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 5:0
1986/1987 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
13.03.1987 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:5
1987/1988 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
25.09.1987 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
1987/1988 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
08.11.1987 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EV Landshut Landshut LAN 5:0
1987/1988 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.11.1987 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 5:0
25.11.1987 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL EC Hannover Hannover HAN 0:5
1987/1988 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
08.12.1987 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
1987/1988 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.12.1987 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
20.12.1987 EC Peiting Peiting PEI TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:0
24.01.1988 ERSC Karben Karben KAR Herforder EG Herford HRF 0:5
1987/1988 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1988 Neusser SC Neuss NEU EHC Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
11.03.1988 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 0:5
1987/1988 1. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.1988 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS Hedos München München MÜN 0:5
25.03.1988 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:0
1988/1989 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.1989 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Grefrather EC Grefrath GRE 5:0
1988/1989 1. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
12.02.1989 SV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Krefelder EV Krefeld KRE 5:0
17.02.1989 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Nürnberg Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
1988/1989 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
26.02.1989 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
12.03.1989 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:0
1989/1990 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
22.09.1989 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:0
26.12.1989 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1990/1991 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.09.1990 EHC Essen-West Essen ESS EC Ratingen Ratingen RAT 0:5
1990/1991 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
16.11.1990 PEV Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Hedos München München MÜN 0:5
1990/1991 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
30.11.1990 ESC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 0:5
1990/1991 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
16.12.1990 SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1990/1991 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.12.1990 TSV Erding Erding ERD Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
1990/1991 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
01.02.1991 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Dynamo Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
1990/1991 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
01.02.1991 EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:0
1990/1991 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
10.02.1991 Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN Kölner EC Köln KÖL 0:5
1990/1991 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
01.03.1991 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
08.03.1991 SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
1991/1992 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
22.09.1991 Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
29.09.1991 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN 5:0
1991/1992 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
11.10.1991 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg PSB 5:0
10.11.1991 EC Hannover Hannover HAN EHC Essen-West Essen ESS 5:0
1991/1992 2. Bundesliga Qualifikationsrunde
15.12.1991 EC Hannover Hannover HAN SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
22.12.1991 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:0
1991/1992 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.12.1991 TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:0
10.01.1992 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL TSV Erding Erding ERD 0:5
1991/1992 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
14.01.1992 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
1991/1992 Oberliga Meisterrunde
07.02.1992 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 0:5
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.09.1992 Hennefer EC Hennef HEN ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 0:5
1992/1993 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.09.1992 Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
1992/1993 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.11.1992 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:5
06.12.1992 EV Pfronten Pfronten PFR EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
13.12.1992 ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 0:5
15.01.1993 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
1992/1993 Oberliga Meisterrunde
24.01.1993 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
1992/1993 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
29.01.1993 EC Kassel Kassel KAS SC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:0
1992/1993 1. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
26.02.1993 Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
1993/1994 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.09.1993 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 0:5
19.09.1993 EC Braunlage Braunlage BRL Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 5:0
1993/1994 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
01.10.1993 Kölner EC Köln KÖL Mannheimer ERC Mannheim MAN 5:0
1993/1994 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.10.1993 TSV Erding Erding ERD EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
1993/1994 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.11.1993 Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
1993/1994 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.12.1993 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 0:5
05.12.1993 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
