Oberliga 2010/2011

PlayOffs

Stand

# Heim Stand Gast #
Qualifikation
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 3 - 1 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 8
2 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 3 - 2 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer SC 7
3 FÜS Füssen Füssen Leopards 1 - 3 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 6
4 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 3 - 0 PAS Passau Passau Black Hawks 5
Viertelfinale
1 DOR Dortmund EHC Dortmund 1 - 3 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 8
2 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 3 - 0 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 7
3 NAU Bad Nauheim Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 3 - 1 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 6
4 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 3 - 0 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 5
Halbfinale
2 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 2 - 3 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 8
3 NAU Bad Nauheim Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 1 - 3 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 4
Finale
4 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 2 - 0 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 8

PlayDowns

Stand

# Heim Stand Gast #
Runde 1
9 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 3 - 1 LBG Landsberg EV Landsberg 10

Meisterrunde Gruppe A

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 DOR Dortmund EHC Dortmund 6 32 9 +23 16
2 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 6 28 11 +17 14
3 CHE Chemnitz Wild Boys Chemnitz 6 20 25 -5 4
4 RST Rostock Rostock Piranhas 6 14 49 -35 2

Meisterrunde Gruppe B

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 NAU Bad Nauheim Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 6 34 13 +21 17
2 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 6 30 21 +9 13
3 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 6 20 20 ±0 6
4 TIM Timmendorf EHC Timmendorf 6 15 45 -30 0

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 44 198 116 +82 97
2 RIE Riessersee SC Riessersee 44 164 116 +48 92
3 FÜS Füssen Füssen Leopards 44 184 149 +35 87
4 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 44 161 125 +36 83
5 PAS Passau Passau Black Hawks 44 160 160 ±0 64
6 KLO Klostersee EHC Klostersee 44 153 168 -15 62
7 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer SC 44 127 156 -29 58
8 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 44 124 161 -37 43
9 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 44 143 186 -43 41
10 LBG Landsberg EV Landsberg 44 134 211 -77 33

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 RST Rostock Rostock Piranhas 27 233 88 +145 71
2 TIM Timmendorf EHC Timmendorf 27 143 75 +68 62
3 HAN Hannover Hannover Braves 27 169 75 +94 61
4 BRL Braunlage Harzer Wölfe 27 149 72 +77 59
5 ADE Adendorf Adendorfer EC 27 147 76 +71 55
6 BRE Bremen Weserstars Bremen 27 105 145 -40 31
7 WED Wedemark Wedemark Scorpions 27 99 137 -38 26
8 HAM Hamburg Crocodiles Hamburg 27 87 129 -42 24
9 HAM Hamburg Hamburger SV 27 76 180 -104 12
10 SAL Salzgitter Salzgitter Icefighters 27 66 297 -231 4

Hauptrunde Gruppe West

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 DOR Dortmund EHC Dortmund 40 213 80 +133 102
2 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 40 193 106 +87 92
3 NAU Bad Nauheim Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 40 224 93 +131 87
4 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 40 234 104 +130 87
5 HER Herne Herner EV 40 163 187 -24 52
6 RAT Ratingen Ratinger Ice Aliens 40 150 186 -36 47
7 HAM Hamm Hammer Eisbären 40 106 200 -94 39
8 NEU Neuss Neusser EV 40 106 257 -151 19
9 KÖN Königsborn Königsborn Bulldogs 40 87 263 -176 15

Hauptrunde Gruppe Ost

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 32 207 62 +145 92
2 CHE Chemnitz Wild Boys Chemnitz 32 117 87 +30 68
3 ERF Erfurt Black Dragons Erfurt 32 130 126 +4 52
4 NIE Niesky Tornado Niesky 32 129 114 +15 47
5 SHD Schönheide Schönheider Wölfe 32 126 165 -39 41
6 BER Berlin FASS Berlin 32 105 141 -36 38
7 JON Jonsdorf Jonsdorfer Falken 32 101 129 -28 35
8 LEI Leipzig Icefighters Leipzig 32 109 151 -42 32
9 BER Berlin Preussen Berlin 32 98 147 -49 27