Oberliga 2016/2017

PlayOffs

Stand

# Heim Stand Gast #
Qualifikation
7 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 2 - 1 ERF Erfurt Black Dragons Erfurt 10
8 WED Wedemark Wedemark Scorpions 0 - 2 HAN Hannover Hannover Indians 9
Achtelfinale
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 3 - 0 LAN Landshut EV Landshut 15
2 HER Herne Herner EV 1 - 3 HAN Hannover Hannover Indians 16
3 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 3 - 1 WDN Weiden Blue Devils Weiden 13
4 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 3 - 0 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 14
5 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 1 - 3 SON Sonthofen Bulls Sonthofen 11
6 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 3 - 0 LEI Leipzig Icefighters Leipzig 12
7 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 3 - 1 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer SC 9
8 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 3 - 1 HAM Hamburg Crocodiles Hamburg 10
Viertelfinale
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 3 - 0 HAN Hannover Hannover Indians 16
3 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 1 - 3 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 8
4 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 1 - 3 SON Sonthofen Bulls Sonthofen 11
6 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 3 - 0 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 7
Halbfinale
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 3 - 1 SON Sonthofen Bulls Sonthofen 11
6 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 1 - 3 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 8
Finale
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 1 - 3 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 8

Qualifikationsrunde

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HAN Hannover Hannover Indians 44 136 105 + 31 73
2 ERF Erfurt Black Dragons Erfurt 44 152 158 − 6 61
3 RST Rostock Rostock Piranhas 44 153 161 − 8 60
4 BER Berlin Preussen Berlin 44 126 156 − 30 53
5 TIM Timmendorf EHC Timmendorf 44 137 203 − 66 45
6 HAN Hannover Hannover Scorpions 44 114 174 − 60 43
7 BRL Braunlage Harzer Falken 44 132 204 − 72 42
8 BER Berlin FASS Berlin 44 123 255 − 132 21

Meisterrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 46 167 103 + 64 102
2 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 46 211 140 + 71 97
3 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 46 200 125 + 75 94
4 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 46 162 149 + 13 79
5 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer SC 46 167 150 + 17 73
6 SON Sonthofen Bulls Sonthofen 46 135 159 − 24 63
7 WDN Weiden Blue Devils Weiden 46 169 182 − 13 59
8 LAN Landshut EV Landshut 46 123 142 − 19 58

Meisterrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HER Herne Herner EV 44 181 113 + 68 102
2 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 44 219 126 + 93 94
3 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 44 181 107 + 74 94
4 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 44 201 102 + 99 93
5 HAM Hamburg Crocodiles Hamburg 44 199 168 + 31 81
6 LEI Leipzig Icefighters Leipzig 44 160 146 + 14 69
7 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 44 142 139 + 3 69
8 WED Wedemark Wedemark Scorpions 44 165 204 − 39 56

Hauptrunde Gruppe Süd

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 SEL Selb Selber Wölfe 32 164 89 + 75 79
2 TÖL Bad Tölz Tölzer Löwen 32 119 71 + 48 72
3 REG Regensburg EV Regensburg 32 139 84 + 55 63
4 PEI Peiting EC Peiting 32 116 104 + 12 57
5 DEG Deggendorf Deggendorfer SC 32 125 104 + 21 55
6 WDN Weiden Blue Devils Weiden 32 124 126 − 2 46
7 LAN Landshut EV Landshut 32 85 84 + 1 44
8 SON Sonthofen Bulls Sonthofen 32 92 118 − 26 41
9 HÖS Höchstadt Höchstadt Alligators 32 86 121 − 35 39
10 LIN Lindau Lindau Islanders 32 85 126 − 41 36
11 WAL Waldkraiburg Löwen Waldkraiburg 32 73 117 − 44 29
12 SHD Schönheide Schönheider Wölfe 32 76 140 − 64 15

Hauptrunde Gruppe Nord

Tabelle

Pl Verein Sp T GT Td Pkt
1 HER Herne Herner EV 30 127 68 + 59 78
2 TIL Tilburg Tilburg Trappers 30 148 64 + 84 68
3 DUI Duisburg Füchse Duisburg 30 156 86 + 70 68
4 HAM Hamburg Crocodiles Hamburg 30 145 104 + 41 62
5 ESS Essen Moskitos Essen 30 125 72 + 53 61
6 HAL Halle Saale Bulls Halle 30 101 75 + 26 54
7 LEI Leipzig Icefighters Leipzig 30 108 92 + 16 52
8 WED Wedemark Wedemark Scorpions 30 126 132 − 6 47
9 HAN Hannover Hannover Indians 30 86 85 + 1 43
10 ERF Erfurt Black Dragons Erfurt 30 113 121 − 8 38
11 RST Rostock Rostock Piranhas 30 96 121 − 25 32
12 BER Berlin Preussen Berlin 30 71 116 − 45 28
13 BRL Braunlage Harzer Falken 30 88 146 − 58 26
14 TIM Timmendorf EHC Timmendorf 30 92 152 − 60 25
15 HAN Hannover Hannover Scorpions 30 79 135 − 56 24
16 BER Berlin FASS Berlin 30 89 181 − 92 14