1993/1994 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
02.01.1994 SB Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:5
02.01.1994 Schwenninger ERC Schwenningen SWN EV Landshut Landshut LAN 0:5
1993/1994 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
02.01.1994 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Augsburger EV Augsburg AUG 0:5
1993/1994 Oberliga Hauptrunde
04.01.1994 EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
1993/1994 Oberliga Meisterrunde
09.01.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED Herforder EG Herford HRF 5:0
1993/1994 1. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
18.01.1994 Berliner SC Preussen Berlin BER Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
1993/1994 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.02.1994 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
1993/1994 Oberliga PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
04.03.1994 ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED TSV Erding Erding ERD 5:0
1993/1994 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
11.03.1994 ECD Sauerland Sauerland SAU Frankfurter ESC Frankfurt FRA 0:5
1994/1995 DEL Hauptrunde
30.10.1994 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Löwen Ratingen RAT 5:0
1994/1995 1. Liga Hauptrunde
30.10.1994 ETC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
18.12.1994 EV Weiden Weiden WDN ERC Selb Selb SEL 5:0
1994/1995 DEL Hauptrunde
17.01.1995 Kaufbeurer Adler Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
1994/1995 DEL PlayOffs
Achtelfinale
17.02.1995 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
1994/1995 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.1995 Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
1994/1995 DEL PlayOffs
Halbfinale
29.03.1995 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
1995/1996 DEL Hauptrunde
17.09.1995 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
22.09.1995 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
26.09.1995 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
15.10.1995 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1995/1996 1. Liga Hauptrunde
15.10.1995 Erding Jets Erding ERD TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
29.10.1995 ERC Selb Selb SEL EV Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
1995/1996 2. Liga Hauptrunde
05.11.1995 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:0
10.11.1995 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB EC Lünen Lünen LÜN 0:5
17.11.1995 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB 5:0
19.11.1995 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:5
1995/1996 1. Liga Hauptrunde
24.11.1995 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
1995/1996 2. Liga Hauptrunde
26.11.1995 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0
1995/1996 DEL Hauptrunde
03.12.1995 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
1995/1996 2. Liga Hauptrunde
08.12.1995 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE EC Lünen Lünen LÜN 5:0
15.12.1995 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 0:5
17.12.1995 EHC Zweibrücken Zweibrücken ZWB VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:0
1995/1996 1. Liga Hauptrunde
22.12.1995 Westfalen Dortmund Dortmund DOR ESC Wedemark Wedemark WED 0:5
1995/1996 2. Liga Hauptrunde
26.12.1995 EC Lünen Lünen LÜN Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN 0:5
07.01.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Limburger EG Limburg LIM 0:5
1995/1996 DEL Hauptrunde
14.01.1996 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
21.01.1996 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
1995/1996 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
21.01.1996 EHC Salzgitter Salzgitter SAL Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 0:5
1995/1996 2. Liga Abstiegsrunde
09.02.1996 EHC Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL EA Schongau Schongau SNG 5:0
1995/1996 DEL PlayOffs
Finale
02.04.1996 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
22.09.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 0:5
1996/1997 DEL Hauptrunde
26.09.1996 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
27.09.1996 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 5:0
29.09.1996 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Schalker Haie Schalke SLK 0:5
1996/1997 DEL Hauptrunde
27.10.1996 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
27.10.1996 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Berliner SC Berlin BER 5:0
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
17.11.1996 Löwen Trier Trier TRI EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
1996/1997 DEL Hauptrunde
03.12.1996 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Ratinger Löwen Ratingen RAT 5:0
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
06.12.1996 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 0:5
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
15.12.1996 EC Stuttgart Stuttgart STU ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS 0:5
20.12.1996 Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN EHC Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall REI 5:0
1996/1997 DEL Hauptrunde
02.01.1997 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:0
1996/1997 2. Liga Hauptrunde
03.01.1997 EV Füssen Füssen FÜS ESV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn KÖN 5:0
10.01.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Schwenninger ERC 1b Schwenningen SWN 5:0
1996/1997 DEL Meisterrunde
23.01.1997 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
02.02.1997 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:0
1996/1997 1. Liga Hauptrunde
02.02.1997 EC Peiting Peiting PEI ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING 0:5
1996/1997 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
16.03.1997 Königsborner EC Königsborn KÖN ASV Hamm Hamm HAM 0:5
1996/1997 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
18.03.1997 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:0
1997/1998 2. Liga Hauptrunde
26.09.1997 EC Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen PFA EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Hauptrunde
28.09.1997 Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE EHC Neuwied Neuwied NWD 0:5
05.10.1997 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
1997/1998 2. Liga Hauptrunde
19.10.1997 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EV Füssen Füssen FÜS 5:0
1997/1998 DEL Hauptrunde
31.10.1997 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Hauptrunde
