Oberliga 1999/2000

PlayOffs

Stand

# Heim Stand Gast #
Qualifikation
1 DUI Duisburg EV Duisburg 3 - 0 DRE Dresden Dresdner Eislöwen 8
2 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 3 - 0 HAN Hannover EC Hannover 7
3 RAT Ratingen Ratinger Ice Aliens 0 - 3 ADE Adendorf Adendorfer EC 6
4 ERF Erfurt ESC Erfurt 1 - 3 WOL Wolfsburg EHC Wolfsburg 5
Viertelfinale
1 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 2 - 0 ADE Adendorf Adendorfer EC 8
2 DUI Duisburg EV Duisburg 0 - 2 ERD Erding Erding Jets 7
3 LAN Landshut Landshut Cannibals 2 - 1 WOL Wolfsburg EHC Wolfsburg 6
4 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 2 - 1 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 5
Halbfinale
1 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 2 - 0 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 4
3 LAN Landshut Landshut Cannibals 2 - 0 ERD Erding Erding Jets 7

Meisterrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 32 134 97 + 37 63
2 LAN Landshut Landshut Cannibals 32 142 107 + 35 61
3 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 32 124 95 + 29 60
4 ERD Erding Erding Jets 32 105 94 + 11 54
5 BRL Braunlage Braunlager EHC 32 127 115 + 12 45
6 BAY Bayreuth ESV Bayreuth 32 106 124 − 18 45
7 ULM Ulm EC Ulm 32 96 123 − 27 39
8 CRI Crimmitschau ETC Crimmitschau 32 107 127 − 20 38
9 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 32 104 163 − 59 27

Abstiegsrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 KAU Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren 22 98 67 + 31 53
2 HAS Haßfurt ERC Haßfurt 22 93 64 + 29 44
3 AIB Bad Aibling EHC Bad Aibling 22 95 71 + 24 44
4 SEL Selb ERC Selb 22 91 72 + 19 39
5 FÜS Füssen Füssen Leopards 22 103 81 + 22 38
6 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 22 98 83 + 15 36
7 GER Geretsried TuS Geretsried 22 81 75 + 6 34
8 AMB Amberg ERSC Amberg 22 68 74 − 6 29
9 PSB Peißenberg TSV Peißenberg 22 69 76 − 7 29
10 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 22 73 100 − 27 26
11 KEM Kempten EA Kempten 22 72 123 − 51 15
12 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 22 63 118 − 55 9

Abstiegsrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 BER Berlin Eisbären Juniors Berlin 10 77 35 + 42 21
2 TIM Timmendorf EC Timmendorf 10 83 48 + 35 21
3 MAN Mannheim Jungadler Mannheim 10 59 27 + 32 21
4 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 10 85 40 + 45 20
5 HER Herne Herner EV 10 33 130 − 97 4
6 LAU Lauterbach VERC Lauterbach 10 39 96 − 57 3

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 CRI Crimmitschau ETC Crimmitschau 26 106 80 + 26 59
2 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 26 139 79 + 60 53
3 BAY Bayreuth ESV Bayreuth 26 114 91 + 23 50
4 STR Straubing EHC Straubing 26 109 89 + 20 50
5 ULM Ulm EC Ulm 26 107 94 + 13 47
6 LAN Landshut Landshut Cannibals 26 120 83 + 37 46
7 ERD Erding Erding Jets 26 98 90 + 8 41
8 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer EC 26 88 83 + 5 41
9 AIB Bad Aibling EHC Bad Aibling 26 106 96 + 10 38
10 SEL Selb ERC Selb 26 93 107 − 14 29
11 HAS Haßfurt ERC Haßfurt 26 91 131 − 40 27
12 AMB Amberg ERSC Amberg 26 71 110 − 39 26
13 MIE Miesbach TEV Miesbach 26 90 132 − 42 22
14 WDN Weiden EV Weiden 26 65 132 − 67 17

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 DUI Duisburg EV Duisburg 52 235 135 + 100 127
2 BHV Bremerhaven REV Bremerhaven 52 281 141 + 140 113
3 RAT Ratingen Ratinger Ice Aliens 52 274 162 + 112 108
4 ERF Erfurt ESC Erfurt 52 226 149 + 77 99
5 WOL Wolfsburg EHC Wolfsburg 52 296 183 + 113 97
6 ADE Adendorf Adendorfer EC 52 235 182 + 53 95
7 HAN Hannover EC Hannover 52 205 170 + 35 89
8 DRE Dresden Dresdner Eislöwen 52 215 189 + 26 88
9 SLK Schalke Schalker Haie 52 209 183 + 26 84
10 TIM Timmendorf EC Timmendorf 52 231 305 − 74 49
11 BER Berlin Eisbären Juniors Berlin 52 173 236 − 63 47
12 HER Herne Herner EV 52 191 344 − 153 37
13 MAN Mannheim Jungadler Mannheim 52 128 260 − 132 33
14 LAU Lauterbach VERC Lauterbach 52 154 414 − 260 26