14.11.1997 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
12.12.1997 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:5
14.12.1997 Erding Jets Erding ERD ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
1997/1998 DEL Hauptrunde
19.12.1997 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Hauptrunde
21.12.1997 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
1997/1998 DEL Qualifikationsrunde
03.01.1998 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Meisterrunde
09.01.1998 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
18.01.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
25.01.1998 ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EC Ulm Ulm ULM 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Meisterrunde
01.02.1998 ERC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt ING Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:0
1997/1998 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
13.02.1998 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
29.03.1998 ASV Hamm Hamm HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 0:5
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
18.09.1998 GEC Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
1998/1999 DEL Hauptrunde
29.09.1998 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
1998/1999 1. Liga Hauptrunde
30.10.1998 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE EHC Straubing Straubing STR 0:5
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
06.12.1998 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI Grefrather EV Grefrath GRE 5:0
1998/1999 DEL Hauptrunde
13.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
22.12.1998 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.12.1998 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
1998/1999 1. Liga Hauptrunde
15.01.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
24.01.1999 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
1998/1999 1. Liga Hauptrunde
29.01.1999 ERC Haßfurt Haßfurt HAS Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
07.02.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:0
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
12.02.1999 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
1998/1999 1. Liga Abstiegsrunde
14.02.1999 EC Peiting Peiting PEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
1998/1999 DEL Hauptrunde
16.02.1999 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
21.02.1999 Erding Jets Erding ERD Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:5
1998/1999 DEL Hauptrunde
28.02.1999 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0
1998/1999 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
28.03.1999 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:5
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
05.10.1999 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB 5:0
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
17.10.1999 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.10.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
07.11.1999 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
1999/2000 DEL Hauptrunde
26.11.1999 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.11.1999 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:5
05.12.1999 ERSC Amberg Amberg AMB Erding Jets Erding ERD 0:5
12.12.1999 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
14.12.1999 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
19.12.1999 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
19.12.1999 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV EC Hannover Hannover HAN 5:0
02.01.2000 Schalker Haie Schalke SLK EC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
21.01.2000 EV Weiden Weiden WDN Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0
30.01.2000 EA Kempten Kempten KEM EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
1999/2000 DEL PlayOffs
19.03.2000 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA München Barons München MÜN 0:5
1999/2000 2. Bundesliga Meisterrunde
19.03.2000 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
26.03.2000 EC Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven WIL SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE 5:0
1999/2000 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
14.04.2000 Jungadler Mannheim Mannheim MAN VERC Lauterbach Lauterbach LAU 5:0
2000/2001 DEL Hauptrunde
29.09.2000 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE München Barons München MÜN 5:0
2000/2001 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
08.10.2000 EHC Straubing Straubing STR Erding Jets Erding ERD 5:0
15.10.2000 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
05.11.2000 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
29.12.2000 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI 5:0
29.12.2000 REV Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
12.01.2001 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
2000/2001 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.01.2001 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
2000/2001 DEL Hauptrunde
21.01.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
2000/2001 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.02.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
2000/2001 DEL Hauptrunde
20.02.2001 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
06.03.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Berlin Capitals Berlin BER 5:0
2000/2001 Oberliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
08.04.2001 EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL ETC Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:5
2001/2002 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.09.2001 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Deggendorfer EC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
2001/2002 DEL Hauptrunde
28.09.2001 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 0:5
30.09.2001 München Barons München MÜN Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
2001/2002 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
05.10.2001 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2001/2002 DEL Hauptrunde
07.10.2001 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR München Barons München MÜN 5:0
12.10.2001 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:5
2001/2002 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.10.2001 ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI EHC Straubing Straubing STR 5:0
2001/2002 DEL Hauptrunde
13.11.2001 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
20.11.2001 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
2001/2002 Oberliga Hauptrunde
25.11.2001 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT TuS Geretsried Geretsried GER 5:0
2001/2002 DEL Hauptrunde
16.12.2001 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
2001/2002 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
04.01.2002 EC Bad Tölz Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
01.02.2002 Heilbronner EC Heilbronn HEI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
15.02.2002 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2001/2002 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.03.2002 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY EHC Bad Aibling Bad Aibling AIB 0:5
2001/2002 DEL PlayDowns
Runde 1
22.03.2002 Berlin Capitals Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:5
2001/2002 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
22.03.2002 Erding Jets Erding ERD Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2001/2002 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
14.04.2002 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
2002/2003 DEL Hauptrunde
06.09.2002 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 0:5
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.09.2002 EHC Straubing Straubing STR ES Weißwasser Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2002/2003 DEL Hauptrunde
06.10.2002 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
03.11.2002 EV Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Hauptrunde
22.11.2002 Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:0
01.12.2002 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Wild Lions Amberg Amberg AMB 5:0
2002/2003 DEL Hauptrunde
17.12.2002 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
2002/2003 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.2003 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Augsburger EV 1b Augsburg AUG 5:0
2002/2003 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
02.02.2003 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV EHC Memmingen Memmingen MEM 5:0
2002/2003 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
28.03.2003 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE EHC Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
2003/2004 DEL Hauptrunde
11.09.2003 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 0:5
14.09.2003 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:5
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
12.10.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
2003/2004 DEL Hauptrunde
26.10.2003 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Hauptrunde
31.10.2003 EHC München München MÜN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
2003/2004 DEL Hauptrunde
02.11.2003 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.11.2003 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER 5:0
21.11.2003 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV 0:5
2003/2004 DEL Hauptrunde
14.12.2003 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 5:0
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
19.12.2003 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
21.12.2003 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
2003/2004 DEL Hauptrunde
30.12.2003 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2004 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Eisbären Kempten Kempten KEM 5:0
02.01.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
16.01.2004 ERC Selb Selb SEL Haßfurt Sharks Haßfurt HAS 5:0
2003/2004 Oberliga Meisterrunde
30.01.2004 Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt Schweinfurt SWF Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2003/2004 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
15.02.2004 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
15.02.2004 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2003/2004 DEL PlayOffs
Halbfinale
30.03.2004 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
2003/2004 Oberliga PlayOffs
02.04.2004 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2004/2005 DEL Hauptrunde
19.09.2004 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
2004/2005 Oberliga Hauptrunde
10.10.2004 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
15.10.2004 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:5
15.10.2004 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY 5:0
17.10.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2004/2005 DEL Hauptrunde
29.10.2004 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA 0:5
19.11.2004 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
16.12.2004 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
19.12.2004 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2004/2005 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.12.2004 ESV Bayreuth Bayreuth BAY Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
26.12.2004 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 5:0
2004/2005 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.01.2005 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS EHC München München MÜN 0:5
14.01.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0
23.01.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
23.01.2005 Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 0:5
04.02.2005 SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT Eisbären Juniors Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
06.02.2005 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
2004/2005 DEL Hauptrunde
15.02.2005 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:5
19.02.2005 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
25.02.2005 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
2004/2005 DEL Hauptrunde
06.03.2005 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
2004/2005 Oberliga Meisterrunde
20.03.2005 Berliner SchC Preussen Berlin BER Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2004/2005 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
22.03.2005 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
22.03.2005 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:5
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
24.03.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
2004/2005 Oberliga PlayOffs
24.03.2005 EHC München München MÜN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2004/2005 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
17.04.2005 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.10.2005 Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH 5:0
16.10.2005 Stuttgart Wizards Stuttgart STU Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:5
2005/2006 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.10.2005 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5
2005/2006 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.10.2005 Revierlöwen Oberhausen Oberhausen OBH SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
11.11.2005 EV Ravensburg Ravensburg RAV SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:0
2005/2006 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
20.11.2005 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.12.2005 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:0
2005/2006 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
23.12.2005 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
17.02.2006 Eisbären Regensburg Regensburg REG Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
24.02.2006 EHC München München MÜN Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2005/2006 2. Bundesliga Abstiegsrunde
10.03.2006 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
12.03.2006 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS SC Mittelrhein-Neuwied Neuwied MIT 5:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
12.03.2006 TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
2005/2006 Oberliga Meisterrunde
17.03.2006 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 0:5
2005/2006 DEL PlayOffs
23.03.2006 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
2006/2007 DEL Hauptrunde
10.09.2006 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:0
2006/2007 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2006 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2006/2007 Oberliga Hauptrunde
26.11.2006 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
2006/2007 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
10.12.2006 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
15.12.2006 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
19.01.2007 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:5
02.02.2007 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI EHC München München MÜN 0:5
2006/2007 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.02.2007 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2006/2007 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
25.02.2007 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
28.02.2007 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:0
2006/2007 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
18.03.2007 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
2006/2007 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
30.03.2007 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.09.2007 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:0
2007/2008 DEL Hauptrunde
23.09.2007 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:0
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
28.09.2007 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
2007/2008 DEL Hauptrunde
25.11.2007 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
14.12.2007 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
21.12.2007 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:0
2007/2008 Oberliga Hauptrunde
21.12.2007 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
21.12.2007 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
21.12.2007 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:0
23.12.2007 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 0:5
2007/2008 DEL Hauptrunde
27.01.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
29.02.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS EV Landsberg Landsberg LBG 5:0
2007/2008 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.03.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 0:5
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
20.03.2008 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
22.03.2008 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2007/2008 Oberliga PlayDowns
Runde 1
01.04.2008 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Passau Black Hawks Passau PAS 5:0
2007/2008 Oberliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
04.04.2008 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2007/2008 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Finale
20.04.2008 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
2008/2009 DEL Hauptrunde
14.09.2008 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
21.09.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.10.2008 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 0:5
2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
05.10.2008 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:5
24.10.2008 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
2008/2009 DEL Hauptrunde
02.11.2008 Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 0:5
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
14.11.2008 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
2008/2009 DEL Hauptrunde
26.12.2008 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
26.12.2008 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
28.12.2008 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.12.2008 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2009 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:5
11.01.2009 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:0
16.01.2009 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:0
2008/2009 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.01.2009 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Blue Lions Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
30.01.2009 Herner EV Herne HER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:0
2008/2009 DEL Hauptrunde
15.02.2009 Frankfurt Lions Frankfurt FRA Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
2008/2009 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
06.03.2009 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2008/2009 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
13.03.2009 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
26.03.2009 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
2008/2009 2. Bundesliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
03.04.2009 EHC München München MÜN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:0
2008/2009 Oberliga PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
09.04.2009 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2009/2010 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.10.2009 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
2009/2010 DEL Hauptrunde
01.11.2009 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
01.11.2009 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 0:5
01.11.2009 EHC München München MÜN Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
15.11.2009 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2009/2010 Oberliga Hauptrunde
15.11.2009 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG 5:0
2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
06.12.2009 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:0
18.12.2009 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2009/2010 DEL Hauptrunde
31.12.2009 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
19.01.2010 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 0:5
2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
22.01.2010 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2009/2010 DEL Hauptrunde
07.02.2010 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
2009/2010 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
07.02.2010 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:5
19.02.2010 Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:5
2009/2010 DEL Hauptrunde
11.03.2010 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2009/2010 2. Bundesliga PlayDowns
Runde 2
03.04.2010 Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
24.09.2010 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
26.09.2010 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
03.10.2010 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 0:5
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
08.10.2010 EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
10.10.2010 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:5
10.10.2010 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
15.10.2010 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2010/2011 DEL Hauptrunde
01.11.2010 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL EHC München München MÜN 5:0
28.11.2010 Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
05.12.2010 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
12.12.2010 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Wölfe Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
12.12.2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 0:5
17.12.2010 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:0
07.01.2011 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 0:5
2010/2011 DEL Hauptrunde
14.01.2011 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
16.01.2011 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
16.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE 5:0
28.01.2011 Hannover Braves Hannover HAN EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
11.02.2011 Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
12.02.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL 5:0
13.02.2011 Salzgitter Icefighters Salzgitter SAL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
2010/2011 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
20.02.2011 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2010/2011 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.02.2011 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS 5:0
25.02.2011 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM 5:0
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.09.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
30.09.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
02.10.2011 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
02.10.2011 Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 0:5
07.10.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Krefelder EV 1b Krefeld KRE 5:0
21.10.2011 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
13.11.2011 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 0:5
25.11.2011 Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
27.11.2011 Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 5:0
04.12.2011 Weserstars Bremen Bremen BRE Harzer Wölfe Braunlage BRL 0:5
2011/2012 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
16.12.2011 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:5
16.12.2011 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 0:5
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.12.2011 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Ice Dragons Herford Herford HRF 0:5
2011/2012 DEL Hauptrunde
30.12.2011 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.12.2011 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
2011/2012 DEL Hauptrunde
15.01.2012 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2011/2012 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
15.01.2012 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2011/2012 Oberliga Hauptrunde
20.01.2012 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
2011/2012 DEL Hauptrunde
17.02.2012 EHC München München MÜN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 0:5
26.02.2012 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 5:0
11.03.2012 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 5:0
2012/2013 DEL Hauptrunde
16.09.2012 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
02.10.2012 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.10.2012 EV Regensburg Regensburg REG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
05.10.2012 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD EHC Dortmund Dortmund DOR 5:0
07.10.2012 Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
26.10.2012 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
26.10.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 0:5
28.10.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:0
04.11.2012 Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 0:5
11.11.2012 FASS Berlin Berlin BER Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
2012/2013 DEL Hauptrunde
18.11.2012 EHC München München MÜN Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
18.11.2012 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR 5:0
2012/2013 DEL Hauptrunde
30.11.2012 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
2012/2013 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
02.12.2012 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:5
2012/2013 DEL Hauptrunde
07.12.2012 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
2012/2013 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
07.12.2012 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.12.2012 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EV Regensburg Regensburg REG 0:5
2012/2013 DEL Hauptrunde
16.12.2012 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
18.01.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2012/2013 2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde
27.01.2013 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.02.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Preussen Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
03.02.2013 Jonsdorfer Falken Jonsdorf JON Wild Boys Chemnitz Chemnitz CHE 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
08.02.2013 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga Meisterrunde
01.03.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:0
2012/2013 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
24.03.2013 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:0
2012/2013 Oberliga PlayOffs
Halbfinale
30.03.2013 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:0
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.09.2013 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO 5:0
29.09.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
06.10.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 5:0
11.10.2013 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Grefrath Phoenix Grefrath GRE 0:5
2013/2014 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
25.10.2013 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.11.2013 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
16.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:5
17.11.2013 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 0:5
17.11.2013 Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM Adendorfer EC Adendorf ADE 5:0
22.11.2013 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Herner EV Herne HER 5:0
2013/2014 DEL Hauptrunde
24.11.2013 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:0
2013/2014 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
29.11.2013 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 0:5
2013/2014 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.11.2013 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE FASS Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
01.12.2013 EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN 5:0
08.12.2013 Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 5:0
2013/2014 DEL Hauptrunde
15.12.2013 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 0:5
20.12.2013 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2013/2014 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
20.12.2013 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI 5:0
20.12.2013 SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE Landshut Cannibals Landshut LAN 5:0
2013/2014 DEL Hauptrunde
30.12.2013 Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL 0:5
17.01.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2013/2014 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
19.01.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU 5:0
31.01.2014 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
2013/2014 DEL Hauptrunde
02.02.2014 EHC München München MÜN Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
2013/2014 Oberliga Qualifikationsrunde
04.02.2014 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA Königsborn Bulldogs Königsborn KÖN 5:0
2013/2014 Oberliga Meisterrunde
14.02.2014 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:5
2013/2014 DEL Hauptrunde
02.03.2014 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2013/2014 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 1
09.03.2014 Füssen Leopards Füssen FÜS EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
2013/2014 DEL 2 PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
14.03.2014 Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 0:5
2013/2014 DEL PlayOffs
16.03.2014 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
Halbfinale
04.04.2014 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.09.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
2014/2015 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
02.10.2014 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 0:5
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.10.2014 Hammer Eisbären Hamm HAM Ratinger Ice Aliens Ratingen RAT 0:5
05.10.2014 Ritter Nordhorn Nordhorn NOR Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
10.10.2014 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD 0:5
2014/2015 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
12.10.2014 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 0:5
2014/2015 DEL Hauptrunde
21.10.2014 Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
31.10.2014 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0
07.11.2014 Neusser EV Neuss NEU Moskitos Essen Essen ESS 0:5
2014/2015 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
14.11.2014 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV 5:0
23.11.2014 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU 5:0
07.12.2014 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA 0:5
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2015 Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:0
2014/2015 DEL Hauptrunde
04.01.2015 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER EHC München München MÜN 5:0
2014/2015 Oberliga Hauptrunde
11.01.2015 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
17.01.2015 Tornado Niesky Niesky NIE Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 0:5
23.01.2015 Erding Gladiators Erding ERD Selber Wölfe Selb SEL 0:5
2014/2015 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
03.02.2015 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:5
2014/2015 DEL Hauptrunde
27.02.2015 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Hamburg Freezers Hamburg HAM 5:0
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
Qualifikation 1
27.02.2015 Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 0:5
27.02.2015 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 0:5
Qualifikation
13.03.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 0:5
2014/2015 Oberliga Meisterrunde
13.03.2015 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 5:0
2014/2015 DEL PlayOffs
Viertelfinale
17.03.2015 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING 5:0
2014/2015 DEL 2 PlayOffs
17.03.2015 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE 5:0
2014/2015 Oberliga PlayOffs
27.03.2015 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2015/2016 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.10.2015 EHC Klostersee Klostersee KLO Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD 5:0
06.12.2015 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL 0:5
2015/2016 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
11.12.2015 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE 5:0
26.12.2015 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
2015/2016 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.12.2015 Deggendorfer SC Deggendorf DEG EC Peiting Peiting PEI 5:0
2015/2016 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
05.01.2016 Ravensburg Towerstars Ravensburg RAV Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 5:0
2015/2016 Oberliga Hauptrunde
17.01.2016 Bären Neuwied Neuwied NWD Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 5:0
2015/2016 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
07.02.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE Kassel Huskies Kassel KAS 5:0
2015/2016 Oberliga Hauptrunde
19.02.2016 Herner EV Herne HER Hamburger SV Hamburg HAM 5:0
19.02.2016 Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL Wedemark Scorpions Wedemark WED 5:0
2015/2016 DEL Hauptrunde
26.02.2016 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN EHC München München MÜN 0:5
2015/2016 Oberliga Hauptrunde
06.03.2016 Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF 5:0
2015/2016 DEL PlayOffs
15.03.2016 EHC München München MÜN Straubing Tigers Straubing STR 5:0
2016/2017 Oberliga Hauptrunde
23.09.2016 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 5:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
30.09.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 0:5
2016/2017 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.10.2016 Herner EV Herne HER EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0
14.10.2016 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 0:5
28.10.2016 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Harzer Falken Braunlage BRL 5:0
11.11.2016 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
13.11.2016 Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim BIE SC Riessersee Riessersee RIE 5:0
2016/2017 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.11.2016 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 0:5
13.11.2016 Hannover Indians Hannover HAN Hannover Scorpions Hannover HAN 5:0
2016/2017 DEL Hauptrunde
25.11.2016 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
09.12.2016 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2016/2017 Oberliga Hauptrunde
09.12.2016 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Icefighters Leipzig Leipzig LEI 0:5
18.12.2016 Schönheider Wölfe Schönheide SHD Bulls Sonthofen Sonthofen SON 0:5
2016/2017 DEL Hauptrunde
28.12.2016 EHC München München MÜN Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
13.01.2017 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld KRE 5:0
2016/2017 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 1
26.03.2017 Heilbronner Falken Heilbronn HEI Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim ROS 5:0
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
29.09.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM 5:0
01.10.2017 EHC Timmendorf Timmendorf TIM Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:5
2017/2018 DEL Hauptrunde
03.10.2017 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn ISL 5:0
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
13.10.2017 Tilburg Trappers Tilburg TIL Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI 5:0
20.10.2017 Black Dragons Erfurt Erfurt ERF Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 0:5
19.11.2017 Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST Saale Bulls Halle Halle HAL 0:5
2017/2018 DEL Hauptrunde
02.01.2018 Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenningen SWN 5:0
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
02.01.2018 Selber Wölfe Selb SEL TEV Miesbach Miesbach MIE 5:0
2017/2018 DEL Hauptrunde
05.01.2018 Kölner Haie Köln KÖL Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
07.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2017/2018 Oberliga Hauptrunde
07.01.2018 Blue Devils Weiden Weiden WDN Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
2017/2018 DEL Hauptrunde
12.01.2018 Ingolstadt Panther Ingolstadt ING Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
26.01.2018 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorf DÜS 5:0
26.01.2018 EHC München München MÜN Kölner Haie Köln KÖL 5:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
26.01.2018 ESV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren KAU Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL 5:0
18.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:0
23.02.2018 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresden DRE Lausitzer Füchse Weißwasser WEI 0:5
2017/2018 Oberliga Meisterrunde
25.02.2018 Moskitos Essen Essen ESS Hannover Indians Hannover HAN 5:0
2017/2018 DEL 2 PlayDowns
Runde 2
29.03.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY 5:0
2017/2018 DEL PlayOffs
Halbfinale
06.04.2018 EHC München München MÜN Adler Mannheim Mannheim MAN 5:0
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.09.2018 Lindau Islanders Lindau LIN EC Peiting Peiting PEI 0:5
07.10.2018 EC Peiting Peiting PEI Höchstadt Alligators Höchstadt HÖS 5:0
2018/2019 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
19.10.2018 Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth BAY Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 0:5
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
28.10.2018 Füchse Duisburg Duisburg DUI Crocodiles Hamburg Hamburg HAM 5:0
2018/2019 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
18.11.2018 Löwen Frankfurt Frankfurt FRA EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
27.11.2018 Tölzer Löwen Bad Tölz TÖL EHC Freiburg Freiburg FRB 5:0
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
30.11.2018 Memmingen Indians Memmingen MEM Löwen Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg WAL 5:0
2018/2019 DEL 2 Hauptrunde
09.12.2018 EC Bad Nauheim Bad Nauheim NAU Eispiraten Crimmitschau Crimmitschau CRI 5:0
2018/2019 DEL Hauptrunde
02.01.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Augsburger Panther Augsburg AUG 5:0
11.01.2019 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Wolfsburg WOL Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg NÜR 0:5
31.01.2019 Straubing Tigers Straubing STR Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV 5:0
2018/2019 Oberliga Hauptrunde
03.03.2019 Preussen Berlin Berlin BER Rostock Piranhas Rostock RST 0:5
2019/2020 DEL Hauptrunde
15.09.2019 Pinguins Bremerhaven Bremerhaven BHV Eisbären Berlin Berlin BER 5:0
2019/2020 Oberliga Hauptrunde
27.09.2019 Starbulls Rosenheim Rosenheim